Startseite
Eisbären
Vorbereitung
Hauptrunde
Spielplan
Tabelle
Statistiken
Kader
Tickets
Kontakt Eisbären
DEL 2 Modus 23/24
Jung-Eisbären
U20-Team 22/23
Vorbereitung
Vorbereitung (Gamepitch)
Hauptrunde
Tabelle
Team/Statistiken
U17-Team 22/23
Vorbereitung
Hauptrunde
Tabelle
Team/Statistiken
U15-Team 21/22
Ergebnisse/Tabelle (BEV)
U13-Team 21/22
Ergebnisse/Tabelle (BEV)
U11-Team
Turniere
Kader
U7 / U9
Turniere U7 und U9
Bambiniturnier
Kontakt/Verein
EHC
Ergebnisse/Tabelle
Kader
Kader 2. Mannschaft
Kontakt/Verein
Ligen
DEL2
Spielplan DEL2
zukünftige Spiele
Tabelle
Modus 22/23
Bezirksliga
U20 Division I
Spielplan
zukünftige Spiele
Tabelle
U17 Division I
Spielplan
zukünftige Spiele
Tabelle
U15 Bayernliga
Bambiniturnier
U13 Bayernliga
Service
Schirizeichen
Regeln
Eishockey (Geschichte)
FanZone
Chat
Links
Downloads
Eisbären Shop
Forum
Stadion
Liveticker
Livestream
Liveradio
Oberliga Nord
Spielplan
ST
Datum
Uhrzeit
3
ESST
08.10.2010
19:00
Hamburger SV
-
Hannover Braves
0:9
3
WME
08.10.2010
20:00
Adendorfer EC
-
Rostock Piranhas
8:3
3
IHMD
09.10.2010
20:00
Wedemark Scorpions
-
Salzgitter Icefighters
9:2
4
EHSA
10.10.2010
19:00
Rostock Piranhas
-
Crocodiles Hamburg
11:2
4
EASG
10.10.2010
20:00
Salzgitter Icefighters
-
Harzer Wölfe Braunlage
1:8
5
ESST
15.10.2010
19:30
Hamburger SV
-
Salzgitter Icefighters
11:2
5
IHMD
15.10.2010
20:00
Wedemark Scorpions
-
Crocodiles Hamburg
6:1
5
WME
15.10.2010
20:00
Adendorfer EC
-
Weser Stars
7:2
6
PBR
16.10.2010
19:00
Weser Stars
-
Wedemark Scorpions
4:3
6
ESTC
17.10.2010
19:00
Timmendorfer Strand
-
Hannover Braves
4:8
6
EASG
17.10.2010
19:30
Salzgitter Icefighters
-
Crocodiles Hamburg
4:3
7
ESST
22.10.2010
19:30
Hamburger SV
-
Harzer Wölfe Braunlage
0:9
7
IHMD
22.10.2010
20:00
Wedemark Scorpions
-
Rostock Piranhas
2:4
7
WME
22.10.2010
20:00
Adendorfer EC
-
Timmendorfer Strand
2:1
7
EHSA
24.10.2010
19:00
Rostock Piranhas
-
Adendorfer EC
10:2
8
PBR
23.10.2010
19:00
Weser Stars
-
Crocodiles Hamburg
4:3 V
8
ESTC
24.10.2010
17:00
Timmendorfer Strand
-
Hamburger SV
7:2
9
ESTC
29.10.2010
20:00
Timmendorfer Strand
-
Salzgitter Icefighters
11:2
9
ESHF
29.10.2010
20:00
Crocodiles Hamburg
-
Rostock Piranhas
3:8
9
WME
29.10.2010
20:00
Adendorfer EC
-
Wedemark Scorpions
5:2
10
PBR
30.10.2010
19:00
Weser Stars
-
Hannover Braves
2:9
10
EASG
31.10.2010
18:30
Salzgitter Icefighters
-
Weser Stars
4:9
10
EHSA
31.10.2010
19:00
Rostock Piranhas
-
Hamburger SV
13:0
10
EAPH
31.10.2010
19:00
Hannover Braves
-
Adendorfer EC
3:0
11
ESHF
05.11.2010
20:00
Crocodiles Hamburg
-
Rostock Piranhas
2:9
11
WME
05.11.2010
20:00
Adendorfer EC
-
Hamburger SV
8:1
11
IHMD
06.11.2010
20:00
Wedemark Scorpions
-
Harzer Wölfe Braunlage
2:7
12
EASG
07.11.2010
18:30
Salzgitter Icefighters
-
Weser Stars
2:10
12
EAPH
07.11.2010
19:00
Hannover Braves
-
Crocodiles Hamburg
4:1
12
EHSA
07.11.2010
19:00
Rostock Piranhas
-
Timmendorfer Strand
9:4
13
ESST
12.11.2010
19:30
Hamburger SV
-
Crocodiles Hamburg
3:5
13
EAPH
12.11.2010
20:00
Hannover Braves
-
Timmendorfer Strand
5:2
13
PBR
13.11.2010
19:00
Weser Stars
-
Adendorfer EC
1:4
13
IHMD
13.11.2010
20:00
Wedemark Scorpions
-
Crocodiles Hamburg
1:5
13
ESST
14.11.2010
18:30
Hamburger SV
-
Weser Stars
6:9
14
ESBL
19.11.2010
20:00
Harzer Wölfe Braunlage
-
Salzgitter Icefighters
14:2
14
ESTC
19.11.2010
20:00
Timmendorfer Strand
-
Rostock Piranhas
1:4
14
EAPH
19.11.2010
20:00
Hannover Braves
-
Wedemark Scorpions
6:3
14
ESHF
19.11.2010
20:00
Crocodiles Hamburg
-
Adendorfer EC
1:3
15
PBR
20.11.2010
19:00
Weser Stars
-
Harzer Wölfe Braunlage
1:8
15
EASG
21.11.2010
18:30
Salzgitter Icefighters
-
Hamburger SV
5:6 V
15
EHSA
21.11.2010
19:00
Rostock Piranhas
-
Harzer Wölfe Braunlage
8:3
15
WME
21.11.2010
20:00
Adendorfer EC
-
Crocodiles Hamburg
6:2
16
ESST
26.11.2010
19:30
Hamburger SV
-
Wedemark Scorpions
6:8
16
WME
26.11.2010
20:00
Adendorfer EC
-
Salzgitter Icefighters
15:0
17
PBR
27.11.2010
19:00
Weser Stars
-
Hamburger SV
5:2
17
IHMD
27.11.2010
20:00
Wedemark Scorpions
-
Timmendorfer Strand
3:4
17
ESTC
28.11.2010
17:00
Timmendorfer Strand
-
Weser Stars
5:2
17
EASG
28.11.2010
18:30
Salzgitter Icefighters
-
Hannover Braves
5:16
18
ESST
03.12.2010
19:30
Hamburger SV
-
Timmendorfer Strand
4:5 P
18
ESBL
03.12.2010
20:00
Harzer Wölfe Braunlage
-
Salzgitter Icefighters
8:2
18
ESHF
03.12.2010
20:00
Crocodiles Hamburg
-
Weser Stars
5:6 V
18
WME
03.12.2010
20:00
Adendorfer EC
-
Hannover Braves
3:2
19
EASG
05.12.2010
18:30
Salzgitter Icefighters
-
Timmendorfer Strand
0:9
19
ESBL
05.12.2010
19:00
Harzer Wölfe Braunlage
-
Crocodiles Hamburg
4:2
19
EAPH
05.12.2010
19:00
Hannover Braves
-
Adendorfer EC
3:1
19
EHSA
05.12.2010
19:00
Rostock Piranhas
-
Wedemark Scorpions
11:2
20
ESHF
10.12.2010
20:00
Crocodiles Hamburg
-
Hamburger SV
2:1
20
EAPH
10.12.2010
20:00
Hannover Braves
-
Salzgitter Icefighters
10:1
20
PBR
11.12.2010
19:00
Weser Stars
-
Timmendorfer Strand
3:6
20
EAPH
11.12.2010
19:30
Hannover Braves
-
Harzer Wölfe Braunlage
4:0
20
IHMD
11.12.2010
20:00
Wedemark Scorpions
-
Adendorfer EC
4:6
21
ESST
12.12.2010
18:30
Hamburger SV
-
Weser Stars
0:5
21
ESHF
12.12.2010
19:00
Crocodiles Hamburg
-
Wedemark Scorpions
1:2
22
WME
17.12.2010
20:00
Adendorfer EC
-
Hamburger SV
8:0
22
ESHF
17.12.2010
20:00
Crocodiles Hamburg
-
Harzer Wölfe Braunlage
4:8
22
PBR
18.12.2010
19:00
Weser Stars
-
Rostock Piranhas
4:7
22
IHMD
18.12.2010
20:00
Wedemark Scorpions
-
Hannover Braves
0:8
23
ESTC
19.12.2010
19:00
Timmendorfer Strand
-
Adendorfer EC
3:2 V
23
EHSA
19.12.2010
19:00
Rostock Piranhas
-
Weser Stars
7:2
23
EAPH
19.12.2010
19:00
Hannover Braves
-
Hamburger SV
8:5
23
ESHF
19.12.2010
19:00
Crocodiles Hamburg
-
Salzgitter Icefighters
13:4
24
ESTC
23.12.2010
20:00
Timmendorfer Strand
-
Harzer Wölfe Braunlage
4:3
24
WME
26.12.2010
19:00
Adendorfer EC
-
Rostock Piranhas
4:8
24
ESBL
26.12.2010
19:00
Harzer Wölfe Braunlage
-
Timmendorfer Strand
4:3 V
24
IHMD
26.12.2010
19:00
Wedemark Scorpions
-
Salzgitter Icefighters
6:3
25
ESBL
29.12.2010
20:00
Harzer Wölfe Braunlage
-
Rostock Piranhas
3:2
25
EASG
02.01.2011
18:30
Salzgitter Icefighters
-
Hannover Braves
3:15
25
EHSA
02.01.2011
19:00
Rostock Piranhas
-
Wedemark Scorpions
8:1
26
ESHF
07.01.2011
17:00
Crocodiles Hamburg
-
Timmendorfer Strand
2:3
26
ESBL
07.01.2011
20:00
Harzer Wölfe Braunlage
-
Wedemark Scorpions
4:1
26
EAPH
07.01.2011
20:00
Hannover Braves
-
Rostock Piranhas
3:4 V
26
IHMD
08.01.2011
20:00
Wedemark Scorpions
-
Hamburger SV
6:2
27
EASG
09.01.2011
18:30
Salzgitter Icefighters
-
Adendorfer EC
2:12
27
EHSA
09.01.2011
19:00
Rostock Piranhas
-
Weser Stars
10:4
27
ESTC
09.01.2011
19:00
Timmendorfer Strand
-
Hamburger SV
9:1
28
ESST
14.01.2011
19:30
Hamburger SV
-
Salzgitter Icefighters
9:0
28
ESHF
14.01.2011
20:00
Crocodiles Hamburg
-
Hannover Braves
7:1
28
PBR
15.01.2011
19:30
Weser Stars
-
Adendorfer EC
1:10
29
EAPH
16.01.2011
19:00
Hannover Braves
-
Weser Stars
5:0
29
ESTC
16.01.2011
19:00
Timmendorfer Strand
-
Wedemark Scorpions
7:1
29
ESBL
16.01.2011
19:00
Harzer Wölfe Braunlage
-
Hamburger SV
8:2
30
ESBL
21.01.2011
20:00
Harzer Wölfe Braunlage
-
Hannover Braves
8:3
30
ESHF
21.01.2011
20:00
Crocodiles Hamburg
-
Hamburger SV
5:2
30
WME
21.01.2011
20:00
Adendorfer EC
-
Salzgitter Icefighters
17:1
30
PBR
22.01.2011
19:30
Weser Stars
-
Wedemark Scorpions
4:3 V
31
ESTC
23.01.2011
17:00
Timmendorfer Strand
-
Crocodiles Hamburg
7:2
31
EASG
23.01.2011
18:30
Salzgitter Icefighters
-
Rostock Piranhas
3:17
31
EAPH
23.01.2011
19:00
Hannover Braves
-
Wedemark Scorpions
5:3
31
ESBL
23.01.2011
19:00
Harzer Wölfe Braunlage
-
Adendorfer EC
1:2 P
32
ESST
28.01.2011
19:30
Hamburger SV
-
Adendorfer EC
2:4
32
ESBL
28.01.2011
20:00
Harzer Wölfe Braunlage
-
Rostock Piranhas
2:7
32
ESHF
28.01.2011
20:00
Crocodiles Hamburg
-
Salzgitter Icefighters
9:3
32
EAPH
29.01.2011
18:00
Hannover Braves
-
Timmendorfer Strand
0:5
32
PBR
29.01.2011
19:30
Weser Stars
-
Crocodiles Hamburg
5:4 P
33
ESTC
30.01.2011
17:00
Timmendorfer Strand
-
Weser Stars
9:4
33
EASG
30.01.2011
18:30
Salzgitter Icefighters
-
Wedemark Scorpions
3:11
33
WME
30.01.2011
19:00
Adendorfer EC
-
Harzer Wölfe Braunlage
3:6
33
EHSA
06.02.2011
17:00
Rostock Piranhas
-
Hannover Braves
6:3
34
ESST
04.02.2011
19:30
Hamburger SV
-
Rostock Piranhas
3:10
34
ESBL
05.02.2011
20:00
Harzer Wölfe Braunlage
-
Weser Stars
6:1
34
IHMD
05.02.2011
20:00
Wedemark Scorpions
-
Adendorfer EC
8:4
35
ESTC
06.02.2011
17:00
Timmendorfer Strand
-
Crocodiles Hamburg
6:0
36
ESST
11.02.2011
19:30
Hamburger SV
-
Hannover Braves
1:12
36
PBR
11.02.2011
19:30
Weser Stars
-
Salzgitter Icefighters
5:0
36
WME
11.02.2011
20:00
Adendorfer EC
-
Crocodiles Hamburg
5:0
36
IHMD
12.02.2011
20:00
Wedemark Scorpions
-
Harzer Wölfe Braunlage
2:9
37
EASG
13.02.2011
19:00
Salzgitter Icefighters
-
Timmendorfer Strand
0:5
37
ESBL
13.02.2011
19:00
Harzer Wölfe Braunlage
-
Hamburger SV
9:0
37
EHSA
13.02.2011
19:00
Rostock Piranhas
-
Hannover Braves
6:5
38
ESST
18.02.2011
19:30
Hamburger SV
-
Rostock Piranhas
3:7
38
ESTC
18.02.2011
20:00
Timmendorfer Strand
-
Wedemark Scorpions
7:2
38
WME
18.02.2011
20:00
Adendorfer EC
-
Harzer Wölfe Braunlage
3:4 P
39
PBR
19.02.2011
19:30
Weser Stars
-
Harzer Wölfe Braunlage
3:4
39
IHMD
19.02.2011
20:00
Wedemark Scorpions
-
Hamburger SV
2:4
39
EAPH
20.02.2011
19:00
Hannover Braves
-
Weser Stars
10:2
39
ESHF
20.02.2011
19:00
Crocodiles Hamburg
-
Harzer Wölfe Braunlage
2:5
39
EHSA
20.02.2011
19:00
Rostock Piranhas
-
Timmendorfer Strand
5:7
40
ESHF
25.02.2011
20:00
Crocodiles Hamburg
-
Hannover Braves
1:8
40
ESTC
25.02.2011
20:00
Timmendorfer Strand
-
Harzer Wölfe Braunlage
4:2
40
EASG
26.02.2011
20:00
Salzgitter Icefighters
-
Rostock Piranhas
5:23
40
IHMD
26.02.2011
20:00
Wedemark Scorpions
-
Weser Stars
6:7 V
41
ESTC
27.02.2011
17:00
Timmendorfer Strand
-
Adendorfer EC
5:3
41
ESBL
27.02.2011
19:00
Harzer Wölfe Braunlage
-
Hannover Braves
2:4
41
EHSA
27.02.2011
19:00
Rostock Piranhas
-
Salzgitter Icefighters
16:7
[ Zurück ]
:: Powered by
JoomLeague
- Version
0.93
::