Startseite
Eisbären
Vorbereitung
Hauptrunde
Spielplan
Tabelle
Statistiken
Kader
Tickets
Kontakt Eisbären
DEL 2 Modus 23/24
Jung-Eisbären
U20-Team 22/23
Vorbereitung
Vorbereitung (Gamepitch)
Hauptrunde
Tabelle
Team/Statistiken
U17-Team 22/23
Vorbereitung
Hauptrunde
Tabelle
Team/Statistiken
U15-Team 21/22
Ergebnisse/Tabelle (BEV)
U13-Team 21/22
Ergebnisse/Tabelle (BEV)
U11-Team
Turniere
Kader
U7 / U9
Turniere U7 und U9
Bambiniturnier
Kontakt/Verein
EHC
Ergebnisse/Tabelle
Kader
Kader 2. Mannschaft
Kontakt/Verein
Ligen
DEL2
Spielplan DEL2
zukünftige Spiele
Tabelle
Modus 22/23
Bezirksliga
U20 Division I
Spielplan
zukünftige Spiele
Tabelle
U17 Division I
Spielplan
zukünftige Spiele
Tabelle
U15 Bayernliga
Bambiniturnier
U13 Bayernliga
Service
Schirizeichen
Regeln
Eishockey (Geschichte)
FanZone
Chat
Links
Downloads
Eisbären Shop
Forum
Stadion
Liveticker
Livestream
Liveradio
Junioren Landesliga
Spielplan
ST
Datum
Uhrzeit
1
10.10.2009
15:30
EVR Junioren
-
1. EV Weiden
7:2
1
10.10.2009
17:00
Bayreuth Tigers
-
SG Dorfen/Gebensbach
4:4
1
11.10.2009
17:00
EA Schongau
-
ERV Schweinfurt
1:6
1
11.10.2009
18:00
EVR Junioren
-
EHC Waldkraiburg
3:0
2
17.10.2009
17:00
ERV Schweinfurt
-
Bayreuth Tigers
0:5
2
17.10.2009
17:00
EA Schongau
-
EVR Junioren
1:6
2
17.10.2009
17:00
SG Oberstdorf/Sonthofen
-
EHC Waldkraiburg
3:5
2
17.10.2009
19:30
1. EV Weiden
-
SG Dorfen/Gebensbach
3:2
3
24.10.2009
16:00
SG Dorfen/Gebensbach
-
ERV Schweinfurt
0:9
3
24.10.2009
17:00
Bayreuth Tigers
-
1. EV Weiden
7:7
3
24.10.2009
17:00
EA Schongau
-
SG Oberstdorf/Sonthofen
4:5
3
24.10.2009
19:30
EHC Waldkraiburg
-
EVR Junioren
3:4
4
31.10.2009
16:30
EHC Waldkraiburg
-
Bayreuth Tigers
5:6
4
31.10.2009
17:00
EA Schongau
-
SG Dorfen/Gebensbach
8:0
4
31.10.2009
17:00
ERV Schweinfurt
-
SG Oberstdorf/Sonthofen
1:6
5
06.11.2009
19:45
EHC Waldkraiburg
-
1. EV Weiden
3:8
5
07.11.2009
16:30
SG Dorfen/Gebensbach
-
EVR Junioren
2:6
5
07.11.2009
17:00
Bayreuth Tigers
-
SG Oberstdorf/Sonthofen
5:0
5
07.11.2009
19:30
EHC Waldkraiburg
-
ERV Schweinfurt
5:3
5
07.11.2009
19:30
1. EV Weiden
-
EA Schongau
6:1
5
08.11.2009
11:00
SG Oberstdorf/Sonthofen
-
SG Dorfen/Gebensbach
0:5
5
24.01.2010
11:30
EA Schongau
-
Bayreuth Tigers
6:3
6
13.11.2009
20:00
1. EV Weiden
-
EVR Junioren
2:2
6
13.11.2009
20:00
SG Dorfen/Gebensbach
-
EHC Waldkraiburg
4:6
6
14.11.2009
17:00
Bayreuth Tigers
-
EVR Junioren
4:6
6
14.11.2009
17:00
ERV Schweinfurt
-
EA Schongau
2:3
6
14.11.2009
20:00
1. EV Weiden
-
SG Oberstdorf/Sonthofen
2:5
6
15.11.2009
11:00
Bayreuth Tigers
-
EA Schongau
6:4
7
21.11.2009
15:30
EVR Junioren
-
SG Oberstdorf/Sonthofen
3:5
7
21.11.2009
17:00
EA Schongau
-
EHC Waldkraiburg
4:6
7
21.11.2009
17:00
ERV Schweinfurt
-
1. EV Weiden
6:5
7
22.11.2009
11:00
Bayreuth Tigers
-
SG Dorfen/Gebensbach
11:8
8
28.11.2009
15:30
EVR Junioren
-
EA Schongau
8:3
8
28.11.2009
20:00
EHC Waldkraiburg
-
SG Oberstdorf/Sonthofen
12:6
8
29.11.2009
17:30
SG Oberstdorf/Sonthofen
-
EA Schongau
2:2
8
11.12.2009
20:00
EVR Junioren
-
EHC Waldkraiburg
4:3
8
24.03.2010
20:00
Bayreuth Tigers
-
ERV Schweinfurt
:
9
05.12.2009
14:00
EA Schongau
-
1. EV Weiden
3:1
9
05.12.2009
15:00
EVR Junioren
-
SG Dorfen/Gebensbach
7:5
9
05.12.2009
17:00
Bayreuth Tigers
-
EHC Waldkraiburg
5:4
9
05.12.2009
17:00
ERV Schweinfurt
-
SG Oberstdorf/Sonthofen
4:2
9
14.03.2010
20:00
1. EV Weiden
-
Bayreuth Tigers
4:5
10
12.12.2009
14:30
SG Dorfen/Gebensbach
-
EA Schongau
5:7
10
12.12.2009
17:30
SG Oberstdorf/Sonthofen
-
Bayreuth Tigers
4:4
10
12.12.2009
19:30
1. EV Weiden
-
EVR Junioren
7:1
10
13.12.2009
11:30
SG Oberstdorf/Sonthofen
-
Bayreuth Tigers
4:9
10
13.12.2009
12:00
ERV Schweinfurt
-
EHC Waldkraiburg
4:2
10
13.12.2009
17:00
SG Dorfen/Gebensbach
-
1. EV Weiden
1:5
11
18.12.2009
20:00
1. EV Weiden
-
EHC Waldkraiburg
7:7
11
19.12.2009
16:30
SG Dorfen/Gebensbach
-
SG Oberstdorf/Sonthofen
3:6
11
19.12.2009
17:00
ERV Schweinfurt
-
EVR Junioren
4:3
11
19.12.2009
17:00
Bayreuth Tigers
-
EA Schongau
2:2
12
25.12.2009
17:30
SG Oberstdorf/Sonthofen
-
EVR Junioren
5:4
12
26.12.2009
17:00
EA Schongau
-
SG Oberstdorf/Sonthofen
4:2
12
26.12.2009
19:30
EHC Waldkraiburg
-
SG Dorfen/Gebensbach
10:6
12
27.12.2009
18:00
1. EV Weiden
-
ERV Schweinfurt
5:3
13
02.01.2010
16:30
EHC Waldkraiburg
-
EA Schongau
5:7
13
02.01.2010
17:00
Bayreuth Tigers
-
ERV Schweinfurt
1:1
13
02.01.2010
19:00
SG Oberstdorf/Sonthofen
-
EVR Junioren
0:5
13
03.01.2010
10:30
SG Dorfen/Gebensbach
-
Bayreuth Tigers
3:6
13
03.01.2010
18:00
1. EV Weiden
-
EA Schongau
4:4
13
21.02.2010
17:45
EVR Junioren
-
1. EV Weiden
5:0
14
06.01.2010
11:30
SG Oberstdorf/Sonthofen
-
EHC Waldkraiburg
5:10
14
06.01.2010
17:00
SG Dorfen/Gebensbach
-
ERV Schweinfurt
1:3
14
06.01.2010
19:30
EVR Junioren
-
EA Schongau
6:0
14
09.01.2010
17:00
Bayreuth Tigers
-
1. EV Weiden
3:3
14
09.01.2010
17:00
EA Schongau
-
SG Dorfen/Gebensbach
7:4
14
09.01.2010
19:30
EHC Waldkraiburg
-
EVR Junioren
3:3
14
10.01.2010
17:30
ERV Schweinfurt
-
1. EV Weiden
6:1
15
16.01.2010
14:00
EA Schongau
-
1. EV Weiden
3:5
15
16.01.2010
15:30
EVR Junioren
-
ERV Schweinfurt
6:3
15
16.01.2010
17:30
SG Oberstdorf/Sonthofen
-
SG Dorfen/Gebensbach
0:5
15
16.01.2010
20:00
EHC Waldkraiburg
-
Bayreuth Tigers
7:0
15
17.01.2010
12:00
ERV Schweinfurt
-
EA Schongau
2:4
15
17.01.2010
17:00
SG Dorfen/Gebensbach
-
EVR Junioren
0:6
16
23.01.2010
17:00
ERV Schweinfurt
-
EHC Waldkraiburg
6:1
16
23.01.2010
17:00
Bayreuth Tigers
-
SG Oberstdorf/Sonthofen
5:3
16
23.01.2010
17:00
EA Schongau
-
EVR Junioren
1:4
17
30.01.2010
15:00
EVR Junioren
-
Bayreuth Tigers
8:1
17
30.01.2010
16:30
SG Dorfen/Gebensbach
-
EHC Waldkraiburg
3:9
17
30.01.2010
19:00
SG Oberstdorf/Sonthofen
-
ERV Schweinfurt
3:7
17
31.01.2010
11:00
SG Oberstdorf/Sonthofen
-
ERV Schweinfurt
1:4
17
31.01.2010
11:00
Bayreuth Tigers
-
EVR Junioren
2:7
17
31.01.2010
16:30
EHC Waldkraiburg
-
1. EV Weiden
12:1
18
06.02.2010
17:00
ERV Schweinfurt
-
EVR Junioren
7:3
18
06.02.2010
17:00
EA Schongau
-
EHC Waldkraiburg
4:2
18
06.02.2010
17:00
SG Dorfen/Gebensbach
-
Bayreuth Tigers
3:5
18
06.02.2010
19:30
1. EV Weiden
-
SG Oberstdorf/Sonthofen
5:5
19
13.02.2010
16:30
SG Dorfen/Gebensbach
-
1. EV Weiden
2:5
19
13.02.2010
17:00
ERV Schweinfurt
-
Bayreuth Tigers
6:2
19
14.02.2010
16:30
EHC Waldkraiburg
-
SG Dorfen/Gebensbach
6:2
19
14.03.2010
17:00
SG Oberstdorf/Sonthofen
-
EA Schongau
6:1
20
20.02.2010
17:00
ERV Schweinfurt
-
SG Dorfen/Gebensbach
5:1
20
20.02.2010
19:30
EHC Waldkraiburg
-
SG Oberstdorf/Sonthofen
0:4
20
20.02.2010
19:30
1. EV Weiden
-
Bayreuth Tigers
7:4
21
27.02.2010
15:30
EVR Junioren
-
SG Oberstdorf/Sonthofen
3:0
21
27.02.2010
16:30
SG Dorfen/Gebensbach
-
EA Schongau
2:7
21
27.02.2010
17:00
Bayreuth Tigers
-
EHC Waldkraiburg
4:6
21
27.02.2010
19:30
1. EV Weiden
-
ERV Schweinfurt
2:6
22
06.03.2010
15:30
EVR Junioren
-
SG Dorfen/Gebensbach
17:1
22
06.03.2010
17:00
EA Schongau
-
Bayreuth Tigers
5:0
22
06.03.2010
17:30
SG Oberstdorf/Sonthofen
-
1. EV Weiden
21:0
22
06.03.2010
19:30
EHC Waldkraiburg
-
ERV Schweinfurt
1:4
22
07.03.2010
12:30
SG Oberstdorf/Sonthofen
-
1. EV Weiden
4:2
23
13.03.2010
15:30
EVR Junioren
-
Bayreuth Tigers
5:3
23
13.03.2010
16:30
SG Dorfen/Gebensbach
-
SG Oberstdorf/Sonthofen
6:2
23
13.03.2010
17:00
EA Schongau
-
ERV Schweinfurt
2:4
23
13.03.2010
19:30
1. EV Weiden
-
EHC Waldkraiburg
5:3
24
20.03.2010
15:30
EVR Junioren
-
ERV Schweinfurt
5:3
24
20.03.2010
19:30
1. EV Weiden
-
SG Dorfen/Gebensbach
11:2
24
20.03.2010
19:30
EHC Waldkraiburg
-
EA Schongau
11:3
24
21.03.2010
12:00
ERV Schweinfurt
-
SG Dorfen/Gebensbach
:
[ Zurück ]
:: Powered by
JoomLeague
- Version
0.93
::