Startseite
Eisbären
Vorbereitung
Hauptrunde
Spielplan
Tabelle
Statistiken
Kader
Tickets
Kontakt Eisbären
DEL 2 Modus 23/24
Jung-Eisbären
U20-Team 22/23
Vorbereitung
Vorbereitung (Gamepitch)
Hauptrunde
Tabelle
Team/Statistiken
U17-Team 22/23
Vorbereitung
Hauptrunde
Tabelle
Team/Statistiken
U15-Team 21/22
Ergebnisse/Tabelle (BEV)
U13-Team 21/22
Ergebnisse/Tabelle (BEV)
U11-Team
Turniere
Kader
U7 / U9
Turniere U7 und U9
Bambiniturnier
Kontakt/Verein
EHC
Ergebnisse/Tabelle
Kader
Kader 2. Mannschaft
Kontakt/Verein
Ligen
DEL2
Spielplan DEL2
zukünftige Spiele
Tabelle
Modus 22/23
Bezirksliga
U20 Division I
Spielplan
zukünftige Spiele
Tabelle
U17 Division I
Spielplan
zukünftige Spiele
Tabelle
U15 Bayernliga
Bambiniturnier
U13 Bayernliga
Service
Schirizeichen
Regeln
Eishockey (Geschichte)
FanZone
Chat
Links
Downloads
Eisbären Shop
Forum
Stadion
Liveticker
Livestream
Liveradio
Oberliga Süd
Spielplan Selber Wölfe
ST
Datum
Uhrzeit
1
-
30.09.2016
20:00
EV Regensburg
-
Selber Wölfe
2:3 V
2
-
02.10.2016
18:00
Selber Wölfe
-
Tölzer Löwen
5:3
3
-
07.10.2016
19:45
EHC Waldkraiburg
-
Selber Wölfe
2:3
4
-
09.10.2016
18:00
Selber Wölfe
-
EC Peiting
0:3
5
-
14.10.2016
19:30
Wölfe Schönheide
-
Selber Wölfe
3:5
6
-
16.10.2016
18:00
Selber Wölfe
-
Höchstadter EC
9:1
7
-
21.10.2016
20:00
Selber Wölfe
-
ERC Sonthofen
5:2
8
-
23.10.2016
18:30
Blue Devils Weiden
-
Selber Wölfe
2:3 V
9
-
28.10.2016
19:30
EV Landshut
-
Selber Wölfe
1:3
10
-
30.10.2016
18:00
Selber Wölfe
-
EV Lindau
11:1
11
-
01.11.2016
18:00
Selber Wölfe
-
Blue Devils Weiden
8:3
12
-
11.11.2016
20:00
Deggendorfer SC
-
Selber Wölfe
2:5
13
-
13.11.2016
18:00
Selber Wölfe
-
EV Regensburg
4:2
14
-
18.11.2016
20:00
Selber Wölfe
-
EHC Waldkraiburg
6:1
15
-
20.11.2016
18:00
EC Peiting
-
Selber Wölfe
5:6 V
16
-
25.11.2016
20:00
Selber Wölfe
-
Wölfe Schönheide
5:4
17
-
27.11.2016
18:00
Höchstadter EC
-
Selber Wölfe
2:7
18
-
02.12.2016
20:00
Selber Wölfe
-
Deggendorfer SC
3:6
19
-
04.12.2016
18:00
Tölzer Löwen
-
Selber Wölfe
4:2
20
-
09.12.2016
20:00
ERC Sonthofen
-
Selber Wölfe
1:2 V
21
-
11.12.2016
18:00
Selber Wölfe
-
Blue Devils Weiden
6:3
22
-
16.12.2016
20:00
Selber Wölfe
-
EV Landshut
6:4
23
-
18.12.2016
17:30
EV Lindau
-
Selber Wölfe
2:7
24
-
23.12.2016
20:00
Selber Wölfe
-
Höchstadter EC
4:3
25
-
26.12.2016
18:30
Deggendorfer SC
-
Selber Wölfe
4:5 V
26
-
28.12.2016
19:30
Selber Wölfe
-
Deggendorfer SC
6:7 V
27
-
30.12.2016
20:00
Höchstadter EC
-
Selber Wölfe
3:6
28
-
04.01.2017
20:00
EV Regensburg
-
Selber Wölfe
3:4
29
-
06.01.2017
20:00
Selber Wölfe
-
Wölfe Schönheide
5:1
30
-
08.01.2017
17:00
Wölfe Schönheide
-
Selber Wölfe
1:7
31
-
13.01.2017
20:00
Selber Wölfe
-
EV Regensburg
8:7 P
32
-
15.01.2017
18:30
Blue Devils Weiden
-
Selber Wölfe
1:5
33
-
20.01.2017
20:00
Selber Wölfe
-
Deggendorfer SC
4:3
34
-
22.01.2017
18:00
EV Landshut
-
Selber Wölfe
7:3
35
-
27.01.2017
20:00
Selber Wölfe
-
Blue Devils Weiden
6:1
36
-
29.01.2017
18:00
EV Regensburg
-
Selber Wölfe
6:3
37
-
03.02.2017
20:00
Selber Wölfe
-
ERC Sonthofen
6:4
38
-
05.02.2017
18:00
Tölzer Löwen
-
Selber Wölfe
5:1
39
-
10.02.2017
20:00
Selber Wölfe
-
EC Peiting
2:5
40
-
12.02.2017
18:30
Blue Devils Weiden
-
Selber Wölfe
3:2
41
-
17.02.2017
20:00
Deggendorfer SC
-
Selber Wölfe
0:3
42
-
19.02.2017
15:30
Selber Wölfe
-
EV Landshut
2:1
43
-
24.02.2017
20:00
ERC Sonthofen
-
Selber Wölfe
4:3
44
-
26.02.2017
18:00
Selber Wölfe
-
Tölzer Löwen
3:5
45
-
03.03.2017
19:30
EC Peiting
-
Selber Wölfe
2:6
46
-
05.03.2017
18:00
Selber Wölfe
-
EV Regensburg
3:5
[ Zurück ]
:: Powered by
JoomLeague
- Version
0.93
::