Startseite
Eisbären
Vorbereitung
Hauptrunde
Spielplan
Tabelle
Statistiken
Kader
Tickets
Kontakt Eisbären
DEL 2 Modus 23/24
Jung-Eisbären
U20-Team 22/23
Vorbereitung
Vorbereitung (Gamepitch)
Hauptrunde
Tabelle
Team/Statistiken
U17-Team 22/23
Vorbereitung
Hauptrunde
Tabelle
Team/Statistiken
U15-Team 21/22
Ergebnisse/Tabelle (BEV)
U13-Team 21/22
Ergebnisse/Tabelle (BEV)
U11-Team
Turniere
Kader
U7 / U9
Turniere U7 und U9
Bambiniturnier
Kontakt/Verein
EHC
Ergebnisse/Tabelle
Kader
Kader 2. Mannschaft
Kontakt/Verein
Ligen
DEL2
Spielplan DEL2
zukünftige Spiele
Tabelle
Modus 22/23
Bezirksliga
U20 Division I
Spielplan
zukünftige Spiele
Tabelle
U17 Division I
Spielplan
zukünftige Spiele
Tabelle
U15 Bayernliga
Bambiniturnier
U13 Bayernliga
Service
Schirizeichen
Regeln
Eishockey (Geschichte)
FanZone
Chat
Links
Downloads
Eisbären Shop
Forum
Stadion
Liveticker
Livestream
Liveradio
Oberliga Süd
Spielplan EV Landshut
ST
Datum
Uhrzeit
1
EAGL
25.09.2015
19:30
EV Landshut
-
Wölfe Schönheide
4:0
2
NA
27.09.2015
18:00
Selber Wölfe
-
EV Landshut
4:1
3
ESP
02.10.2015
19:30
EC Peiting
-
EV Landshut
4:2
4
EAGL
04.10.2015
17:00
EV Landshut
-
Blue Devils Weiden
2:5
6
ESHS
11.10.2015
18:00
ERC Sonthofen
-
EV Landshut
3:4
7
DSDA
16.10.2015
20:00
EV Regensburg
-
EV Landshut
5:2
8
EAGL
18.10.2015
17:00
EV Landshut
-
Tölzer Löwen
3:4 P
9
EAGL
23.10.2015
19:30
EV Landshut
-
EHC Klostersee
8:4
10
EHD
25.10.2015
18:30
Deggendorfer SC
-
EV Landshut
6:5 P
11
EAGL
30.10.2015
19:30
EV Landshut
-
Bayreuth Tigers
4:0
12
ESSH
01.11.2015
17:00
Wölfe Schönheide
-
EV Landshut
0:3
13
EAGL
13.11.2015
19:30
EV Landshut
-
EC Peiting
4:5 V
14
HSA
15.11.2015
18:30
Blue Devils Weiden
-
EV Landshut
2:3 V
16
EAGL
22.11.2015
17:00
EV Landshut
-
ERC Sonthofen
8:4
17
TKB
27.11.2015
20:00
Bayreuth Tigers
-
EV Landshut
5:3
18
EAGL
29.11.2015
17:00
EV Landshut
-
Selber Wölfe
8:2
19
EAGL
04.12.2015
19:30
EV Landshut
-
EV Regensburg
1:2
20
HPA
06.12.2015
18:00
Tölzer Löwen
-
EV Landshut
1:2 V
21
ESG
11.12.2015
20:00
EHC Klostersee
-
EV Landshut
2:3 V
22
EAGL
13.12.2015
17:00
EV Landshut
-
Deggendorfer SC
0:4
23
ESHS
18.12.2015
20:00
ERC Sonthofen
-
EV Landshut
5:2
25
ESP
26.12.2015
18:00
EC Peiting
-
EV Landshut
5:3
26
EAGL
28.12.2015
19:30
EV Landshut
-
Blue Devils Weiden
4:2
27
NA
30.12.2015
19:30
Selber Wölfe
-
EV Landshut
0:2
28
EAGL
03.01.2016
17:00
EV Landshut
-
Wölfe Schönheide
3:0
29
EAGL
08.01.2016
19:30
EV Landshut
-
Tölzer Löwen
6:1
30
DSDA
10.01.2016
18:00
EV Regensburg
-
EV Landshut
8:5
31
EAGL
15.01.2016
19:30
EV Landshut
-
EHC Klostersee
2:4
32
EHD
17.01.2016
18:30
Deggendorfer SC
-
EV Landshut
2:5
33
ESSH
22.01.2016
19:30
Wölfe Schönheide
-
EV Landshut
1:5
34
EAGL
24.01.2016
17:00
EV Landshut
-
Bayreuth Tigers
2:3 P
35
HSA
29.01.2016
20:00
Blue Devils Weiden
-
EV Landshut
3:4 V
36
EAGL
31.01.2016
17:00
EV Landshut
-
EC Peiting
4:5 P
37
EAGL
05.02.2016
19:30
EV Landshut
-
ERC Sonthofen
7:0
39
EAGL
12.02.2016
19:30
EV Landshut
-
Selber Wölfe
9:4
40
TKB
14.02.2016
18:00
Bayreuth Tigers
-
EV Landshut
1:3
41
EAGL
19.02.2016
19:30
EV Landshut
-
EV Regensburg
0:2
42
HPA
21.02.2016
18:00
Tölzer Löwen
-
EV Landshut
2:4
43
ESG
26.02.2016
20:00
EHC Klostersee
-
EV Landshut
3:5
44
EAGL
28.02.2016
17:00
EV Landshut
-
Deggendorfer SC
4:5 V
[ Zurück ]
:: Powered by
JoomLeague
- Version
0.93
::