Startseite
Eisbären
Vorbereitung
Hauptrunde
Spielplan
Tabelle
Statistiken
Kader
Tickets
Kontakt Eisbären
DEL 2 Modus 23/24
Jung-Eisbären
U20-Team 22/23
Vorbereitung
Vorbereitung (Gamepitch)
Hauptrunde
Tabelle
Team/Statistiken
U17-Team 22/23
Vorbereitung
Hauptrunde
Tabelle
Team/Statistiken
U15-Team 21/22
Ergebnisse/Tabelle (BEV)
U13-Team 21/22
Ergebnisse/Tabelle (BEV)
U11-Team
Turniere
Kader
U7 / U9
Turniere U7 und U9
Bambiniturnier
Kontakt/Verein
EHC
Ergebnisse/Tabelle
Kader
Kader 2. Mannschaft
Kontakt/Verein
Ligen
DEL2
Spielplan DEL2
zukünftige Spiele
Tabelle
Modus 22/23
Bezirksliga
U20 Division I
Spielplan
zukünftige Spiele
Tabelle
U17 Division I
Spielplan
zukünftige Spiele
Tabelle
U15 Bayernliga
Bambiniturnier
U13 Bayernliga
Service
Schirizeichen
Regeln
Eishockey (Geschichte)
FanZone
Chat
Links
Downloads
Eisbären Shop
Forum
Stadion
Liveticker
Livestream
Liveradio
Oberliga Süd
Spielplan Erding Gladiators
ST
Datum
Uhrzeit
1
ESHE
28.09.2012
20:00
Erding Gladiators
-
EC Peiting
1:5
2
FSH
30.09.2012
18:30
EHC Freiburg
-
Erding Gladiators
4:5 P
3
NA
02.10.2012
19:30
Selber Wölfe
-
Erding Gladiators
1:3
4
ESHE
05.10.2012
20:00
Erding Gladiators
-
ERV Schweinfurt
3:2 V
6
HPA
12.10.2012
19:30
Tölzer Löwen
-
Erding Gladiators
3:2
7
ESHE
14.10.2012
18:00
Erding Gladiators
-
EHC Klostersee
3:5
8
ESHE
19.10.2012
20:00
Erding Gladiators
-
Deggendorf Fire
4:5 P
9
BLZF
21.10.2012
18:00
EV Füssen
-
Erding Gladiators
10:7
11
HSA
28.10.2012
18:30
Blue Devils Weiden
-
Erding Gladiators
2:3
12
DSDA
31.10.2012
20:00
EV Regensburg
-
Erding Gladiators
5:4 P
13
ESHE
02.11.2012
20:00
Erding Gladiators
-
EV Regensburg
3:6
14
ESHE
04.11.2012
18:00
Erding Gladiators
-
Selber Wölfe
4:3
15
ESP
16.11.2012
19:30
EC Peiting
-
Erding Gladiators
6:1
16
ESHE
18.11.2012
18:00
Erding Gladiators
-
EHC Freiburg
4:6
17
ESHE
23.11.2012
20:00
Erding Gladiators
-
Blue Devils Weiden
9:2
18
IDSF
25.11.2012
18:00
ERV Schweinfurt
-
Erding Gladiators
3:2 P
19
EHD
30.11.2012
20:00
Deggendorf Fire
-
Erding Gladiators
5:4 V
20
ESHE
02.12.2012
18:00
Erding Gladiators
-
EV Füssen
5:1
21
ESG
07.12.2012
20:00
EHC Klostersee
-
Erding Gladiators
12:5
22
ESHE
09.12.2012
18:00
Erding Gladiators
-
Tölzer Löwen
2:3
23
ESHE
14.12.2012
20:00
Erding Gladiators
-
EC Peiting
2:7
24
FSH
16.12.2012
18:30
EHC Freiburg
-
Erding Gladiators
5:2
25
HPA
21.12.2012
19:30
Tölzer Löwen
-
Erding Gladiators
9:1
26
ESHE
23.12.2012
18:00
Erding Gladiators
-
EHC Klostersee
3:2
27
ESHE
26.12.2012
18:00
Erding Gladiators
-
ERV Schweinfurt
5:4
29
ESHE
30.12.2012
18:00
Erding Gladiators
-
EV Regensburg
3:8
30
NA
02.01.2013
19:30
Selber Wölfe
-
Erding Gladiators
5:2
32
HSA
06.01.2013
18:30
Blue Devils Weiden
-
Erding Gladiators
4:5 P
33
BLZF
11.01.2013
19:30
EV Füssen
-
Erding Gladiators
7:3
34
ESHE
13.01.2013
18:00
Erding Gladiators
-
Deggendorf Fire
4:9
35
DSDA
18.01.2013
20:00
EV Regensburg
-
Erding Gladiators
5:4
36
ESHE
20.01.2013
18:00
Erding Gladiators
-
Selber Wölfe
3:6
37
ESP
25.01.2013
19:30
EC Peiting
-
Erding Gladiators
9:1
38
ESHE
27.01.2013
18:00
Erding Gladiators
-
EHC Freiburg
3:4 P
39
ESHE
01.02.2013
20:00
Erding Gladiators
-
Blue Devils Weiden
4:6
40
IDSF
03.02.2013
18:00
ERV Schweinfurt
-
Erding Gladiators
2:1
41
ESHE
15.02.2013
20:00
Erding Gladiators
-
Tölzer Löwen
4:5
42
ESG
17.02.2013
17:30
EHC Klostersee
-
Erding Gladiators
4:5
43
ESHE
22.02.2013
20:00
Erding Gladiators
-
EV Füssen
5:6 P
44
EHD
24.02.2013
18:30
Deggendorf Fire
-
Erding Gladiators
2:4
[ Zurück ]
:: Powered by
JoomLeague
- Version
0.93
::