Spielplan |
1. Spieltag |
Samstag, 08. September 2018 | |||||||||
- | 16:00 | EVR U20 | - | Augsburger EV | 6 : 3 | ||||
- | 16:30 | EV Landshut | - | EC Bad Tölz | 8 : 0 | ||||
- | 16:30 | Kölner EC | - | Eisbären Juniors Berlin | 4 : 5 V | ||||
- | 16:45 | Jungadler Mannheim | - | DEG Eishockey | 8 : 1 |
nach oben |
2. Spieltag |
Sonntag, 09. September 2018 | |||||||||
- | 11:00 | Jungadler Mannheim | - | DEG Eishockey | 4 : 2 | ||||
- | 11:00 | Kölner EC | - | Eisbären Juniors Berlin | 6 : 0 | ||||
- | 11:00 | EV Landshut | - | EC Bad Tölz | 5 : 1 | ||||
- | 11:30 | EVR U20 | - | Augsburger EV | 5 : 1 |
nach oben |
3. Spieltag |
Samstag, 15. September 2018 | |||||||||
- | 16:30 | EV Landshut | - | Eisbären Juniors Berlin | 5 : 2 | ||||
- | 16:45 | Jungadler Mannheim | - | EVR U20 | 4 : 2 | ||||
- | 17:00 | EC Bad Tölz | - | Kölner EC | 1 : 4 |
nach oben |
4. Spieltag |
Sonntag, 16. September 2018 | |||||||||
- | 11:00 | EV Landshut | - | Eisbären Juniors Berlin | 6 : 3 | ||||
- | 11:00 | EC Bad Tölz | - | Kölner EC | 1 : 4 | ||||
- | 11:00 | Jungadler Mannheim | - | EVR U20 | 6 : 5 |
nach oben |
5. Spieltag |
Samstag, 22. September 2018 | |||||||||
- | 16:00 | EVR U20 | - | Kölner EC | 4 : 6 | ||||
- | 16:30 | EV Landshut | - | DEG Eishockey | 4 : 3 | ||||
- | 16:45 | Jungadler Mannheim | - | Augsburger EV | 6 : 3 | ||||
- | 19:00 | Eisbären Juniors Berlin | - | EC Bad Tölz | 5 : 1 |
nach oben |
6. Spieltag |
Sonntag, 23. September 2018 | |||||||||
- | 11:00 | Jungadler Mannheim | - | Augsburger EV | 11 : 3 | ||||
- | 11:00 | EV Landshut | - | DEG Eishockey | 3 : 0 | ||||
- | 11:30 | EVR U20 | - | Kölner EC | 1 : 5 | ||||
- | 13:00 | Eisbären Juniors Berlin | - | EC Bad Tölz | 8 : 2 |
nach oben |
7. Spieltag |
Samstag, 29. September 2018 | |||||||||
- | 16:00 | Eisbären Juniors Berlin | - | Kölner EC | 4 : 6 | ||||
- | 16:30 | EC Bad Tölz | - | EV Landshut | 4 : 2 | ||||
- | 18:30 | Augsburger EV | - | EVR U20 | 5 : 4 P | ||||
- | 19:30 | DEG Eishockey | - | Jungadler Mannheim | 1 : 3 |
nach oben |
8. Spieltag |
Sonntag, 30. September 2018 | |||||||||
- | 10:00 | Eisbären Juniors Berlin | - | Kölner EC | 3 : 4 | ||||
- | 12:30 | Augsburger EV | - | EVR U20 | 7 : 2 | ||||
- | 14:00 | DEG Eishockey | - | Jungadler Mannheim | 3 : 6 |
nach oben |
9. Spieltag |
Mittwoch, 03. Oktober 2018 | |||||||||
- | 14:00 | Eisbären Juniors Berlin | - | Jungadler Mannheim | 4 : 7 | ||||
- | 14:30 | EV Landshut | - | Augsburger EV | 3 : 4 V |
nach oben |
10. Spieltag |
Samstag, 06. Oktober 2018 | |||||||||
- | 16:30 | Kölner EC | - | EVR U20 | 7 : 4 | ||||
- | 17:00 | EC Bad Tölz | - | Eisbären Juniors Berlin | 3 : 6 | ||||
- | 18:30 | Augsburger EV | - | Jungadler Mannheim | 2 : 6 | ||||
- | 19:30 | DEG Eishockey | - | EV Landshut | 1 : 4 |
nach oben |
11. Spieltag |
Sonntag, 07. Oktober 2018 | |||||||||
- | 11:00 | DEG Eishockey | - | EV Landshut | 4 : 5 | ||||
- | 11:00 | EC Bad Tölz | - | Eisbären Juniors Berlin | 1 : 5 | ||||
- | 11:00 | Augsburger EV | - | Jungadler Mannheim | 3 : 4 | ||||
- | 12:00 | Kölner EC | - | EVR U20 | 3 : 1 |
nach oben |
12. Spieltag |
Samstag, 13. Oktober 2018 | |||||||||
- | 16:00 | EVR U20 | - | DEG Eishockey | 5 : 2 | ||||
- | 16:30 | Kölner EC | - | EV Landshut | 2 : 1 P | ||||
- | 17:00 | EC Bad Tölz | - | Jungadler Mannheim | 2 : 12 | ||||
- | 18:30 | Augsburger EV | - | Eisbären Juniors Berlin | 4 : 2 |
nach oben |
13. Spieltag |
Sonntag, 14. Oktober 2018 | |||||||||
- | 10:30 | Kölner EC | - | EV Landshut | 4 : 1 | ||||
- | 11:00 | EC Bad Tölz | - | Jungadler Mannheim | 0 : 7 | ||||
- | 11:30 | EVR U20 | - | DEG Eishockey | 2 : 4 | ||||
- | 13:00 | Augsburger EV | - | Eisbären Juniors Berlin | 4 : 8 |
nach oben |
14. Spieltag |
Samstag, 20. Oktober 2018 | |||||||||
- | 16:00 | EVR U20 | - | EC Bad Tölz | 2 : 1 | ||||
- | 16:30 | EV Landshut | - | Augsburger EV | 5 : 2 | ||||
- | 16:30 | DEG Eishockey | - | Eisbären Juniors Berlin | 4 : 1 | ||||
- | 16:30 | Kölner EC | - | Jungadler Mannheim | 1 : 3 |
nach oben |
15. Spieltag |
Sonntag, 21. Oktober 2018 | |||||||||
- | 11:00 | DEG Eishockey | - | Eisbären Juniors Berlin | 1 : 2 | ||||
- | 11:00 | Augsburger EV | - | EV Landshut | 2 : 3 | ||||
- | 11:00 | EC Bad Tölz | - | EVR U20 | 0 : 5 |
nach oben |
16. Spieltag |
Samstag, 27. Oktober 2018 | |||||||||
- | 16:00 | EVR U20 | - | EC Bad Tölz | 4 : 2 | ||||
- | 16:00 | Eisbären Juniors Berlin | - | DEG Eishockey | 4 : 1 | ||||
- | 16:30 | Kölner EC | - | Jungadler Mannheim | 7 : 10 | ||||
- | 16:30 | Augsburger EV | - | EV Landshut | 1 : 2 |
nach oben |
17. Spieltag |
Sonntag, 28. Oktober 2018 | |||||||||
- | 10:00 | Eisbären Juniors Berlin | - | DEG Eishockey | 2 : 1 | ||||
- | 11:00 | EC Bad Tölz | - | EVR U20 | 2 : 3 P | ||||
- | 12:00 | Kölner EC | - | Jungadler Mannheim | 3 : 4 | ||||
- | 12:30 | EV Landshut | - | Augsburger EV | 2 : 3 V |
nach oben |
18. Spieltag |
Samstag, 03. November 2018 | |||||||||
- | 16:30 | EV Landshut | - | Kölner EC | 3 : 7 | ||||
- | 16:45 | Jungadler Mannheim | - | EC Bad Tölz | 16 : 3 | ||||
- | 19:00 | Eisbären Juniors Berlin | - | Augsburger EV | 4 : 5 | ||||
- | 19:30 | DEG Eishockey | - | EVR U20 | 1 : 2 |
nach oben |
19. Spieltag |
Sonntag, 04. November 2018 | |||||||||
- | 11:00 | DEG Eishockey | - | EVR U20 | 5 : 3 | ||||
- | 11:00 | Jungadler Mannheim | - | EC Bad Tölz | 6 : 3 | ||||
- | 11:00 | EV Landshut | - | Kölner EC | 1 : 2 | ||||
- | 13:00 | Eisbären Juniors Berlin | - | Augsburger EV | 6 : 2 |
nach oben |
20. Spieltag |
Samstag, 17. November 2018 | |||||||||
- | 16:00 | EVR U20 | - | EV Landshut | 6 : 3 | ||||
- | 16:45 | Jungadler Mannheim | - | Eisbären Juniors Berlin | 5 : 4 V | ||||
- | 17:00 | EC Bad Tölz | - | Augsburger EV | 3 : 7 | ||||
- | 19:30 | Kölner EC | - | DEG Eishockey | 5 : 2 |
nach oben |
21. Spieltag |
Sonntag, 18. November 2018 | |||||||||
- | 11:00 | Jungadler Mannheim | - | Eisbären Juniors Berlin | 8 : 0 | ||||
- | 11:00 | EC Bad Tölz | - | Augsburger EV | 3 : 5 | ||||
- | 11:30 | EVR U20 | - | EV Landshut | 1 : 6 | ||||
- | 12:00 | Kölner EC | - | DEG Eishockey | 3 : 1 |
nach oben |
22. Spieltag |
Samstag, 24. November 2018 | |||||||||
- | 16:00 | Eisbären Juniors Berlin | - | EV Landshut | 6 : 1 | ||||
- | 16:00 | EVR U20 | - | Jungadler Mannheim | 5 : 0 | ||||
- | 17:00 | Augsburger EV | - | Kölner EC | 5 : 6 | ||||
- | 17:00 | EC Bad Tölz | - | DEG Eishockey | 5 : 10 |
nach oben |
23. Spieltag |
Sonntag, 25. November 2018 | |||||||||
- | 10:00 | Eisbären Juniors Berlin | - | EV Landshut | 2 : 6 | ||||
- | 11:30 | Augsburger EV | - | Kölner EC | 5 : 3 | ||||
- | 11:30 | EVR U20 | - | Jungadler Mannheim | 3 : 4 | ||||
- | 11:45 | EC Bad Tölz | - | DEG Eishockey | 4 : 6 |
nach oben |
24. Spieltag |
Samstag, 01. Dezember 2018 | |||||||||
- | 16:00 | EVR U20 | - | EV Landshut | 5 : 2 | ||||
- | 16:45 | Jungadler Mannheim | - | Kölner EC | 3 : 2 | ||||
- | 18:30 | Augsburger EV | - | EC Bad Tölz | 5 : 0 |
nach oben |
25. Spieltag |
Sonntag, 02. Dezember 2018 | |||||||||
- | 11:00 | Jungadler Mannheim | - | Kölner EC | 1 : 9 | ||||
- | 13:30 | EV Landshut | - | EC Bad Tölz | 3 : 6 | ||||
Dienstag, 04. Dezember 2018 | |||||||||
- | 19:00 | EV Landshut | - | EC Bad Tölz | 5 : 1 | ||||
Mittwoch, 05. Dezember 2018 | |||||||||
- | 20:00 | EVR U20 | - | EC Bad Tölz | 6 : 2 |
nach oben |
26. Spieltag |
Sonntag, 09. Dezember 2018 | |||||||||
- | 12:00 | Jungadler Mannheim | - | DEG Eishockey | 2 : 4 |
nach oben |
27. Spieltag |
Samstag, 05. Januar 2019 | |||||||||
- | 19:30 | DEG Eishockey | - | Eisbären Juniors Berlin | 5 : 0 |
nach oben |
28. Spieltag |
Sonntag, 06. Januar 2019 | |||||||||
- | 12:00 | Kölner EC | - | Eisbären Juniors Berlin | 2 : 1 V | ||||
- | 14:00 | Jungadler Mannheim | - | Augsburger EV | 8 : 2 |
nach oben |
29. Spieltag |
Samstag, 12. Januar 2019 | |||||||||
- | 16:00 | Eisbären Juniors Berlin | - | EC Bad Tölz | 5 : 1 | ||||
- | 16:30 | DEG Eishockey | - | Augsburger EV | 5 : 4 P | ||||
- | 16:45 | Jungadler Mannheim | - | EV Landshut | 4 : 5 P |
nach oben |
30. Spieltag |
Sonntag, 13. Januar 2019 | |||||||||
- | 10:00 | Eisbären Juniors Berlin | - | EVR U20 | 5 : 3 | ||||
- | 11:00 | DEG Eishockey | - | Augsburger EV | 1 : 7 |
nach oben |
31. Spieltag |
Samstag, 19. Januar 2019 | |||||||||
- | 16:30 | EV Landshut | - | EVR U20 | 7 : 4 | ||||
- | 17:00 | Augsburger EV | - | EC Bad Tölz | 5 : 4 | ||||
- | 19:30 | DEG Eishockey | - | Kölner EC | 4 : 3 |
nach oben |
32. Spieltag |
Sonntag, 20. Januar 2019 | |||||||||
- | 11:00 | EV Landshut | - | EVR U20 | 2 : 3 | ||||
- | 13:00 | Augsburger EV | - | EC Bad Tölz | 11 : 0 | ||||
- | 14:00 | DEG Eishockey | - | Kölner EC | 3 : 0 |
nach oben |
33. Spieltag |
Samstag, 26. Januar 2019 | |||||||||
- | 16:00 | EVR U20 | - | Kölner EC | 1 : 3 | ||||
- | 18:30 | Augsburger EV | - | Eisbären Juniors Berlin | 3 : 4 |
nach oben |
34. Spieltag |
Sonntag, 27. Januar 2019 | |||||||||
- | 11:00 | Augsburger EV | - | EVR U20 | 8 : 4 | ||||
- | 11:00 | EV Landshut | - | Eisbären Juniors Berlin | 1 : 3 | ||||
- | 13:00 | EC Bad Tölz | - | Kölner EC | 2 : 7 |
nach oben |
35. Spieltag |
Samstag, 02. Februar 2019 | |||||||||
- | 16:00 | Eisbären Juniors Berlin | - | EVR U20 | 4 : 2 | ||||
- | 16:30 | Kölner EC | - | Augsburger EV | 2 : 4 | ||||
- | 16:45 | Jungadler Mannheim | - | EV Landshut | 2 : 3 | ||||
- | 19:30 | DEG Eishockey | - | EC Bad Tölz | 4 : 3 |
nach oben |
36. Spieltag |
Sonntag, 03. Februar 2019 | |||||||||
- | 10:00 | Eisbären Juniors Berlin | - | EVR U20 | 1 : 2 | ||||
- | 11:00 | Jungadler Mannheim | - | EV Landshut | 3 : 4 V | ||||
- | 11:00 | DEG Eishockey | - | EC Bad Tölz | 4 : 3 | ||||
- | 12:00 | Kölner EC | - | Augsburger EV | 6 : 3 |
nach oben |
37. Spieltag |
Mittwoch, 13. Februar 2019 | |||||||||
- | 19:30 | DEG Eishockey | - | Kölner EC | 2 : 3 |
nach oben |
38. Spieltag |
Samstag, 16. Februar 2019 | |||||||||
- | 16:00 | EVR U20 | - | DEG Eishockey | 5 : 2 | ||||
- | 19:00 | Eisbären Juniors Berlin | - | Jungadler Mannheim | 2 : 7 |
nach oben |
39. Spieltag |
Sonntag, 17. Februar 2019 | |||||||||
- | 11:00 | EC Bad Tölz | - | DEG Eishockey | 2 : 8 | ||||
- | 13:00 | Eisbären Juniors Berlin | - | Jungadler Mannheim | 1 : 8 |
nach oben |
40. Spieltag |
Samstag, 23. Februar 2019 | |||||||||
- | 16:30 | Kölner EC | - | EV Landshut | 3 : 1 | ||||
- | 17:00 | EC Bad Tölz | - | Jungadler Mannheim | 2 : 5 | ||||
- | 19:30 | DEG Eishockey | - | Augsburger EV | 1 : 4 |
nach oben |
41. Spieltag |
Sonntag, 24. Februar 2019 | |||||||||
- | 11:00 | DEG Eishockey | - | EV Landshut | 3 : 4 V | ||||
- | 11:30 | EVR U20 | - | Jungadler Mannheim | 2 : 3 | ||||
- | 12:00 | Kölner EC | - | Augsburger EV | 8 : 4 |
nach oben |
42. Spieltag |
Samstag, 02. März 2019 | |||||||||
- | 16:00 | EVR U20 | - | Eisbären Juniors Berlin | 4 : 5 | ||||
- | 16:30 | EV Landshut | - | Jungadler Mannheim | 2 : 6 | ||||
- | 16:30 | Kölner EC | - | EC Bad Tölz | 11 : 3 | ||||
- | 18:30 | Augsburger EV | - | DEG Eishockey | 4 : 3 |
nach oben |
43. Spieltag |
Sonntag, 03. März 2019 | |||||||||
- | 10:30 | Augsburger EV | - | DEG Eishockey | 3 : 9 | ||||
- | 11:00 | EV Landshut | - | Jungadler Mannheim | 2 : 6 | ||||
- | 11:30 | EVR U20 | - | Eisbären Juniors Berlin | 3 : 5 | ||||
- | 12:00 | Kölner EC | - | EC Bad Tölz | 16 : 0 |
nach oben |
:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::