Spielplan iCal export

Achtelfinale - Spiel 1
Freitag, 09. März 2018
- 19:30 SBRStarbulls Rosenheim-HANHannover Indians3 : 0
- 19:30 EVLEV Landshut -MOSMoskitos Essen2 : 3 V
- 20:00 SAASaale-Bulls Halle-EBREisbären Regensburg1 : 3 Spielbericht Game Highlights
- 20:00 DSCDeggendorfer SC -HERHerner EV2 : 0
- 20:00 SELSelber Wölfe-FDUFüchse Duisburg7 : 6
- 20:00 HANHannover Scorpions-ECPEC Peiting2 : 3
- 20:00 IFLIcefighters Leipzig-SONERC Sonthofen4 : 3 V
- 20:00 TILTilburg Trappers-BDWBlue Devils Weiden5 : 2
nach oben


Achtelfinale - Spiel 2
Sonntag, 11. März 2018
- 18:00 EBREisbären Regensburg-SAASaale-Bulls Halle3 : 1 Spielbericht Game Highlights
- 18:00 ECPEC Peiting-HANHannover Scorpions2 : 6
- 18:00 SONERC Sonthofen-IFLIcefighters Leipzig4 : 3
- 18:30 FDUFüchse Duisburg-SELSelber Wölfe3 : 4 V
- 18:30 HERHerner EV-DSCDeggendorfer SC 0 : 3
- 18:30 MOSMoskitos Essen-EVLEV Landshut 6 : 3
- 18:30 BDWBlue Devils Weiden-TILTilburg Trappers1 : 6
- 19:00 HANHannover Indians-SBRStarbulls Rosenheim4 : 2
nach oben


Achtelfinale - Spiel 3
Dienstag, 13. März 2018
- 19:00 SAASaale-Bulls Halle-EBREisbären Regensburg4 : 1 Spielbericht Game Highlights
- 19:00 IFLIcefighters Leipzig-SONERC Sonthofen2 : 5
- 19:30 SBRStarbulls Rosenheim-HANHannover Indians5 : 1
- 19:30 SELSelber Wölfe-FDUFüchse Duisburg6 : 1
- 19:30 EVLEV Landshut -MOSMoskitos Essen7 : 0
- 20:00 DSCDeggendorfer SC -HERHerner EV7 : 0
- 20:00 HANHannover Scorpions-ECPEC Peiting4 : 2
- 20:00 TILTilburg Trappers-BDWBlue Devils Weiden5 : 2
nach oben


Achtelfinale - Spiel 4
Donnerstag, 15. März 2018
- 20:00 EBREisbären Regensburg-SAASaale-Bulls Halle8 : 2 Spielbericht Game Highlights
Freitag, 16. März 2018
- 19:30 ECPEC Peiting-HANHannover Scorpions9 : 1
- 20:00 HANHannover Indians-SBRStarbulls Rosenheim2 : 3 V
- 20:00 MOSMoskitos Essen-EVLEV Landshut 2 : 1
- 20:00 SONERC Sonthofen-IFLIcefighters Leipzig4 : 5 V
nach oben


Achtelfinale - Spiel 5
Sonntag, 18. März 2018
- 17:00 IFLIcefighters Leipzig-SONERC Sonthofen3 : 1
- 19:00 HANHannover Scorpions-ECPEC Peiting3 : 1
nach oben


Viertelfinale - Spiel 1
Mittwoch, 21. März 2018
- 19:00 IFLIcefighters Leipzig-SELSelber Wölfe1 : 4
- 19:30 SBRStarbulls Rosenheim-HANHannover Scorpions1 : 4
- 20:00 TILTilburg Trappers-EBREisbären Regensburg3 : 2 Spielbericht Game Highlights
- 20:00 DSCDeggendorfer SC -MOSMoskitos Essen4 : 3
nach oben


Viertelfinale - Spiel 2
Freitag, 23. März 2018
- 20:00 EBREisbären Regensburg-TILTilburg Trappers2 : 4 Spielbericht Game Highlights
- 20:00 HANHannover Scorpions-SBRStarbulls Rosenheim6 : 5
- 20:00 MOSMoskitos Essen-DSCDeggendorfer SC 3 : 2
- 20:00 SELSelber Wölfe-IFLIcefighters Leipzig4 : 3
nach oben


Viertelfinale - Spiel 3
Sonntag, 25. März 2018
- 15:00 TILTilburg Trappers-EBREisbären Regensburg4 : 1 Spielbericht Game Highlights
- 17:00 IFLIcefighters Leipzig-SELSelber Wölfe6 : 2
- 17:00 SBRStarbulls Rosenheim-HANHannover Scorpions4 : 3
- 18:30 DSCDeggendorfer SC -MOSMoskitos Essen6 : 3
nach oben


Viertelfinale - Spiel 4
Dienstag, 27. März 2018
- 19:30 SELSelber Wölfe-IFLIcefighters Leipzig3 : 1
- 20:00 MOSMoskitos Essen-DSCDeggendorfer SC 4 : 3
- 20:00 HANHannover Scorpions-SBRStarbulls Rosenheim2 : 1
nach oben


Viertelfinale - Spiel 5
Donnerstag, 29. März 2018
- 20:00 DSCDeggendorfer SC -MOSMoskitos Essen7 : 2
nach oben


Halbfinale - Spiel 1
Montag, 02. April 2018
- 15:00 TILTilburg Trappers-HANHannover Scorpions4 : 2
- 18:30 DSCDeggendorfer SC -SELSelber Wölfe7 : 5
nach oben


Halbfinale - Spiel 2
Mittwoch, 04. April 2018
- 19:30 SELSelber Wölfe-DSCDeggendorfer SC 5 : 2
- 20:00 HANHannover Scorpions-TILTilburg Trappers4 : 3 P
nach oben


Halbfinale - Spiel 3
Freitag, 06. April 2018
- 20:00 TILTilburg Trappers-HANHannover Scorpions4 : 1
- 20:00 DSCDeggendorfer SC -SELSelber Wölfe5 : 2
nach oben


Halbfinale - Spiel 4
Sonntag, 08. April 2018
- 18:00 SELSelber Wölfe-DSCDeggendorfer SC 3 : 4 V
- 19:00 HANHannover Scorpions-TILTilburg Trappers2 : 0
nach oben


Halbfinale - Spiel 5
Dienstag, 10. April 2018
- 20:00 TILTilburg Trappers-HANHannover Scorpions6 : 0
nach oben


Finale - Spiel 1
Freitag, 13. April 2018
- 20:00 TILTilburg Trappers-DSCDeggendorfer SC 9 : 3
nach oben


Finale - Spiel 2
Sonntag, 15. April 2018
- 18:30 DSCDeggendorfer SC -TILTilburg Trappers3 : 1
nach oben


Finale - Spiel 3
Dienstag, 17. April 2018
- 20:00 TILTilburg Trappers-DSCDeggendorfer SC 6 : 1
nach oben


Finale - Spiel 4
Freitag, 20. April 2018
- 20:00 DSCDeggendorfer SC -TILTilburg Trappers2 : 3 V
nach oben





:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::

Nächstes Spiel

Dienstag, 18. September 2018 19:00 Uhr
Vorbereitung
Eisbären Regensburg
VS
U20 Nationalmannschaft

Liveticker Tickets
Livestream

Letztes Spiel

Dienstag, 18. September 2018 19:00 Uhr
Vorbereitung
Eisbären Regensburg
:
U20 Nationalmannschaft

Tabelle

Oberliga Süd
Pl. MannschaftSp.DPu.
Weiden Weiden000
Peiting Peiting000
Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg000
Regensburg Regensburg000
Sonthofen Sonthofen000
Landshut Landshut 000
Lindau Lindau000
Höchstadt Höchstadt000
Memmingen Memmingen000
Riessersee Riessersee000
Selb Selb000
Rosenheim Rosenheim000

Kalender Eisbären

<<  September 2018  >>
 M  D  M  D  F  S  S