Pos Nr Name Geburtsdatum
T 1 David Neweke 11.04.2008
T 30 Leon Auburger 02.07.2009
T 23 Lilly Ritter 05.02.2009
S/V 9 Timo Semmelmann 04.03.2008
S/V 6 Marie Wolf 13.05.2008
S/V 19 Lukas Merl 23.10.2008
S/V 8 Alexander Bergschneider 26.10.2008
S/V 21 Benedikt Habereder 17.08.2009
S/V 13 Ida Fett 21.12.2009
S/V 20 Anton Wolf 24.12.2009
S/V 26 Julius Gnoth 23.01.2010
S/V 28 Marcel Bieder 23.05.2010
S/V 3 Sebastian Dacinger 14.02.2008
S/V 32 David Kazala 15.05.2008
S/V 10 Manfred Höcherl 08.08.2008
S/V 22 Benjamin Oneseit 07.10.2008
S/V 12 Christian Eckert 27.11.2008
S/V 2 Noah Joachimi 29.11.2008
S/V 29 Milo Treml 16.12.2008
S/V 33 Michel Treml 16.12.2008
S/V 17 Arthur Welk 25.12.2008
S/V 24 Niklas Root 20.01.2009
S/V 16 Rostislav Boldenko 29.01.2009
S/V 4 Maximilian Köppel 04.03.2009
S/V 15 Martin Cepiga 04.04.2009
S/V 11 Elias Rieger 09.04.2009
S/V 18 Jonas Kempf 08.06.2009
S/V 7 Luis Schönberger 07.08.2009
S/V 31 Leonhard Gienger 10.12.2009
S/V 27 Timo Klisa 09.04.2011
S/V 25 Max Miel 14.07.2010
S/V 34 Jaromirs Petrovskis 23.08.2010
S/V 5 Nico Ritter 31.10.2011
       
       
    Martin Ritter Trainer
    Juliane und Michael Kempf Mannschaftsführer

Spiele vom 14.09. - 18.09.

Samstag, 15.09.2018:
16:30Mannheim-EVR U174:1
16:45Mannheim-EVR U204:2
Sonntag, 16.09.2018:
10:30Mannheim-EVR U1711:0
11:00Mannheim-EVR U206:5
18:30Passau-Eisbären4:2
Dienstag, 18.09.2018:
19:00Eisbären-U20 DEB-:-

>> Rückblick << >> Vorschau <<

U20 Division I

Pl. MannschaftSp.DPu.
Landshut Landshut 41812
Mannheim Mannheim41212
Köln Köln41110
4  EVR U20 EVR U20446
gesamte Tabelle

U17 Division I

Pl. MannschaftSp.DPu.
Mannheim Mannheim2146
Rosenheim Rosenheim2106
Ingolstadt Ingolstadt286
 
10  EVR U17 EVR U172-140
gesamte Tabelle

Knaben LKL A QR

Pl. MannschaftSp.DPu.
Tölz Tölz144926
Erding Erding141019
Peiting Peiting143218
 
5  EVR U15 EVR U1514-2411
gesamte Tabelle

Kleinschüler QR3

Pl. MannschaftSp.DPu.
Nürnberg Nürnberg114916
Bayreuth Bayreuth103412
Weiden Weiden11-410
 
gesamte Tabelle