Startseite
Eisbären
Vorbereitung
Hauptrunde
Spielplan
Tabelle
Statistiken
Kader
Tickets
Kontakt Eisbären
DEL 2 Modus 23/24
Jung-Eisbären
U20-Team 22/23
Vorbereitung
Vorbereitung (Gamepitch)
Hauptrunde
Tabelle
Team/Statistiken
U17-Team 22/23
Vorbereitung
Hauptrunde
Tabelle
Team/Statistiken
U15-Team 21/22
Ergebnisse/Tabelle (BEV)
U13-Team 21/22
Ergebnisse/Tabelle (BEV)
U11-Team
Turniere
Kader
U7 / U9
Turniere U7 und U9
Bambiniturnier
Kontakt/Verein
EHC
Ergebnisse/Tabelle
Kader
Kader 2. Mannschaft
Kontakt/Verein
Ligen
DEL2
Spielplan DEL2
zukünftige Spiele
Tabelle
Modus 22/23
Bezirksliga
U20 Division I
Spielplan
zukünftige Spiele
Tabelle
U17 Division I
Spielplan
zukünftige Spiele
Tabelle
U15 Bayernliga
Bambiniturnier
U13 Bayernliga
Service
Schirizeichen
Regeln
Eishockey (Geschichte)
FanZone
Chat
Links
Downloads
Eisbären Shop
Forum
Stadion
Liveticker
Livestream
Liveradio
DEB-Pokal
ST
Datum
Uhrzeit
1
ESZC
17.09.2011
18:00
Wild Boys Chemnitz
-
Timmendorfer Strand
10:4
1
DSDA
18.09.2011
18:00
EV Regensburg
-
Starbulls Rosenheim
4:6
1
ESZE
18.09.2011
18:00
Black Dragons Erfurt
-
EC Peiting
1:3
1
EHK
18.09.2011
18:00
Kassel Huskies
-
Fischtown Pinguins
4:5
1
EHD
18.09.2011
18:00
Deggendorf Fire
-
Hannover Indians
1:4
1
EAP
18.09.2011
18:00
Passau Black Hawks
-
U20 Nationalmannschaft
4:5 V
1
CKS
18.09.2011
18:00
RT Bad Nauheim
-
Selber Wölfe
5:3
1
KAS
18.09.2011
18:00
Heilbronner Falken
-
ESV Kaufbeuren
4:1
1
SA
18.09.2011
18:00
Füchse Duisburg
-
Landshut Cannibals
1:5
1
HPA
18.09.2011
18:00
Tölzer Löwen
-
Bietigheim Steelers
3:4
1
BLZF
18.09.2011
18:00
EV Füssen
-
Schwenninger Wild Wings
5:4 P
1
KIS
18.09.2011
18:00
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
-
Dresdner Eislöwen
4:2
1
ESHE
18.09.2011
18:00
Erding Gladiators
-
Lausitzer Füchse
4:7
1
EHSA
18.09.2011
18:00
Rostock Piranhas
-
Saale-Bulls Halle
1:9
1
ESG
18.09.2011
18:00
EHC Klostersee
-
Ravensburg Towerstars
0:7
1
EAR
18.09.2011
18:00
Löwen Frankfurt
-
SC Riessersee
4:2
2
KIS
16.11.2011
19:00
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
-
Fischtown Pinguins
3:7
2
BLZF
16.11.2011
19:30
EV Füssen
-
Starbulls Rosenheim
3:6
2
EAR
16.11.2011
19:30
Löwen Frankfurt
-
Wild Boys Chemnitz
7:1
2
EAGL
16.11.2011
19:30
Landshut Cannibals
-
U20 Nationalmannschaft
6:2
2
ESP
16.11.2011
19:30
EC Peiting
-
Saale-Bulls Halle
3:1
2
CKS
16.11.2011
19:30
RT Bad Nauheim
-
Landshut Cannibals
4:3 V
2
EAPH
16.11.2011
19:30
Hannover Indians
-
Heilbronner Falken
2:0
2
EET
16.11.2011
20:00
Bietigheim Steelers
-
Ravensburg Towerstars
1:0
3
EAGL
17.01.2012
19:30
Landshut Cannibals
-
Starbulls Rosenheim
5:1
3
EAR
17.01.2012
19:30
Löwen Frankfurt
-
Hannover Indians
2:3
3
ESP
17.01.2012
19:30
EC Peiting
-
Bietigheim Steelers
1:5
3
CKS
17.01.2012
19:30
RT Bad Nauheim
-
Fischtown Pinguins
0:8
4
EAGL
07.02.2012
19:30
Landshut Cannibals
-
Fischtown Pinguins
5:1
4
EAPH
07.02.2012
19:30
Hannover Indians
-
Bietigheim Steelers
0:3
5
EET
06.03.2012
19:30
Bietigheim Steelers
-
Landshut Cannibals
6:3
[ Zurück ]
:: Powered by
JoomLeague
- Version
0.93
::