Freitag, 16. November 2018
20:00Oberliga SüdHöchstadter EC-Eisbären Regensburg
Samstag, 17. November 2018
13:00U17 Division I SüdEV Landshut -EVR U17
16:00U20 Division IEVR U20-EV Landshut
Sonntag, 18. November 2018
11:30U20 Division IEVR U20-EV Landshut
13:00U17 Division I SüdEV Füssen-EVR U17
18:00Oberliga SüdEisbären Regensburg-EHC Waldkraiburg
Freitag, 23. November 2018
20:00Oberliga SüdEisbären Regensburg-Memmingen Indians
Samstag, 24. November 2018
16:00U20 Division IEVR U20-Jungadler Mannheim
17:30U17 Division I SüdStarbulls Rosenheim-EVR U17
Sonntag, 25. November 2018
11:30U20 Division IEVR U20-Jungadler Mannheim
18:00Oberliga SüdEV Lindau-Eisbären Regensburg
Freitag, 30. November 2018
20:00Oberliga SüdSC Riessersee-Eisbären Regensburg
Samstag, 01. Dezember 2018
11:30U17 Division I SüdEVR U17-EV Landshut
16:00U20 Division IEVR U20-EV Landshut
Sonntag, 02. Dezember 2018
11:30U17 Division I SüdEVR U17-EV Füssen
18:00Oberliga SüdEisbären Regensburg-ERC Sonthofen
Mittwoch, 05. Dezember 2018
20:00U20 Division IEVR U20-EC Bad Tölz
Freitag, 07. Dezember 2018
20:00Oberliga SüdEisbären Regensburg-Selber Wölfe
Samstag, 08. Dezember 2018
16:00U17 Division I SüdEVR U17-EC Bad Tölz
Sonntag, 09. Dezember 2018
11:00U17 Division I SüdERC Ingolstadt-EVR U17
17:00Oberliga SüdStarbulls Rosenheim-Eisbären Regensburg
Freitag, 14. Dezember 2018
20:00Oberliga SüdEisbären Regensburg-Höchstadter EC
Samstag, 15. Dezember 2018
15:20U17 Division I SüdEVR U17-Starbulls Rosenheim
Sonntag, 16. Dezember 2018
18:00Oberliga SüdHöchstadter EC-Eisbären Regensburg
Freitag, 21. Dezember 2018
20:00Oberliga SüdSelber Wölfe-Eisbären Regensburg
20:00U17 Division I SüdEVR U17-ERC Ingolstadt
Sonntag, 23. Dezember 2018
18:00Oberliga SüdEisbären Regensburg-EV Landshut
Mittwoch, 26. Dezember 2018
18:00Oberliga SüdEisbären Regensburg-Blue Devils Weiden
Freitag, 28. Dezember 2018
20:00Oberliga SüdEHC Waldkraiburg-Eisbären Regensburg
Sonntag, 30. Dezember 2018
18:00Oberliga SüdEisbären Regensburg-EHC Waldkraiburg
Mittwoch, 02. Januar 2019
20:00Oberliga SüdBlue Devils Weiden-Eisbären Regensburg
Freitag, 04. Januar 2019
20:00Oberliga SüdEisbären Regensburg-Selber Wölfe
Sonntag, 06. Januar 2019
18:00Oberliga SüdEV Landshut -Eisbären Regensburg
Samstag, 12. Januar 2019
15:20U17 Division I SüdEVR U17-SC Bietigheim
Sonntag, 13. Januar 2019
10:00U20 Division IEisbären Juniors Berlin-EVR U20
11:30U17 Division I SüdEVR U17-ESV Kaufbeuren
Samstag, 19. Januar 2019
16:00U17 Division I SüdEVR U17-ERC Ingolstadt
16:30U20 Division IEV Landshut -EVR U20
Sonntag, 20. Januar 2019
11:00U20 Division IEV Landshut -EVR U20
Samstag, 26. Januar 2019
13:45U17 Division I SüdESV Kaufbeuren-EVR U17
16:00U20 Division IEVR U20-Kölner EC
Sonntag, 27. Januar 2019
11:00U20 Division IAugsburger EV-EVR U20
15:45U17 Division I SüdESV Kaufbeuren-EVR U17
Samstag, 02. Februar 2019
16:00U20 Division IEisbären Juniors Berlin-EVR U20
Sonntag, 03. Februar 2019
10:00U20 Division IEisbären Juniors Berlin-EVR U20
Samstag, 16. Februar 2019
16:00U20 Division IEVR U20-DEG Eishockey
Sonntag, 24. Februar 2019
11:30U20 Division IEVR U20-Jungadler Mannheim
Samstag, 02. März 2019
16:00U20 Division IEVR U20-Eisbären Juniors Berlin
Sonntag, 03. März 2019
11:30U20 Division IEVR U20-Eisbären Juniors Berlin