Startseite
Eisbären
Vorbereitung
Hauptrunde
Spielplan
Tabelle
Statistiken
Kader
Tickets
Kontakt Eisbären
DEL 2 Modus 23/24
Jung-Eisbären
U20-Team 22/23
Vorbereitung
Vorbereitung (Gamepitch)
Hauptrunde
Tabelle
Team/Statistiken
U17-Team 22/23
Vorbereitung
Hauptrunde
Tabelle
Team/Statistiken
U15-Team 21/22
Ergebnisse/Tabelle (BEV)
U13-Team 21/22
Ergebnisse/Tabelle (BEV)
U11-Team
Turniere
Kader
U7 / U9
Turniere U7 und U9
Bambiniturnier
Kontakt/Verein
EHC
Ergebnisse/Tabelle
Kader
Kader 2. Mannschaft
Kontakt/Verein
Ligen
DEL2
Spielplan DEL2
zukünftige Spiele
Tabelle
Modus 22/23
Bezirksliga
U20 Division I
Spielplan
zukünftige Spiele
Tabelle
U17 Division I
Spielplan
zukünftige Spiele
Tabelle
U15 Bayernliga
Bambiniturnier
U13 Bayernliga
Service
Schirizeichen
Regeln
Eishockey (Geschichte)
FanZone
Chat
Links
Downloads
Eisbären Shop
Forum
Stadion
Liveticker
Livestream
Liveradio
DEB-Pokal
ST
Datum
Uhrzeit
1
SPAK
09.09.2010
20:00
ESV Kaufbeuren
-
Ravensburg Towerstars
3:5
1
FBA
10.09.2010
20:00
Dresdner Eislöwen
-
Elche Dortmund
2:0
1
BLZF
10.09.2010
20:00
EV Füssen
-
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
4:5
1
SA
10.09.2010
20:00
Füchse Duisburg
-
SC Riessersee
2:4
1
HPA
10.09.2010
20:00
Tölzer Löwen
-
Herner EV
4:2
1
ESB
10.09.2010
20:00
Fischtown Pinguins
-
Landshut Cannibals
6:3
1
EZW
10.09.2010
20:00
Stuttgart Rebels
-
Starbulls Rosenheim
3:12
1
ESG
10.09.2010
20:00
EHC Klostersee
-
Schwenninger Wild Wings
3:7
1
SA
11.09.2010
19:30
Moskitos Essen
-
EHC Freiburg
4:7
1
EAP
11.09.2010
20:00
Passau Black Hawks
-
Bietigheim Steelers
1:8
1
SKAH
11.09.2010
20:00
Saale-Bulls Halle
-
Hannover Indians
0:3
1
NA
11.09.2010
20:00
Selber Wölfe
-
Heilbronner Falken
2:6
1
EHM
12.09.2010
18:00
TEV Miesbach
-
EV Regensburg
3:2 V
1
EAHL
12.09.2010
18:00
EV Landsberg
-
Lausitzer Füchse
1:9
1
CKS
12.09.2010
18:00
RT Bad Nauheim
-
EC Peiting
2:4
1
EHD
12.09.2010
18:00
Deggendorf Fire
-
U20 Nationalmannschaft
0:6
2
HPA
19.10.2010
19:30
Tölzer Löwen
-
U20 Nationalmannschaft
3:5
2
ESP
19.10.2010
19:30
EC Peiting
-
SC Riessersee
5:0
2
SKSR
19.10.2010
19:30
Starbulls Rosenheim
-
EHC Freiburg
6:4
2
EHM
19.10.2010
20:00
TEV Miesbach
-
Ravensburg Towerstars
0:8
2
FBA
19.10.2010
20:00
Dresdner Eislöwen
-
Fischtown Pinguins
0:5
2
EET
19.10.2010
20:00
Bietigheim Steelers
-
Hannover Indians
3:4
2
HAS
19.10.2010
20:00
Schwenninger Wild Wings
-
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
5:6 P
2
KAS
20.10.2010
20:00
Heilbronner Falken
-
Lausitzer Füchse
5:2
3
ESHR
23.11.2010
20:00
Ravensburg Towerstars
-
Heilbronner Falken
4:1
3
KIS
23.11.2010
20:00
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
-
U20 Nationalmannschaft
1:4
3
SKSR
23.11.2010
20:00
Starbulls Rosenheim
-
Hannover Indians
4:3
3
ESP
23.11.2010
20:00
EC Peiting
-
Fischtown Pinguins
2:5
4
ESB
14.12.2010
20:00
Fischtown Pinguins
-
Ravensburg Towerstars
2:4
4
SKSR
14.12.2010
20:00
Starbulls Rosenheim
-
U20 Nationalmannschaft
7:1
5
SKSR
11.01.2011
19:30
Starbulls Rosenheim
-
Ravensburg Towerstars
3:2
[ Zurück ]
:: Powered by
JoomLeague
- Version
0.93
::