Spielplan |
Achtelfinale - Spiel 1 |
Freitag, 09. März 2018 | |||||||||
- | 19:30 | Starbulls Rosenheim | - | Hannover Indians | 3 : 0 | ||||
- | 19:30 | EV Landshut | - | Moskitos Essen | 2 : 3 V | ||||
- | 20:00 | Saale-Bulls Halle | - | Eisbären Regensburg | 1 : 3 | ||||
- | 20:00 | Deggendorfer SC | - | Herner EV | 2 : 0 | ||||
- | 20:00 | Selber Wölfe | - | Füchse Duisburg | 7 : 6 | ||||
- | 20:00 | Hannover Scorpions | - | EC Peiting | 2 : 3 | ||||
- | 20:00 | Icefighters Leipzig | - | ERC Sonthofen | 4 : 3 V | ||||
- | 20:00 | Tilburg Trappers | - | Blue Devils Weiden | 5 : 2 |
nach oben |
Achtelfinale - Spiel 2 |
Sonntag, 11. März 2018 | |||||||||
- | 18:00 | Eisbären Regensburg | - | Saale-Bulls Halle | 3 : 1 | ||||
- | 18:00 | EC Peiting | - | Hannover Scorpions | 2 : 6 | ||||
- | 18:00 | ERC Sonthofen | - | Icefighters Leipzig | 4 : 3 | ||||
- | 18:30 | Füchse Duisburg | - | Selber Wölfe | 3 : 4 V | ||||
- | 18:30 | Herner EV | - | Deggendorfer SC | 0 : 3 | ||||
- | 18:30 | Moskitos Essen | - | EV Landshut | 6 : 3 | ||||
- | 18:30 | Blue Devils Weiden | - | Tilburg Trappers | 1 : 6 | ||||
- | 19:00 | Hannover Indians | - | Starbulls Rosenheim | 4 : 2 |
nach oben |
Achtelfinale - Spiel 3 |
Dienstag, 13. März 2018 | |||||||||
- | 19:00 | Saale-Bulls Halle | - | Eisbären Regensburg | 4 : 1 | ||||
- | 19:00 | Icefighters Leipzig | - | ERC Sonthofen | 2 : 5 | ||||
- | 19:30 | Starbulls Rosenheim | - | Hannover Indians | 5 : 1 | ||||
- | 19:30 | Selber Wölfe | - | Füchse Duisburg | 6 : 1 | ||||
- | 19:30 | EV Landshut | - | Moskitos Essen | 7 : 0 | ||||
- | 20:00 | Deggendorfer SC | - | Herner EV | 7 : 0 | ||||
- | 20:00 | Hannover Scorpions | - | EC Peiting | 4 : 2 | ||||
- | 20:00 | Tilburg Trappers | - | Blue Devils Weiden | 5 : 2 |
nach oben |
Achtelfinale - Spiel 4 |
Donnerstag, 15. März 2018 | |||||||||
- | 20:00 | Eisbären Regensburg | - | Saale-Bulls Halle | 8 : 2 | ||||
Freitag, 16. März 2018 | |||||||||
- | 19:30 | EC Peiting | - | Hannover Scorpions | 9 : 1 | ||||
- | 20:00 | Hannover Indians | - | Starbulls Rosenheim | 2 : 3 V | ||||
- | 20:00 | Moskitos Essen | - | EV Landshut | 2 : 1 | ||||
- | 20:00 | ERC Sonthofen | - | Icefighters Leipzig | 4 : 5 V |
nach oben |
Achtelfinale - Spiel 5 |
Sonntag, 18. März 2018 | |||||||||
- | 17:00 | Icefighters Leipzig | - | ERC Sonthofen | 3 : 1 | ||||
- | 19:00 | Hannover Scorpions | - | EC Peiting | 3 : 1 |
nach oben |
Viertelfinale - Spiel 1 |
Mittwoch, 21. März 2018 | |||||||||
- | 19:00 | Icefighters Leipzig | - | Selber Wölfe | 1 : 4 | ||||
- | 19:30 | Starbulls Rosenheim | - | Hannover Scorpions | 1 : 4 | ||||
- | 20:00 | Tilburg Trappers | - | Eisbären Regensburg | 3 : 2 | ||||
- | 20:00 | Deggendorfer SC | - | Moskitos Essen | 4 : 3 |
nach oben |
Viertelfinale - Spiel 2 |
Freitag, 23. März 2018 | |||||||||
- | 20:00 | Eisbären Regensburg | - | Tilburg Trappers | 2 : 4 | ||||
- | 20:00 | Hannover Scorpions | - | Starbulls Rosenheim | 6 : 5 | ||||
- | 20:00 | Moskitos Essen | - | Deggendorfer SC | 3 : 2 | ||||
- | 20:00 | Selber Wölfe | - | Icefighters Leipzig | 4 : 3 |
nach oben |
Viertelfinale - Spiel 3 |
Sonntag, 25. März 2018 | |||||||||
- | 15:00 | Tilburg Trappers | - | Eisbären Regensburg | 4 : 1 | ||||
- | 17:00 | Icefighters Leipzig | - | Selber Wölfe | 6 : 2 | ||||
- | 17:00 | Starbulls Rosenheim | - | Hannover Scorpions | 4 : 3 | ||||
- | 18:30 | Deggendorfer SC | - | Moskitos Essen | 6 : 3 |
nach oben |
Viertelfinale - Spiel 4 |
Dienstag, 27. März 2018 | |||||||||
- | 19:30 | Selber Wölfe | - | Icefighters Leipzig | 3 : 1 | ||||
- | 20:00 | Moskitos Essen | - | Deggendorfer SC | 4 : 3 | ||||
- | 20:00 | Hannover Scorpions | - | Starbulls Rosenheim | 2 : 1 |
nach oben |
Viertelfinale - Spiel 5 |
Donnerstag, 29. März 2018 | |||||||||
- | 20:00 | Deggendorfer SC | - | Moskitos Essen | 7 : 2 |
nach oben |
Halbfinale - Spiel 1 |
Montag, 02. April 2018 | |||||||||
- | 15:00 | Tilburg Trappers | - | Hannover Scorpions | 4 : 2 | ||||
- | 18:30 | Deggendorfer SC | - | Selber Wölfe | 7 : 5 |
nach oben |
Halbfinale - Spiel 2 |
Mittwoch, 04. April 2018 | |||||||||
- | 19:30 | Selber Wölfe | - | Deggendorfer SC | 5 : 2 | ||||
- | 20:00 | Hannover Scorpions | - | Tilburg Trappers | 4 : 3 P |
nach oben |
Halbfinale - Spiel 3 |
Freitag, 06. April 2018 | |||||||||
- | 20:00 | Tilburg Trappers | - | Hannover Scorpions | 4 : 1 | ||||
- | 20:00 | Deggendorfer SC | - | Selber Wölfe | 5 : 2 |
nach oben |
Halbfinale - Spiel 4 |
Sonntag, 08. April 2018 | |||||||||
- | 18:00 | Selber Wölfe | - | Deggendorfer SC | 3 : 4 V | ||||
- | 19:00 | Hannover Scorpions | - | Tilburg Trappers | 2 : 0 |
nach oben |
Halbfinale - Spiel 5 |
Dienstag, 10. April 2018 | |||||||||
- | 20:00 | Tilburg Trappers | - | Hannover Scorpions | 6 : 0 |
nach oben |
Finale - Spiel 1 |
Freitag, 13. April 2018 | |||||||||
- | 20:00 | Tilburg Trappers | - | Deggendorfer SC | 9 : 3 |
nach oben |
Finale - Spiel 2 |
Sonntag, 15. April 2018 | |||||||||
- | 18:30 | Deggendorfer SC | - | Tilburg Trappers | 3 : 1 |
nach oben |
Finale - Spiel 3 |
Dienstag, 17. April 2018 | |||||||||
- | 20:00 | Tilburg Trappers | - | Deggendorfer SC | 6 : 1 |
nach oben |
Finale - Spiel 4 |
Freitag, 20. April 2018 | |||||||||
- | 20:00 | Deggendorfer SC | - | Tilburg Trappers | 2 : 3 V |
nach oben |
:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::