Spielplan iCal export

01.Spieltag
Samstag, 02. September 2017
- 16:00 EVREVR DNL-Team-KLNKölner EC1 : 2 V Spielbericht
- 16:30 SWNSchwenninger ERC-ESCESC Dresden4 : 5
- 17:30 STAStarbulls Rosenheim-ECBEC Bad Tölz5 : 4
nach oben


02. Spieltag
Sonntag, 03. September 2017
- 10:00 SWNSchwenninger ERC-ESCESC Dresden5 : 2
- 11:30 EVREVR DNL-Team-KLNKölner EC3 : 4 Spielbericht
- 14:00 EVLEV Landshut -STAStarbulls Rosenheim5 : 0
nach oben


03. Spieltag
Samstag, 09. September 2017
- 11:30 EVREVR DNL-Team-EVLEV Landshut 1 : 4 Spielbericht
- 16:30 KLNKölner EC-SWNSchwenninger ERC10 : 1
- 17:00 ECBEC Bad Tölz-KEVKrefelder EV4 : 2
- 17:30 STAStarbulls Rosenheim-ESCESC Dresden1 : 7
nach oben


04. Spieltag
Sonntag, 10. September 2017
- 10:30 STAStarbulls Rosenheim-ESCESC Dresden4 : 1
- 11:00 EVLEV Landshut -EVREVR DNL-Team4 : 5 V Spielbericht
- 11:30 ECBEC Bad Tölz-KEVKrefelder EV4 : 5 V
- 12:00 KLNKölner EC-SWNSchwenninger ERC10 : 1
nach oben


05. Spieltag
Samstag, 16. September 2017
- 16:00 SWNSchwenninger ERC-STAStarbulls Rosenheim6 : 5 P
- 16:30 KLNKölner EC-EVLEV Landshut 5 : 3
- 17:00 KEVKrefelder EV-EVREVR DNL-Team2 : 3 Spielbericht
- 17:00 ESCESC Dresden-ECBEC Bad Tölz2 : 4
nach oben


06. Spieltag
Sonntag, 17. September 2017
- 09:00 SWNSchwenninger ERC-STAStarbulls Rosenheim4 : 5
- 10:00 ESCESC Dresden-ECBEC Bad Tölz3 : 5
- 10:30 KEVKrefelder EV-EVREVR DNL-Team6 : 1 Spielbericht
- 12:00 KLNKölner EC-EVLEV Landshut 2 : 4
nach oben


07. Spieltag
Samstag, 23. September 2017
- 13:00 EVLEV Landshut -ECBEC Bad Tölz3 : 4
- 16:00 EVREVR DNL-Team-ESCESC Dresden4 : 1 Spielbericht
- 19:30 SWNSchwenninger ERC-KEVKrefelder EV2 : 5
- 19:30 STAStarbulls Rosenheim-KLNKölner EC3 : 0
nach oben


08. Spieltag
Sonntag, 24. September 2017
- 10:30 SWNSchwenninger ERC-KEVKrefelder EV1 : 4
- 10:30 STAStarbulls Rosenheim-KLNKölner EC2 : 7
- 11:30 EVREVR DNL-Team-ESCESC Dresden3 : 0 Spielbericht
- 17:00 ECBEC Bad Tölz-EVLEV Landshut 3 : 2
nach oben


09. Spieltag
Samstag, 30. September 2017
- 11:30 EVREVR DNL-Team-STAStarbulls Rosenheim- : -
- 17:00 ESCESC Dresden-KEVKrefelder EV- : -
- 20:00 ECBEC Bad Tölz-SWNSchwenninger ERC- : -
nach oben


10. Spieltag
Sonntag, 01. Oktober 2017
- 10:00 ESCESC Dresden-KEVKrefelder EV- : -
- 10:30 STAStarbulls Rosenheim-EVLEV Landshut - : -
- 11:30 ECBEC Bad Tölz-SWNSchwenninger ERC- : -
nach oben


11. Spieltag
Samstag, 07. Oktober 2017
- 16:30 EVLEV Landshut -ESCESC Dresden- : -
- 16:30 KLNKölner EC-ECBEC Bad Tölz- : -
- 17:00 KEVKrefelder EV-STAStarbulls Rosenheim- : -
- 19:00 SWNSchwenninger ERC-EVREVR DNL-Team- : -
nach oben


12. Spieltag
Sonntag, 08. Oktober 2017
- 10:30 KEVKrefelder EV-STAStarbulls Rosenheim- : -
- 11:00 EVLEV Landshut -ESCESC Dresden- : -
- 11:00 SWNSchwenninger ERC-EVREVR DNL-Team- : -
- 12:00 KLNKölner EC-ECBEC Bad Tölz- : -
nach oben


13. Spieltag
Samstag, 14. Oktober 2017
- 16:30 ESCESC Dresden-KLNKölner EC- : -
- 17:00 KEVKrefelder EV-EVLEV Landshut - : -
- 17:00 ECBEC Bad Tölz-EVREVR DNL-Team- : -
nach oben


14. Spieltag
Sonntag, 15. Oktober 2017
- 10:00 ESCESC Dresden-KLNKölner EC- : -
- 10:30 KEVKrefelder EV-EVLEV Landshut - : -
- 17:45 EVREVR DNL-Team-ECBEC Bad Tölz- : -
nach oben


15. Spieltag
Samstag, 21. Oktober 2017
- 16:30 EVLEV Landshut -SWNSchwenninger ERC- : -
- 17:00 KEVKrefelder EV-KLNKölner EC- : -
- 19:30 STAStarbulls Rosenheim-EVREVR DNL-Team- : -
nach oben


16. Spieltag
Sonntag, 22. Oktober 2017
- 11:00 EVLEV Landshut -SWNSchwenninger ERC- : -
- 11:00 ECBEC Bad Tölz-STAStarbulls Rosenheim- : -
- 12:00 KLNKölner EC-KEVKrefelder EV- : -
nach oben





:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::

Spiele vom 22.09. - 24.09.

Freitag, 22.09.2017:
20:00Ingolstadt-Schüler5:4
Samstag, 23.09.2017:
16:00DNL-Team-ESC Dresden4:1
17:00Deggendorf-Eisbären3:1
Sonntag, 24.09.2017:
11:30DNL-Team-ESC Dresden3:0
17:15Waldkraiburg-Eisbären3:0
17:45Schüler-Kaufbeuren1:6

>> Rückblick << >> Vorschau <<

Deutsche Nachwuchs Liga

Pl. MannschaftSp.DPu.
Köln Köln82217
Tölz Tölz7616
Rosenheim Rosenheim8-913
4  DNL-Team DNL-Team8-212
gesamte Tabelle

Schüler Bundesliga

Pl. MannschaftSp.DPu.
Mannheim Mannheim83721
Rosenheim Rosenheim83521
Tölz Tölz72718
 
7  EVR Schüler EVR Schüler8-276
gesamte Tabelle

Knaben LKL A QR

Pl. MannschaftSp.DPu.
Tölz Tölz144926
Erding Erding141019
Peiting Peiting143218
 
5  EVR Knaben EVR Knaben14-2411
gesamte Tabelle

Kleinschüler QR3

Pl. MannschaftSp.DPu.
Nürnberg Nürnberg114916
Bayreuth Bayreuth103412
Weiden Weiden11-410
 
gesamte Tabelle