Spielplan iCal export

01.Spieltag
Samstag, 03. September 2016
- 15:30 EVREVR DNL-Team-SWNSchwenninger ERC1 : 3 Spielbericht
- 16:00 EBJEisbären Juniors Berlin-EVLEV Landshut 5 : 3
- 16:30 KLNKölner EC-AUGAugsburger EV5 : 2
- 17:00 ESCESC Dresden-KFBESV Kaufbeuren1 : 7
nach oben


02. Spieltag
Sonntag, 04. September 2016
- 10:00 EBJEisbären Juniors Berlin-EVLEV Landshut 2 : 3 P
- 10:30 ESCESC Dresden-KFBESV Kaufbeuren0 : 6
- 11:30 EVREVR DNL-Team-SWNSchwenninger ERC3 : 2 V Spielbericht
- 12:00 KLNKölner EC-AUGAugsburger EV7 : 5
nach oben


03. Spieltag
Freitag, 09. September 2016
- 19:00 EVLEV Landshut -AUGAugsburger EV7 : 6
Samstag, 10. September 2016
- 15:30 EVREVR DNL-Team-EBJEisbären Juniors Berlin4 : 5 P Spielbericht
- 16:30 KLNKölner EC-ESCESC Dresden5 : 0
- 17:15 KFBESV Kaufbeuren-SWNSchwenninger ERC4 : 1
nach oben


04. Spieltag
Sonntag, 11. September 2016
- 10:30 KFBESV Kaufbeuren-SWNSchwenninger ERC9 : 0
- 11:30 EVREVR DNL-Team-EBJEisbären Juniors Berlin1 : 6 Spielbericht
- 12:00 KLNKölner EC-ESCESC Dresden15 : 0
- 14:30 AUGAugsburger EV-EVLEV Landshut 5 : 3
nach oben


05. Spieltag
Samstag, 17. September 2016
- 16:30 EVLEV Landshut -KLNKölner EC2 : 0
- 17:15 KFBESV Kaufbeuren-AUGAugsburger EV4 : 1
- 20:00 SWNSchwenninger ERC-EBJEisbären Juniors Berlin0 : 1
- 20:00 ESCESC Dresden-EVREVR DNL-Team2 : 6 Spielbericht
nach oben


06. Spieltag
Sonntag, 18. September 2016
- 10:30 EVLEV Landshut -KLNKölner EC1 : 5
- 12:00 SWNSchwenninger ERC-EBJEisbären Juniors Berlin1 : 6
- 12:45 AUGAugsburger EV-KFBESV Kaufbeuren4 : 2
- 13:00 ESCESC Dresden-EVREVR DNL-Team2 : 9 Spielbericht
nach oben


07. Spieltag
Samstag, 24. September 2016
- 15:00 EVREVR DNL-Team-AUGAugsburger EV1 : 4 Spielbericht
- 16:00 EBJEisbären Juniors Berlin-KFBESV Kaufbeuren0 : 2
- 16:00 EVLEV Landshut -ESCESC Dresden7 : 1
nach oben


08. Spieltag
Sonntag, 25. September 2016
- 10:00 EBJEisbären Juniors Berlin-KFBESV Kaufbeuren5 : 0
- 10:30 EVLEV Landshut -ESCESC Dresden5 : 4 V
- 18:30 AUGAugsburger EV-EVREVR DNL-Team3 : 4 Spielbericht
nach oben


09. Spieltag
Samstag, 01. Oktober 2016
- 16:30 KLNKölner EC-EVREVR DNL-Team5 : 3 Spielbericht
- 17:15 KFBESV Kaufbeuren-EVLEV Landshut 2 : 3 V
- 18:30 AUGAugsburger EV-EBJEisbären Juniors Berlin4 : 1
- 20:00 ESCESC Dresden-SWNSchwenninger ERC2 : 1
nach oben


10. Spieltag
Sonntag, 02. Oktober 2016
- 10:30 EVLEV Landshut -KFBESV Kaufbeuren5 : 0
- 12:00 KLNKölner EC-EVREVR DNL-Team9 : 0 Spielbericht
- 12:45 AUGAugsburger EV-EBJEisbären Juniors Berlin7 : 10
- 13:00 ESCESC Dresden-SWNSchwenninger ERC7 : 5
nach oben


11. Spieltag
Samstag, 08. Oktober 2016
- 17:15 KFBESV Kaufbeuren-KLNKölner EC6 : 3
- 18:30 AUGAugsburger EV-ESCESC Dresden3 : 4 V
- 20:00 SWNSchwenninger ERC-EVLEV Landshut 0 : 5
nach oben


12. Spieltag
Sonntag, 09. Oktober 2016
- 10:30 KFBESV Kaufbeuren-KLNKölner EC0 : 3
- 11:00 SWNSchwenninger ERC-EVLEV Landshut 0 : 5
- 11:30 AUGAugsburger EV-ESCESC Dresden9 : 3
nach oben


13. Spieltag
Samstag, 15. Oktober 2016
- 11:30 EVREVR DNL-Team-EVLEV Landshut 3 : 4 Spielbericht
- 16:00 EBJEisbären Juniors Berlin-ESCESC Dresden6 : 3
- 16:30 KLNKölner EC-SWNSchwenninger ERC5 : 1
nach oben


14. Spieltag
Sonntag, 16. Oktober 2016
- 10:30 KFBESV Kaufbeuren-EVREVR DNL-Team2 : 4 Spielbericht
- 12:00 KLNKölner EC-SWNSchwenninger ERC9 : 2
- 13:30 ESCESC Dresden-EBJEisbären Juniors Berlin3 : 6
nach oben


15. Spieltag
Samstag, 22. Oktober 2016
- 16:00 EBJEisbären Juniors Berlin-KLNKölner EC1 : 5
- 16:00 EVLEV Landshut -EVREVR DNL-Team4 : 5 V Spielbericht
- 20:00 SWNSchwenninger ERC-AUGAugsburger EV1 : 12
nach oben


16. Spieltag
Sonntag, 23. Oktober 2016
- 10:00 EBJEisbären Juniors Berlin-KLNKölner EC2 : 3 V
- 10:00 SWNSchwenninger ERC-AUGAugsburger EV2 : 1
- 11:30 EVREVR DNL-Team-KFBESV Kaufbeuren5 : 3 Spielbericht
nach oben





:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::

Spiele vom 22.09. - 24.09.

Freitag, 22.09.2017:
20:00Ingolstadt-Schüler-:-
Samstag, 23.09.2017:
16:00DNL-Team-ESC Dresden-:-
17:00Deggendorf-Eisbären-:-
Sonntag, 24.09.2017:
11:30DNL-Team-ESC Dresden-:-
17:15Waldkraiburg-Eisbären-:-
17:45Schüler-Kaufbeuren-:-

>> Rückblick << >> Vorschau <<

Deutsche Nachwuchs Liga

Pl. MannschaftSp.DPu.
Köln Köln62014
Landshut Landshut 5710
Tölz Tölz5410
 
6  DNL-Team DNL-Team6-86
gesamte Tabelle

Schüler Bundesliga

Pl. MannschaftSp.DPu.
Mannheim Mannheim62715
Rosenheim Rosenheim62615
Tölz Tölz62615
 
6  EVR Schüler EVR Schüler6-216
gesamte Tabelle

Knaben LKL A QR

Pl. MannschaftSp.DPu.
Tölz Tölz144926
Erding Erding141019
Peiting Peiting143218
 
5  EVR Knaben EVR Knaben14-2411
gesamte Tabelle

Kleinschüler QR3

Pl. MannschaftSp.DPu.
Nürnberg Nürnberg114916
Bayreuth Bayreuth103412
Weiden Weiden11-410
 
gesamte Tabelle