Spielplan |
01. Spieltag |
Freitag, 30. September 2016 | |||||||||
- | 19:30 | EC Peiting | - | Höchstadter EC | 3 : 4 | ||||
- | 19:30 | Tölzer Löwen | - | ERC Sonthofen | 7 : 1 | ||||
- | 19:45 | EHC Waldkraiburg | - | EV Landshut | 2 : 5 | ||||
- | 20:00 | Deggendorfer SC | - | Wölfe Schönheide | 5 : 2 | ||||
- | 20:00 | Blue Devils Weiden | - | EV Lindau | 5 : 3 | ||||
- | 20:00 | EV Regensburg | - | Selber Wölfe | 2 : 3 V |
nach oben |
02. Spieltag |
Sonntag, 02. Oktober 2016 | |||||||||
- | 17:30 | EV Lindau | - | EV Regensburg | 2 : 7 | ||||
- | 18:00 | EV Landshut | - | Deggendorfer SC | 2 : 5 | ||||
- | 18:00 | Wölfe Schönheide | - | EC Peiting | 2 : 4 | ||||
- | 18:00 | Höchstadter EC | - | Blue Devils Weiden | 5 : 3 | ||||
- | 18:00 | Selber Wölfe | - | Tölzer Löwen | 5 : 3 | ||||
- | 18:00 | ERC Sonthofen | - | EHC Waldkraiburg | 6 : 8 |
nach oben |
03. Spieltag |
Freitag, 07. Oktober 2016 | |||||||||
- | 19:30 | EC Peiting | - | EV Landshut | 2 : 0 | ||||
- | 19:30 | Tölzer Löwen | - | EV Lindau | 4 : 1 | ||||
- | 19:45 | EHC Waldkraiburg | - | Selber Wölfe | 2 : 3 | ||||
- | 20:00 | Deggendorfer SC | - | Höchstadter EC | 6 : 5 | ||||
- | 20:00 | EV Regensburg | - | Wölfe Schönheide | 2 : 6 | ||||
- | 20:00 | Blue Devils Weiden | - | ERC Sonthofen | 7 : 5 |
nach oben |
04. Spieltag |
Sonntag, 09. Oktober 2016 | |||||||||
- | 17:30 | EV Lindau | - | Deggendorfer SC | 3 : 5 | ||||
- | 18:00 | EV Landshut | - | Blue Devils Weiden | 1 : 2 | ||||
- | 18:00 | Wölfe Schönheide | - | EHC Waldkraiburg | 3 : 5 | ||||
- | 18:00 | Selber Wölfe | - | EC Peiting | 0 : 3 | ||||
- | 18:00 | Höchstadter EC | - | Tölzer Löwen | 2 : 3 V | ||||
- | 18:00 | ERC Sonthofen | - | EV Regensburg | 3 : 6 |
nach oben |
05. Spieltag |
Freitag, 14. Oktober 2016 | |||||||||
- | 19:30 | EV Landshut | - | EV Lindau | 3 : 1 | ||||
- | 19:30 | Wölfe Schönheide | - | Selber Wölfe | 3 : 5 | ||||
- | 19:30 | EC Peiting | - | Tölzer Löwen | 0 : 5 | ||||
- | 19:45 | EHC Waldkraiburg | - | Blue Devils Weiden | 2 : 6 | ||||
- | 20:00 | Deggendorfer SC | - | EV Regensburg | 3 : 5 | ||||
- | 20:00 | Höchstadter EC | - | ERC Sonthofen | 1 : 3 |
nach oben |
06. Spieltag |
Sonntag, 16. Oktober 2016 | |||||||||
- | 17:30 | EV Lindau | - | Wölfe Schönheide | 3 : 2 | ||||
- | 18:00 | EV Regensburg | - | EHC Waldkraiburg | 6 : 0 | ||||
- | 18:00 | Selber Wölfe | - | Höchstadter EC | 9 : 1 | ||||
- | 18:00 | ERC Sonthofen | - | EV Landshut | 5 : 8 | ||||
- | 18:30 | Blue Devils Weiden | - | EC Peiting | 5 : 3 | ||||
- | 19:00 | Tölzer Löwen | - | Deggendorfer SC | 8 : 1 |
nach oben |
07. Spieltag |
Freitag, 21. Oktober 2016 | |||||||||
- | 19:30 | EV Landshut | - | EV Regensburg | 2 : 1 | ||||
- | 19:30 | Tölzer Löwen | - | Blue Devils Weiden | 3 : 2 | ||||
- | 20:00 | Deggendorfer SC | - | EHC Waldkraiburg | 7 : 3 | ||||
- | 20:00 | EV Lindau | - | EC Peiting | 2 : 5 | ||||
- | 20:00 | Höchstadter EC | - | Wölfe Schönheide | 5 : 4 | ||||
- | 20:00 | Selber Wölfe | - | ERC Sonthofen | 5 : 2 |
nach oben |
08. Spieltag |
Sonntag, 23. Oktober 2016 | |||||||||
- | 17:15 | EHC Waldkraiburg | - | Höchstadter EC | 1 : 3 | ||||
- | 18:00 | Wölfe Schönheide | - | EV Landshut | 1 : 2 | ||||
- | 18:00 | EC Peiting | - | Deggendorfer SC | 4 : 3 V | ||||
- | 18:00 | EV Regensburg | - | Tölzer Löwen | 6 : 1 | ||||
- | 18:00 | ERC Sonthofen | - | EV Lindau | 3 : 4 | ||||
- | 18:30 | Blue Devils Weiden | - | Selber Wölfe | 2 : 3 V |
nach oben |
09. Spieltag |
Freitag, 28. Oktober 2016 | |||||||||
- | 19:30 | EV Landshut | - | Selber Wölfe | 1 : 3 | ||||
- | 19:30 | Wölfe Schönheide | - | Tölzer Löwen | 1 : 3 | ||||
- | 19:45 | EHC Waldkraiburg | - | EC Peiting | 0 : 3 | ||||
- | 20:00 | EV Regensburg | - | Blue Devils Weiden | 4 : 3 | ||||
- | 20:00 | EV Lindau | - | Höchstadter EC | 1 : 4 | ||||
- | 20:00 | Deggendorfer SC | - | ERC Sonthofen | 2 : 0 |
nach oben |
10. Spieltag |
Sonntag, 30. Oktober 2016 | |||||||||
- | 18:00 | EC Peiting | - | EV Regensburg | 2 : 4 | ||||
- | 18:00 | Höchstadter EC | - | EV Landshut | 1 : 2 | ||||
- | 18:00 | Selber Wölfe | - | EV Lindau | 11 : 1 | ||||
- | 18:00 | Tölzer Löwen | - | EHC Waldkraiburg | 4 : 5 | ||||
- | 18:00 | ERC Sonthofen | - | Wölfe Schönheide | 2 : 3 V | ||||
- | 18:30 | Blue Devils Weiden | - | Deggendorfer SC | 3 : 4 |
nach oben |
11. Spieltag |
Dienstag, 01. November 2016 | |||||||||
- | 17:30 | EV Lindau | - | EHC Waldkraiburg | 2 : 3 V | ||||
- | 18:00 | Höchstadter EC | - | EV Regensburg | 2 : 3 V | ||||
- | 18:00 | Selber Wölfe | - | Blue Devils Weiden | 8 : 3 | ||||
- | 18:00 | Tölzer Löwen | - | ERC Sonthofen | 8 : 0 | ||||
- | 18:30 | Deggendorfer SC | - | Wölfe Schönheide | 6 : 2 | ||||
- | 18:30 | EC Peiting | - | EV Landshut | 5 : 3 |
nach oben |
12. Spieltag |
Freitag, 11. November 2016 | |||||||||
- | 19:30 | Tölzer Löwen | - | EV Landshut | 2 : 1 | ||||
- | 19:30 | EC Peiting | - | ERC Sonthofen | 5 : 4 V | ||||
- | 19:45 | EHC Waldkraiburg | - | EV Lindau | 2 : 3 P | ||||
- | 20:00 | Blue Devils Weiden | - | Wölfe Schönheide | 7 : 5 | ||||
- | 20:00 | EV Regensburg | - | Höchstadter EC | 7 : 0 | ||||
- | 20:00 | Deggendorfer SC | - | Selber Wölfe | 2 : 5 |
nach oben |
13. Spieltag |
Sonntag, 13. November 2016 | |||||||||
- | 17:30 | EV Lindau | - | Blue Devils Weiden | 6 : 5 P | ||||
- | 18:00 | EV Landshut | - | EHC Waldkraiburg | 1 : 2 P | ||||
- | 18:00 | Wölfe Schönheide | - | Deggendorfer SC | 1 : 5 | ||||
- | 18:00 | Höchstadter EC | - | EC Peiting | 2 : 4 | ||||
- | 18:00 | Selber Wölfe | - | EV Regensburg | 4 : 2 | ||||
- | 18:00 | ERC Sonthofen | - | Tölzer Löwen | 4 : 2 |
nach oben |
14. Spieltag |
Freitag, 18. November 2016 | |||||||||
- | 19:00 | Wölfe Schönheide | - | EV Regensburg | 1 : 5 | ||||
- | 19:30 | EV Landshut | - | EC Peiting | 5 : 4 V | ||||
- | 20:00 | Höchstadter EC | - | Deggendorfer SC | 7 : 5 | ||||
- | 20:00 | Selber Wölfe | - | EHC Waldkraiburg | 6 : 1 | ||||
- | 20:00 | EV Lindau | - | Tölzer Löwen | 5 : 2 |
nach oben |
15. Spieltag |
Sonntag, 20. November 2016 | |||||||||
- | 17:15 | EHC Waldkraiburg | - | Wölfe Schönheide | 6 : 1 | ||||
- | 18:00 | EC Peiting | - | Selber Wölfe | 5 : 6 V | ||||
- | 18:00 | Tölzer Löwen | - | Höchstadter EC | 5 : 2 | ||||
- | 18:00 | EV Regensburg | - | ERC Sonthofen | 6 : 1 | ||||
- | 18:30 | Blue Devils Weiden | - | EV Landshut | 7 : 1 | ||||
- | 18:30 | Deggendorfer SC | - | EV Lindau | 2 : 3 |
nach oben |
16. Spieltag |
Freitag, 25. November 2016 | |||||||||
- | 19:30 | Tölzer Löwen | - | EC Peiting | 3 : 2 | ||||
- | 20:00 | Blue Devils Weiden | - | EHC Waldkraiburg | 4 : 1 | ||||
- | 20:00 | EV Lindau | - | EV Landshut | 1 : 4 | ||||
- | 20:00 | EV Regensburg | - | Deggendorfer SC | 5 : 1 | ||||
- | 20:00 | Selber Wölfe | - | Wölfe Schönheide | 5 : 4 | ||||
- | 20:00 | ERC Sonthofen | - | Höchstadter EC | 2 : 0 |
nach oben |
17. Spieltag |
Sonntag, 27. November 2016 | |||||||||
- | 17:15 | EHC Waldkraiburg | - | EV Regensburg | 3 : 8 | ||||
- | 18:00 | EC Peiting | - | Blue Devils Weiden | 9 : 6 | ||||
- | 18:00 | Wölfe Schönheide | - | EV Lindau | 1 : 2 | ||||
- | 18:00 | Höchstadter EC | - | Selber Wölfe | 2 : 7 | ||||
- | 18:00 | EV Landshut | - | ERC Sonthofen | 6 : 1 | ||||
- | 20:00 | Deggendorfer SC | - | Tölzer Löwen | 2 : 3 |
nach oben |
18. Spieltag |
Freitag, 02. Dezember 2016 | |||||||||
- | 19:00 | Wölfe Schönheide | - | Blue Devils Weiden | 4 : 5 V | ||||
- | 19:30 | EV Landshut | - | Tölzer Löwen | 2 : 3 | ||||
- | 20:00 | EV Lindau | - | EHC Waldkraiburg | 3 : 2 V | ||||
- | 20:00 | Höchstadter EC | - | EV Regensburg | 3 : 5 | ||||
- | 20:00 | Selber Wölfe | - | Deggendorfer SC | 3 : 6 | ||||
- | 20:00 | ERC Sonthofen | - | EC Peiting | 4 : 1 |
nach oben |
19. Spieltag |
Sonntag, 04. Dezember 2016 | |||||||||
- | 17:15 | EHC Waldkraiburg | - | ERC Sonthofen | 3 : 4 | ||||
- | 18:00 | EC Peiting | - | Wölfe Schönheide | 5 : 2 | ||||
- | 18:00 | EV Regensburg | - | EV Lindau | 8 : 0 | ||||
- | 18:00 | Tölzer Löwen | - | Selber Wölfe | 4 : 2 | ||||
- | 18:30 | Deggendorfer SC | - | EV Landshut | 4 : 0 | ||||
- | 18:30 | Blue Devils Weiden | - | Höchstadter EC | 4 : 1 |
nach oben |
20. Spieltag |
Mittwoch, 07. Dezember 2016 | |||||||||
- | 19:00 | ERC Sonthofen | - | Blue Devils Weiden | 6 : 5 P | ||||
Freitag, 09. Dezember 2016 | |||||||||
- | 19:00 | Wölfe Schönheide | - | Höchstadter EC | 3 : 4 | ||||
- | 19:30 | EC Peiting | - | EV Lindau | 8 : 5 | ||||
- | 19:45 | EHC Waldkraiburg | - | Deggendorfer SC | 2 : 3 P | ||||
- | 20:00 | EV Regensburg | - | EV Landshut | 3 : 2 V | ||||
- | 20:00 | Blue Devils Weiden | - | Tölzer Löwen | 3 : 2 V | ||||
- | 20:00 | ERC Sonthofen | - | Selber Wölfe | 1 : 2 V |
nach oben |
21. Spieltag |
Sonntag, 11. Dezember 2016 | |||||||||
- | 16:30 | Tölzer Löwen | - | EV Regensburg | 4 : 1 | ||||
- | 17:30 | EV Lindau | - | ERC Sonthofen | 4 : 3 | ||||
- | 18:00 | Höchstadter EC | - | EHC Waldkraiburg | 2 : 1 | ||||
- | 18:00 | EV Landshut | - | Wölfe Schönheide | 7 : 4 | ||||
- | 18:00 | Selber Wölfe | - | Blue Devils Weiden | 6 : 3 | ||||
- | 18:30 | Deggendorfer SC | - | EC Peiting | 7 : 4 |
nach oben |
22. Spieltag |
Freitag, 16. Dezember 2016 | |||||||||
- | 19:30 | EC Peiting | - | EHC Waldkraiburg | 1 : 0 | ||||
- | 20:00 | ERC Sonthofen | - | Deggendorfer SC | 3 : 0 | ||||
- | 20:00 | Blue Devils Weiden | - | EV Regensburg | 5 : 2 | ||||
- | 20:00 | Höchstadter EC | - | EV Lindau | 0 : 1 | ||||
- | 20:00 | Selber Wölfe | - | EV Landshut | 6 : 4 |
nach oben |
23. Spieltag |
Sonntag, 18. Dezember 2016 | |||||||||
- | 17:00 | Wölfe Schönheide | - | ERC Sonthofen | 0 : 5 | ||||
- | 17:15 | EHC Waldkraiburg | - | Tölzer Löwen | 1 : 4 | ||||
- | 17:30 | EV Lindau | - | Selber Wölfe | 2 : 7 | ||||
- | 18:00 | EV Regensburg | - | EC Peiting | 1 : 4 | ||||
- | 18:00 | EV Landshut | - | Höchstadter EC | 3 : 0 | ||||
- | 18:30 | Deggendorfer SC | - | Blue Devils Weiden | 5 : 1 |
nach oben |
24. Spieltag |
Freitag, 23. Dezember 2016 | |||||||||
- | 19:30 | EC Peiting | - | ERC Sonthofen | 4 : 1 | ||||
- | 19:45 | EHC Waldkraiburg | - | EV Landshut | 2 : 1 | ||||
- | 20:00 | EV Lindau | - | Tölzer Löwen | 2 : 3 | ||||
- | 20:00 | EV Regensburg | - | Deggendorfer SC | 4 : 2 | ||||
- | 20:00 | Blue Devils Weiden | - | Wölfe Schönheide | 3 : 2 V | ||||
- | 20:00 | Selber Wölfe | - | Höchstadter EC | 4 : 3 |
nach oben |
25. Spieltag |
Montag, 26. Dezember 2016 | |||||||||
- | 18:00 | ERC Sonthofen | - | EHC Waldkraiburg | 1 : 2 V | ||||
- | 18:00 | Tölzer Löwen | - | EC Peiting | 5 : 2 | ||||
- | 18:00 | EV Landshut | - | EV Lindau | 7 : 1 | ||||
- | 18:00 | Höchstadter EC | - | Blue Devils Weiden | 4 : 3 | ||||
- | 18:30 | Deggendorfer SC | - | Selber Wölfe | 4 : 5 V | ||||
- | 19:00 | Wölfe Schönheide | - | EV Regensburg | 1 : 5 |
nach oben |
26. Spieltag |
Mittwoch, 28. Dezember 2016 | |||||||||
- | 19:30 | EC Peiting | - | Tölzer Löwen | 3 : 4 V | ||||
- | 19:30 | Selber Wölfe | - | Deggendorfer SC | 6 : 7 V | ||||
- | 19:45 | EHC Waldkraiburg | - | ERC Sonthofen | 3 : 2 V | ||||
- | 20:00 | EV Lindau | - | EV Landshut | 1 : 2 | ||||
- | 20:00 | EV Regensburg | - | Wölfe Schönheide | 6 : 1 | ||||
- | 20:00 | Blue Devils Weiden | - | Höchstadter EC | 4 : 5 V |
nach oben |
27. Spieltag |
Freitag, 30. Dezember 2016 | |||||||||
- | 19:30 | Tölzer Löwen | - | EV Lindau | 4 : 2 | ||||
- | 19:30 | EV Landshut | - | EHC Waldkraiburg | 1 : 2 | ||||
- | 19:30 | Wölfe Schönheide | - | Blue Devils Weiden | 4 : 8 | ||||
- | 20:00 | ERC Sonthofen | - | EC Peiting | 5 : 4 V | ||||
- | 20:00 | Deggendorfer SC | - | EV Regensburg | 3 : 4 | ||||
- | 20:00 | Höchstadter EC | - | Selber Wölfe | 3 : 6 |
nach oben |
28. Spieltag |
Dienstag, 03. Januar 2017 | |||||||||
- | 19:30 | EV Landshut | - | Tölzer Löwen | 2 : 4 | ||||
- | 19:30 | Wölfe Schönheide | - | Höchstadter EC | 3 : 1 | ||||
- | 19:45 | EHC Waldkraiburg | - | EC Peiting | 0 : 3 | ||||
- | 20:00 | ERC Sonthofen | - | EV Lindau | 1 : 4 | ||||
- | 20:00 | Blue Devils Weiden | - | Deggendorfer SC | 3 : 4 | ||||
Mittwoch, 04. Januar 2017 | |||||||||
- | 20:00 | EV Regensburg | - | Selber Wölfe | 3 : 4 |
nach oben |
29. Spieltag |
Freitag, 06. Januar 2017 | |||||||||
- | 18:00 | Tölzer Löwen | - | EHC Waldkraiburg | 4 : 2 | ||||
- | 19:30 | EC Peiting | - | EV Lindau | 3 : 2 | ||||
- | 20:00 | ERC Sonthofen | - | EV Landshut | 4 : 2 | ||||
- | 20:00 | Selber Wölfe | - | Wölfe Schönheide | 5 : 1 | ||||
- | 20:00 | Höchstadter EC | - | Deggendorfer SC | 3 : 2 P | ||||
- | 20:00 | Blue Devils Weiden | - | EV Regensburg | 2 : 6 |
nach oben |
30. Spieltag |
Sonntag, 08. Januar 2017 | |||||||||
- | 17:00 | Wölfe Schönheide | - | Selber Wölfe | 1 : 7 | ||||
- | 17:15 | EHC Waldkraiburg | - | Tölzer Löwen | 3 : 6 | ||||
- | 17:30 | EV Lindau | - | EC Peiting | 7 : 6 V | ||||
- | 18:00 | EV Landshut | - | ERC Sonthofen | 2 : 3 P | ||||
- | 18:00 | EV Regensburg | - | Blue Devils Weiden | 2 : 3 | ||||
- | 18:30 | Deggendorfer SC | - | Höchstadter EC | 9 : 1 | ||||
Dienstag, 10. Januar 2017 | |||||||||
- | 19:30 | Tölzer Löwen | - | Wölfe Schönheide | 2 : 3 V |
nach oben |
31. Spieltag |
Freitag, 13. Januar 2017 | |||||||||
- | 19:30 | EV Landshut | - | EC Peiting | 3 : 0 | ||||
- | 19:45 | EHC Waldkraiburg | - | EV Lindau | 0 : 6 | ||||
- | 20:00 | ERC Sonthofen | - | Tölzer Löwen | 3 : 2 | ||||
- | 20:00 | Selber Wölfe | - | EV Regensburg | 8 : 7 P | ||||
- | 20:00 | Deggendorfer SC | - | Blue Devils Weiden | 5 : 1 | ||||
- | 20:00 | Höchstadter EC | - | Wölfe Schönheide | 5 : 2 |
nach oben |
32. Spieltag |
Sonntag, 15. Januar 2017 | |||||||||
- | 17:00 | Wölfe Schönheide | - | Deggendorfer SC | 3 : 0 | ||||
- | 18:00 | EC Peiting | - | EHC Waldkraiburg | 5 : 4 | ||||
- | 18:00 | EV Lindau | - | ERC Sonthofen | 2 : 4 | ||||
- | 18:00 | Tölzer Löwen | - | EV Landshut | 2 : 0 | ||||
- | 18:00 | EV Regensburg | - | Höchstadter EC | 3 : 5 | ||||
- | 18:30 | Blue Devils Weiden | - | Selber Wölfe | 1 : 5 |
nach oben |
MR - 01. Spieltag |
Freitag, 20. Januar 2017 | |||||||||
- | 19:30 | EC Peiting | - | EV Landshut | 6 : 3 | ||||
- | 20:00 | ERC Sonthofen | - | EV Regensburg | 2 : 3 | ||||
- | 20:00 | Blue Devils Weiden | - | Tölzer Löwen | 3 : 2 V | ||||
- | 20:00 | Selber Wölfe | - | Deggendorfer SC | 4 : 3 |
nach oben |
MR - 02. Spieltag |
Sonntag, 22. Januar 2017 | |||||||||
- | 18:00 | EV Regensburg | - | Blue Devils Weiden | 5 : 3 | ||||
- | 18:00 | Tölzer Löwen | - | ERC Sonthofen | 3 : 4 P | ||||
- | 18:00 | EV Landshut | - | Selber Wölfe | 7 : 3 | ||||
- | 18:30 | Deggendorfer SC | - | EC Peiting | 4 : 2 |
nach oben |
MR - 03. Spieltag |
Freitag, 27. Januar 2017 | |||||||||
- | 19:30 | EV Landshut | - | EV Regensburg | 5 : 2 | ||||
- | 19:30 | Tölzer Löwen | - | Deggendorfer SC | 1 : 4 | ||||
- | 20:00 | Selber Wölfe | - | Blue Devils Weiden | 6 : 1 | ||||
- | 20:00 | ERC Sonthofen | - | EC Peiting | 5 : 2 |
nach oben |
MR - 04. Spieltag |
Sonntag, 29. Januar 2017 | |||||||||
- | 18:00 | EC Peiting | - | Tölzer Löwen | 2 : 3 | ||||
- | 18:00 | EV Regensburg | - | Selber Wölfe | 6 : 3 | ||||
- | 18:30 | Blue Devils Weiden | - | ERC Sonthofen | 2 : 4 | ||||
- | 18:30 | Deggendorfer SC | - | EV Landshut | 7 : 3 |
nach oben |
MR - 05. Spieltag |
Freitag, 03. Februar 2017 | |||||||||
- | 19:30 | EV Landshut | - | Tölzer Löwen | 2 : 7 | ||||
- | 20:00 | Selber Wölfe | - | ERC Sonthofen | 6 : 4 | ||||
- | 20:00 | Blue Devils Weiden | - | Deggendorfer SC | 4 : 2 | ||||
- | 20:00 | EV Regensburg | - | EC Peiting | 4 : 3 V |
nach oben |
MR - 06. Spieltag |
Sonntag, 05. Februar 2017 | |||||||||
- | 18:00 | Tölzer Löwen | - | Selber Wölfe | 5 : 1 | ||||
- | 18:00 | ERC Sonthofen | - | EV Landshut | 2 : 1 V | ||||
- | 18:00 | EC Peiting | - | Blue Devils Weiden | 5 : 3 | ||||
- | 18:30 | Deggendorfer SC | - | EV Regensburg | 5 : 3 |
nach oben |
MR - 07. Spieltag |
Freitag, 10. Februar 2017 | |||||||||
- | 19:30 | Tölzer Löwen | - | EV Regensburg | 3 : 4 P | ||||
- | 19:30 | EV Landshut | - | Blue Devils Weiden | 1 : 10 | ||||
- | 20:00 | Selber Wölfe | - | EC Peiting | 2 : 5 | ||||
- | 20:00 | ERC Sonthofen | - | Deggendorfer SC | 3 : 2 P |
nach oben |
MR - 08. Spieltag |
Sonntag, 12. Februar 2017 | |||||||||
- | 18:00 | EC Peiting | - | ERC Sonthofen | 3 : 1 | ||||
- | 18:00 | EV Regensburg | - | EV Landshut | 4 : 1 | ||||
- | 18:30 | Blue Devils Weiden | - | Selber Wölfe | 3 : 2 | ||||
- | 18:30 | Deggendorfer SC | - | Tölzer Löwen | 1 : 2 |
nach oben |
MR - 09. Spieltag |
Freitag, 17. Februar 2017 | |||||||||
- | 19:30 | Tölzer Löwen | - | Blue Devils Weiden | 6 : 0 | ||||
- | 19:30 | EV Landshut | - | EC Peiting | 2 : 3 P | ||||
- | 20:00 | Deggendorfer SC | - | Selber Wölfe | 0 : 3 | ||||
- | 20:00 | EV Regensburg | - | ERC Sonthofen | 3 : 1 |
nach oben |
MR - 10. Spieltag |
Sonntag, 19. Februar 2017 | |||||||||
- | 15:30 | Selber Wölfe | - | EV Landshut | 2 : 1 | ||||
- | 18:00 | ERC Sonthofen | - | Tölzer Löwen | 0 : 3 | ||||
- | 18:00 | EC Peiting | - | Deggendorfer SC | 4 : 1 | ||||
- | 18:30 | Blue Devils Weiden | - | EV Regensburg | 3 : 4 |
nach oben |
MR - 11. Spieltag |
Freitag, 24. Februar 2017 | |||||||||
- | 19:30 | EC Peiting | - | EV Regensburg | 6 : 4 | ||||
- | 19:30 | Tölzer Löwen | - | EV Landshut | 3 : 2 | ||||
- | 20:00 | ERC Sonthofen | - | Selber Wölfe | 4 : 3 | ||||
- | 20:00 | Deggendorfer SC | - | Blue Devils Weiden | 6 : 3 |
nach oben |
MR - 12. Spieltag |
Sonntag, 26. Februar 2017 | |||||||||
- | 18:00 | Selber Wölfe | - | Tölzer Löwen | 3 : 5 | ||||
- | 18:00 | EV Landshut | - | ERC Sonthofen | 3 : 4 | ||||
- | 18:00 | EV Regensburg | - | Deggendorfer SC | 8 : 1 | ||||
- | 18:30 | Blue Devils Weiden | - | EC Peiting | 4 : 3 P |
nach oben |
MR - 13. Spieltag |
Freitag, 03. März 2017 | |||||||||
- | 19:30 | EC Peiting | - | Selber Wölfe | 2 : 6 | ||||
- | 20:00 | Deggendorfer SC | - | ERC Sonthofen | 4 : 3 V | ||||
- | 20:00 | EV Regensburg | - | Tölzer Löwen | 6 : 2 | ||||
- | 20:00 | Blue Devils Weiden | - | EV Landshut | 3 : 4 |
nach oben |
MR - 14. Spieltag |
Sonntag, 05. März 2017 | |||||||||
- | 18:00 | Selber Wölfe | - | EV Regensburg | 3 : 5 | ||||
- | 18:00 | EV Landshut | - | Deggendorfer SC | 3 : 2 | ||||
- | 18:00 | ERC Sonthofen | - | Blue Devils Weiden | 6 : 3 | ||||
- | 18:00 | Tölzer Löwen | - | EC Peiting | 3 : 0 |
nach oben |
:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::