Spielplan iCal export

01. Spieltag
Freitag, 30. September 2016
- 19:30 ECPEC Peiting-HECHöchstadter EC3 : 4
- 19:30 TLZTölzer Löwen-SONERC Sonthofen7 : 1
- 19:45 EHCEHC Waldkraiburg-EVLEV Landshut 2 : 5
- 20:00 DEGDeggendorfer SC -WLFWölfe Schönheide5 : 2
- 20:00 BDWBlue Devils Weiden-EVLEV Lindau5 : 3
- 20:00 EVREV Regensburg-SELSelber Wölfe2 : 3 V Spielbericht Game Highlights
nach oben


02. Spieltag
Sonntag, 02. Oktober 2016
- 17:30 EVLEV Lindau-EVREV Regensburg2 : 7 Spielbericht
- 18:00 EVLEV Landshut -DEGDeggendorfer SC 2 : 5
- 18:00 WLFWölfe Schönheide-ECPEC Peiting2 : 4
- 18:00 HECHöchstadter EC-BDWBlue Devils Weiden5 : 3
- 18:00 SELSelber Wölfe-TLZTölzer Löwen5 : 3
- 18:00 SONERC Sonthofen-EHCEHC Waldkraiburg6 : 8
nach oben


03. Spieltag
Freitag, 07. Oktober 2016
- 19:30 ECPEC Peiting-EVLEV Landshut 2 : 0
- 19:30 TLZTölzer Löwen-EVLEV Lindau4 : 1
- 19:45 EHCEHC Waldkraiburg-SELSelber Wölfe2 : 3
- 20:00 DEGDeggendorfer SC -HECHöchstadter EC6 : 5
- 20:00 EVREV Regensburg-WLFWölfe Schönheide2 : 6 Spielbericht Game Highlights
- 20:00 BDWBlue Devils Weiden-SONERC Sonthofen7 : 5
nach oben


04. Spieltag
Sonntag, 09. Oktober 2016
- 17:30 EVLEV Lindau-DEGDeggendorfer SC 3 : 5
- 18:00 EVLEV Landshut -BDWBlue Devils Weiden1 : 2
- 18:00 WLFWölfe Schönheide-EHCEHC Waldkraiburg3 : 5
- 18:00 SELSelber Wölfe-ECPEC Peiting0 : 3
- 18:00 HECHöchstadter EC-TLZTölzer Löwen2 : 3 V
- 18:00 SONERC Sonthofen-EVREV Regensburg3 : 6 Spielbericht
nach oben


05. Spieltag
Freitag, 14. Oktober 2016
- 19:30 EVLEV Landshut -EVLEV Lindau3 : 1
- 19:30 WLFWölfe Schönheide-SELSelber Wölfe3 : 5
- 19:30 ECPEC Peiting-TLZTölzer Löwen0 : 5
- 19:45 EHCEHC Waldkraiburg-BDWBlue Devils Weiden2 : 6
- 20:00 DEGDeggendorfer SC -EVREV Regensburg3 : 5 Spielbericht
- 20:00 HECHöchstadter EC-SONERC Sonthofen1 : 3
nach oben


06. Spieltag
Sonntag, 16. Oktober 2016
- 17:30 EVLEV Lindau-WLFWölfe Schönheide3 : 2
- 18:00 EVREV Regensburg-EHCEHC Waldkraiburg6 : 0 Spielbericht Game Highlights
- 18:00 SELSelber Wölfe-HECHöchstadter EC9 : 1
- 18:00 SONERC Sonthofen-EVLEV Landshut 5 : 8
- 18:30 BDWBlue Devils Weiden-ECPEC Peiting5 : 3
- 19:00 TLZTölzer Löwen-DEGDeggendorfer SC 8 : 1
nach oben


07. Spieltag
Freitag, 21. Oktober 2016
- 19:30 EVLEV Landshut -EVREV Regensburg2 : 1 Spielbericht Game Highlights
- 19:30 TLZTölzer Löwen-BDWBlue Devils Weiden3 : 2
- 20:00 DEGDeggendorfer SC -EHCEHC Waldkraiburg7 : 3
- 20:00 EVLEV Lindau-ECPEC Peiting2 : 5
- 20:00 HECHöchstadter EC-WLFWölfe Schönheide5 : 4
- 20:00 SELSelber Wölfe-SONERC Sonthofen5 : 2
nach oben


08. Spieltag
Sonntag, 23. Oktober 2016
- 17:15 EHCEHC Waldkraiburg-HECHöchstadter EC1 : 3
- 18:00 WLFWölfe Schönheide-EVLEV Landshut 1 : 2
- 18:00 ECPEC Peiting-DEGDeggendorfer SC 4 : 3 V
- 18:00 EVREV Regensburg-TLZTölzer Löwen6 : 1 Spielbericht Game Highlights
- 18:00 SONERC Sonthofen-EVLEV Lindau3 : 4
- 18:30 BDWBlue Devils Weiden-SELSelber Wölfe2 : 3 V
nach oben


09. Spieltag
Freitag, 28. Oktober 2016
- 19:30 EVLEV Landshut -SELSelber Wölfe1 : 3
- 19:30 WLFWölfe Schönheide-TLZTölzer Löwen1 : 3
- 19:45 EHCEHC Waldkraiburg-ECPEC Peiting0 : 3
- 20:00 EVREV Regensburg-BDWBlue Devils Weiden4 : 3 Spielbericht Game Highlights
- 20:00 EVLEV Lindau-HECHöchstadter EC1 : 4
- 20:00 DEGDeggendorfer SC -SONERC Sonthofen2 : 0
nach oben


10. Spieltag
Sonntag, 30. Oktober 2016
- 18:00 ECPEC Peiting-EVREV Regensburg2 : 4 Spielbericht Game Highlights
- 18:00 HECHöchstadter EC-EVLEV Landshut 1 : 2
- 18:00 SELSelber Wölfe-EVLEV Lindau11 : 1
- 18:00 TLZTölzer Löwen-EHCEHC Waldkraiburg4 : 5
- 18:00 SONERC Sonthofen-WLFWölfe Schönheide2 : 3 V
- 18:30 BDWBlue Devils Weiden-DEGDeggendorfer SC 3 : 4
nach oben


11. Spieltag
Dienstag, 01. November 2016
- 17:30 EVLEV Lindau-EHCEHC Waldkraiburg2 : 3 V
- 18:00 HECHöchstadter EC-EVREV Regensburg2 : 3 V Spielbericht
- 18:00 SELSelber Wölfe-BDWBlue Devils Weiden8 : 3
- 18:00 TLZTölzer Löwen-SONERC Sonthofen8 : 0
- 18:30 DEGDeggendorfer SC -WLFWölfe Schönheide6 : 2
- 18:30 ECPEC Peiting-EVLEV Landshut 5 : 3
nach oben


12. Spieltag
Freitag, 11. November 2016
- 19:30 TLZTölzer Löwen-EVLEV Landshut 2 : 1
- 19:30 ECPEC Peiting-SONERC Sonthofen5 : 4 V
- 19:45 EHCEHC Waldkraiburg-EVLEV Lindau2 : 3 P
- 20:00 BDWBlue Devils Weiden-WLFWölfe Schönheide7 : 5
- 20:00 EVREV Regensburg-HECHöchstadter EC7 : 0 Spielbericht Game Highlights
- 20:00 DEGDeggendorfer SC -SELSelber Wölfe2 : 5
nach oben


13. Spieltag
Sonntag, 13. November 2016
- 17:30 EVLEV Lindau-BDWBlue Devils Weiden6 : 5 P
- 18:00 EVLEV Landshut -EHCEHC Waldkraiburg1 : 2 P
- 18:00 WLFWölfe Schönheide-DEGDeggendorfer SC 1 : 5
- 18:00 HECHöchstadter EC-ECPEC Peiting2 : 4
- 18:00 SELSelber Wölfe-EVREV Regensburg4 : 2 Spielbericht Game Highlights
- 18:00 SONERC Sonthofen-TLZTölzer Löwen4 : 2
nach oben


14. Spieltag
Freitag, 18. November 2016
- 19:00 WLFWölfe Schönheide-EVREV Regensburg1 : 5 Spielbericht
- 19:30 EVLEV Landshut -ECPEC Peiting5 : 4 V
- 20:00 HECHöchstadter EC-DEGDeggendorfer SC 7 : 5
- 20:00 SELSelber Wölfe-EHCEHC Waldkraiburg6 : 1
- 20:00 EVLEV Lindau-TLZTölzer Löwen5 : 2
nach oben


15. Spieltag
Sonntag, 20. November 2016
- 17:15 EHCEHC Waldkraiburg-WLFWölfe Schönheide6 : 1
- 18:00 ECPEC Peiting-SELSelber Wölfe5 : 6 V
- 18:00 TLZTölzer Löwen-HECHöchstadter EC5 : 2
- 18:00 EVREV Regensburg-SONERC Sonthofen6 : 1 Spielbericht Game Highlights
- 18:30 BDWBlue Devils Weiden-EVLEV Landshut 7 : 1
- 18:30 DEGDeggendorfer SC -EVLEV Lindau2 : 3
nach oben


16. Spieltag
Freitag, 25. November 2016
- 19:30 TLZTölzer Löwen-ECPEC Peiting3 : 2
- 20:00 BDWBlue Devils Weiden-EHCEHC Waldkraiburg4 : 1
- 20:00 EVLEV Lindau-EVLEV Landshut 1 : 4
- 20:00 EVREV Regensburg-DEGDeggendorfer SC 5 : 1 Spielbericht Game Highlights
- 20:00 SELSelber Wölfe-WLFWölfe Schönheide5 : 4
- 20:00 SONERC Sonthofen-HECHöchstadter EC2 : 0
nach oben


17. Spieltag
Sonntag, 27. November 2016
- 17:15 EHCEHC Waldkraiburg-EVREV Regensburg3 : 8 Spielbericht
- 18:00 ECPEC Peiting-BDWBlue Devils Weiden9 : 6
- 18:00 WLFWölfe Schönheide-EVLEV Lindau1 : 2
- 18:00 HECHöchstadter EC-SELSelber Wölfe2 : 7
- 18:00 EVLEV Landshut -SONERC Sonthofen6 : 1
- 20:00 DEGDeggendorfer SC -TLZTölzer Löwen2 : 3
nach oben


18. Spieltag
Freitag, 02. Dezember 2016
- 19:00 WLFWölfe Schönheide-BDWBlue Devils Weiden4 : 5 V
- 19:30 EVLEV Landshut -TLZTölzer Löwen2 : 3
- 20:00 EVLEV Lindau-EHCEHC Waldkraiburg3 : 2 V
- 20:00 HECHöchstadter EC-EVREV Regensburg3 : 5 Spielbericht
- 20:00 SELSelber Wölfe-DEGDeggendorfer SC 3 : 6
- 20:00 SONERC Sonthofen-ECPEC Peiting4 : 1
nach oben


19. Spieltag
Sonntag, 04. Dezember 2016
- 17:15 EHCEHC Waldkraiburg-SONERC Sonthofen3 : 4
- 18:00 ECPEC Peiting-WLFWölfe Schönheide5 : 2
- 18:00 EVREV Regensburg-EVLEV Lindau8 : 0 Spielbericht Game Highlights
- 18:00 TLZTölzer Löwen-SELSelber Wölfe4 : 2
- 18:30 DEGDeggendorfer SC -EVLEV Landshut 4 : 0
- 18:30 BDWBlue Devils Weiden-HECHöchstadter EC4 : 1
nach oben


20. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 07. Dezember 2016
- 19:00 SONERC Sonthofen-BDWBlue Devils Weiden6 : 5 P
Freitag, 09. Dezember 2016
- 19:00 WLFWölfe Schönheide-HECHöchstadter EC3 : 4
- 19:30 ECPEC Peiting-EVLEV Lindau8 : 5
- 19:45 EHCEHC Waldkraiburg-DEGDeggendorfer SC 2 : 3 P
- 20:00 EVREV Regensburg-EVLEV Landshut 3 : 2 V Spielbericht
- 20:00 BDWBlue Devils Weiden-TLZTölzer Löwen3 : 2 V
- 20:00 SONERC Sonthofen-SELSelber Wölfe1 : 2 V
nach oben


21. Spieltag
Sonntag, 11. Dezember 2016
- 16:30 TLZTölzer Löwen-EVREV Regensburg4 : 1 Spielbericht
- 17:30 EVLEV Lindau-SONERC Sonthofen4 : 3
- 18:00 HECHöchstadter EC-EHCEHC Waldkraiburg2 : 1
- 18:00 EVLEV Landshut -WLFWölfe Schönheide7 : 4
- 18:00 SELSelber Wölfe-BDWBlue Devils Weiden6 : 3
- 18:30 DEGDeggendorfer SC -ECPEC Peiting7 : 4
nach oben


22. Spieltag
Freitag, 16. Dezember 2016
- 19:30 ECPEC Peiting-EHCEHC Waldkraiburg1 : 0
- 20:00 SONERC Sonthofen-DEGDeggendorfer SC 3 : 0
- 20:00 BDWBlue Devils Weiden-EVREV Regensburg5 : 2 Spielbericht
- 20:00 HECHöchstadter EC-EVLEV Lindau0 : 1
- 20:00 SELSelber Wölfe-EVLEV Landshut 6 : 4
nach oben


23. Spieltag
Sonntag, 18. Dezember 2016
- 17:00 WLFWölfe Schönheide-SONERC Sonthofen0 : 5
- 17:15 EHCEHC Waldkraiburg-TLZTölzer Löwen1 : 4
- 17:30 EVLEV Lindau-SELSelber Wölfe2 : 7
- 18:00 EVREV Regensburg-ECPEC Peiting1 : 4 Spielbericht Game Highlights
- 18:00 EVLEV Landshut -HECHöchstadter EC3 : 0
- 18:30 DEGDeggendorfer SC -BDWBlue Devils Weiden5 : 1
nach oben


24. Spieltag
Freitag, 23. Dezember 2016
- 19:30 ECPEC Peiting-SONERC Sonthofen4 : 1
- 19:45 EHCEHC Waldkraiburg-EVLEV Landshut 2 : 1
- 20:00 EVLEV Lindau-TLZTölzer Löwen2 : 3
- 20:00 EVREV Regensburg-DEGDeggendorfer SC 4 : 2 Spielbericht Game Highlights
- 20:00 BDWBlue Devils Weiden-WLFWölfe Schönheide3 : 2 V
- 20:00 SELSelber Wölfe-HECHöchstadter EC4 : 3
nach oben


25. Spieltag
Montag, 26. Dezember 2016
- 18:00 SONERC Sonthofen-EHCEHC Waldkraiburg1 : 2 V
- 18:00 TLZTölzer Löwen-ECPEC Peiting5 : 2
- 18:00 EVLEV Landshut -EVLEV Lindau7 : 1
- 18:00 HECHöchstadter EC-BDWBlue Devils Weiden4 : 3
- 18:30 DEGDeggendorfer SC -SELSelber Wölfe4 : 5 V
- 19:00 WLFWölfe Schönheide-EVREV Regensburg1 : 5 Spielbericht
nach oben


26. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 28. Dezember 2016
- 19:30 ECPEC Peiting-TLZTölzer Löwen3 : 4 V
- 19:30 SELSelber Wölfe-DEGDeggendorfer SC 6 : 7 V
- 19:45 EHCEHC Waldkraiburg-SONERC Sonthofen3 : 2 V
- 20:00 EVLEV Lindau-EVLEV Landshut 1 : 2
- 20:00 EVREV Regensburg-WLFWölfe Schönheide6 : 1 Spielbericht
- 20:00 BDWBlue Devils Weiden-HECHöchstadter EC4 : 5 V
nach oben


27. Spieltag
Freitag, 30. Dezember 2016
- 19:30 TLZTölzer Löwen-EVLEV Lindau4 : 2
- 19:30 EVLEV Landshut -EHCEHC Waldkraiburg1 : 2
- 19:30 WLFWölfe Schönheide-BDWBlue Devils Weiden4 : 8
- 20:00 SONERC Sonthofen-ECPEC Peiting5 : 4 V
- 20:00 DEGDeggendorfer SC -EVREV Regensburg3 : 4 Spielbericht
- 20:00 HECHöchstadter EC-SELSelber Wölfe3 : 6
nach oben


28. Spieltag
Dienstag, 03. Januar 2017
- 19:30 EVLEV Landshut -TLZTölzer Löwen2 : 4
- 19:30 WLFWölfe Schönheide-HECHöchstadter EC3 : 1
- 19:45 EHCEHC Waldkraiburg-ECPEC Peiting0 : 3
- 20:00 SONERC Sonthofen-EVLEV Lindau1 : 4
- 20:00 BDWBlue Devils Weiden-DEGDeggendorfer SC 3 : 4
Mittwoch, 04. Januar 2017
- 20:00 EVREV Regensburg-SELSelber Wölfe3 : 4 Spielbericht Game Highlights
nach oben


29. Spieltag
Freitag, 06. Januar 2017
- 18:00 TLZTölzer Löwen-EHCEHC Waldkraiburg4 : 2
- 19:30 ECPEC Peiting-EVLEV Lindau3 : 2
- 20:00 SONERC Sonthofen-EVLEV Landshut 4 : 2
- 20:00 SELSelber Wölfe-WLFWölfe Schönheide5 : 1
- 20:00 HECHöchstadter EC-DEGDeggendorfer SC 3 : 2 P
- 20:00 BDWBlue Devils Weiden-EVREV Regensburg2 : 6 Spielbericht Game Highlights
nach oben


30. Spieltag
Sonntag, 08. Januar 2017
- 17:00 WLFWölfe Schönheide-SELSelber Wölfe1 : 7
- 17:15 EHCEHC Waldkraiburg-TLZTölzer Löwen3 : 6
- 17:30 EVLEV Lindau-ECPEC Peiting7 : 6 V
- 18:00 EVLEV Landshut -SONERC Sonthofen2 : 3 P
- 18:00 EVREV Regensburg-BDWBlue Devils Weiden2 : 3 Spielbericht
- 18:30 DEGDeggendorfer SC -HECHöchstadter EC9 : 1
Dienstag, 10. Januar 2017
- 19:30 TLZTölzer Löwen-WLFWölfe Schönheide2 : 3 V
nach oben


31. Spieltag
Freitag, 13. Januar 2017
- 19:30 EVLEV Landshut -ECPEC Peiting3 : 0
- 19:45 EHCEHC Waldkraiburg-EVLEV Lindau0 : 6
- 20:00 SONERC Sonthofen-TLZTölzer Löwen3 : 2
- 20:00 SELSelber Wölfe-EVREV Regensburg8 : 7 P Spielbericht Game Highlights
- 20:00 DEGDeggendorfer SC -BDWBlue Devils Weiden5 : 1
- 20:00 HECHöchstadter EC-WLFWölfe Schönheide5 : 2
nach oben


32. Spieltag
Sonntag, 15. Januar 2017
- 17:00 WLFWölfe Schönheide-DEGDeggendorfer SC 3 : 0
- 18:00 ECPEC Peiting-EHCEHC Waldkraiburg5 : 4
- 18:00 EVLEV Lindau-SONERC Sonthofen2 : 4
- 18:00 TLZTölzer Löwen-EVLEV Landshut 2 : 0
- 18:00 EVREV Regensburg-HECHöchstadter EC3 : 5 Spielbericht Game Highlights
- 18:30 BDWBlue Devils Weiden-SELSelber Wölfe1 : 5
nach oben


MR - 01. Spieltag
Freitag, 20. Januar 2017
- 19:30 ECPEC Peiting-EVLEV Landshut 6 : 3
- 20:00 SONERC Sonthofen-EVREV Regensburg2 : 3 Spielbericht
- 20:00 BDWBlue Devils Weiden-TLZTölzer Löwen3 : 2 V
- 20:00 SELSelber Wölfe-DEGDeggendorfer SC 4 : 3
nach oben


MR - 02. Spieltag
Sonntag, 22. Januar 2017
- 18:00 EVREV Regensburg-BDWBlue Devils Weiden5 : 3 Spielbericht Game Highlights
- 18:00 TLZTölzer Löwen-SONERC Sonthofen3 : 4 P
- 18:00 EVLEV Landshut -SELSelber Wölfe7 : 3
- 18:30 DEGDeggendorfer SC -ECPEC Peiting4 : 2
nach oben


MR - 03. Spieltag
Freitag, 27. Januar 2017
- 19:30 EVLEV Landshut -EVREV Regensburg5 : 2 Spielbericht
- 19:30 TLZTölzer Löwen-DEGDeggendorfer SC 1 : 4
- 20:00 SELSelber Wölfe-BDWBlue Devils Weiden6 : 1
- 20:00 SONERC Sonthofen-ECPEC Peiting5 : 2
nach oben


MR - 04. Spieltag
Sonntag, 29. Januar 2017
- 18:00 ECPEC Peiting-TLZTölzer Löwen2 : 3
- 18:00 EVREV Regensburg-SELSelber Wölfe6 : 3 Spielbericht Game Highlights
- 18:30 BDWBlue Devils Weiden-SONERC Sonthofen2 : 4
- 18:30 DEGDeggendorfer SC -EVLEV Landshut 7 : 3
nach oben


MR - 05. Spieltag
Freitag, 03. Februar 2017
- 19:30 EVLEV Landshut -TLZTölzer Löwen2 : 7
- 20:00 SELSelber Wölfe-SONERC Sonthofen6 : 4
- 20:00 BDWBlue Devils Weiden-DEGDeggendorfer SC 4 : 2
- 20:00 EVREV Regensburg-ECPEC Peiting4 : 3 V Spielbericht Game Highlights
nach oben


MR - 06. Spieltag
Sonntag, 05. Februar 2017
- 18:00 TLZTölzer Löwen-SELSelber Wölfe5 : 1
- 18:00 SONERC Sonthofen-EVLEV Landshut 2 : 1 V
- 18:00 ECPEC Peiting-BDWBlue Devils Weiden5 : 3
- 18:30 DEGDeggendorfer SC -EVREV Regensburg5 : 3 Spielbericht
nach oben


MR - 07. Spieltag
Freitag, 10. Februar 2017
- 19:30 TLZTölzer Löwen-EVREV Regensburg3 : 4 P Spielbericht
- 19:30 EVLEV Landshut -BDWBlue Devils Weiden1 : 10
- 20:00 SELSelber Wölfe-ECPEC Peiting2 : 5
- 20:00 SONERC Sonthofen-DEGDeggendorfer SC 3 : 2 P
nach oben


MR - 08. Spieltag
Sonntag, 12. Februar 2017
- 18:00 ECPEC Peiting-SONERC Sonthofen3 : 1
- 18:00 EVREV Regensburg-EVLEV Landshut 4 : 1 Spielbericht Game Highlights
- 18:30 BDWBlue Devils Weiden-SELSelber Wölfe3 : 2
- 18:30 DEGDeggendorfer SC -TLZTölzer Löwen1 : 2
nach oben


MR - 09. Spieltag
Freitag, 17. Februar 2017
- 19:30 TLZTölzer Löwen-BDWBlue Devils Weiden6 : 0
- 19:30 EVLEV Landshut -ECPEC Peiting2 : 3 P
- 20:00 DEGDeggendorfer SC -SELSelber Wölfe0 : 3
- 20:00 EVREV Regensburg-SONERC Sonthofen3 : 1 Spielbericht Game Highlights
nach oben


MR - 10. Spieltag
Sonntag, 19. Februar 2017
- 15:30 SELSelber Wölfe-EVLEV Landshut 2 : 1
- 18:00 SONERC Sonthofen-TLZTölzer Löwen0 : 3
- 18:00 ECPEC Peiting-DEGDeggendorfer SC 4 : 1
- 18:30 BDWBlue Devils Weiden-EVREV Regensburg3 : 4 Spielbericht
nach oben


MR - 11. Spieltag
Freitag, 24. Februar 2017
- 19:30 ECPEC Peiting-EVREV Regensburg6 : 4 Spielbericht
- 19:30 TLZTölzer Löwen-EVLEV Landshut 3 : 2
- 20:00 SONERC Sonthofen-SELSelber Wölfe4 : 3
- 20:00 DEGDeggendorfer SC -BDWBlue Devils Weiden6 : 3
nach oben


MR - 12. Spieltag
Sonntag, 26. Februar 2017
- 18:00 SELSelber Wölfe-TLZTölzer Löwen3 : 5
- 18:00 EVLEV Landshut -SONERC Sonthofen3 : 4
- 18:00 EVREV Regensburg-DEGDeggendorfer SC 8 : 1 Spielbericht Game Highlights
- 18:30 BDWBlue Devils Weiden-ECPEC Peiting4 : 3 P
nach oben


MR - 13. Spieltag
Freitag, 03. März 2017
- 19:30 ECPEC Peiting-SELSelber Wölfe2 : 6
- 20:00 DEGDeggendorfer SC -SONERC Sonthofen4 : 3 V
- 20:00 EVREV Regensburg-TLZTölzer Löwen6 : 2 Spielbericht
- 20:00 BDWBlue Devils Weiden-EVLEV Landshut 3 : 4
nach oben


MR - 14. Spieltag
Sonntag, 05. März 2017
- 18:00 SELSelber Wölfe-EVREV Regensburg3 : 5 Spielbericht Game Highlights
- 18:00 EVLEV Landshut -DEGDeggendorfer SC 3 : 2
- 18:00 SONERC Sonthofen-BDWBlue Devils Weiden6 : 3
- 18:00 TLZTölzer Löwen-ECPEC Peiting3 : 0
nach oben





:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::

Nächstes Spiel

Freitag, 25. August 2017 20:00 Uhr
Vorbereitung
Eisbären Regensburg
VS
Eispiraten Crimmitschau

Letztes Spiel

Freitag, 17. März 2017 20:00 Uhr
Oberliga Playoffs 16/17
ERC Sonthofen
3:2
EV Regensburg
Spielbericht
TV Bericht

Kalender EV Regensburg

<<  August 2017  >>
 M  D  M  D  F  S  S 
 
   

Tabelle

Oberliga Süd
Pl. MannschaftSp.DPu.
Weiden Weiden000
Deggendorf Deggendorf000
Peiting Peiting000
Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg000
Regensburg Regensburg000
Sonthofen Sonthofen000
Landshut Landshut 000
Lindau Lindau000
Memmingen Memmingen000
Selb Selb000
Rosenheim Rosenheim000
Miesbach Miesbach000