Spielplan |
01. Spieltag |
Freitag, 25. September 2015 | |||||||||
HPA | 19:30 | Tölzer Löwen | - | Selber Wölfe | 2 : 4 | ||||
EAGL | 19:30 | EV Landshut | - | Wölfe Schönheide | 4 : 0 | ||||
EHD | 20:00 | Deggendorfer SC | - | Blue Devils Weiden | 2 : 1 | ||||
ESHS | 20:00 | ERC Sonthofen | - | EV Regensburg | 3 : 7 | ||||
ESG | 20:00 | EHC Klostersee | - | EC Peiting | 5 : 6 V |
nach oben |
02. Spieltag |
Sonntag, 27. September 2015 | |||||||||
ESSH | 17:00 | Wölfe Schönheide | - | ERC Sonthofen | 5 : 6 | ||||
NA | 18:00 | Selber Wölfe | - | EV Landshut | 4 : 1 | ||||
DSDA | 18:00 | EV Regensburg | - | EHC Klostersee | 6 : 2 | ||||
TKB | 18:00 | Bayreuth Tigers | - | Deggendorfer SC | 1 : 2 | ||||
HSA | 18:30 | Blue Devils Weiden | - | Tölzer Löwen | 2 : 1 V |
nach oben |
03. Spieltag |
Freitag, 02. Oktober 2015 | |||||||||
ESP | 19:30 | EC Peiting | - | EV Landshut | 4 : 2 | ||||
HSA | 20:00 | Blue Devils Weiden | - | ERC Sonthofen | 3 : 4 | ||||
NA | 20:00 | Selber Wölfe | - | Deggendorfer SC | 5 : 1 | ||||
DSDA | 20:00 | EV Regensburg | - | Tölzer Löwen | 5 : 4 | ||||
TKB | 20:00 | Bayreuth Tigers | - | EHC Klostersee | 3 : 2 |
nach oben |
04. Spieltag |
Sonntag, 04. Oktober 2015 | |||||||||
EAGL | 17:00 | EV Landshut | - | Blue Devils Weiden | 2 : 5 | ||||
ESG | 17:30 | EHC Klostersee | - | Selber Wölfe | 0 : 8 | ||||
ESHS | 18:00 | ERC Sonthofen | - | Bayreuth Tigers | 3 : 5 | ||||
EHD | 18:30 | Deggendorfer SC | - | EC Peiting | 5 : 4 V | ||||
HPA | 19:00 | Tölzer Löwen | - | Wölfe Schönheide | 2 : 3 |
nach oben |
05. Spieltag |
Freitag, 09. Oktober 2015 | |||||||||
HPA | 19:30 | Tölzer Löwen | - | EHC Klostersee | 1 : 2 P | ||||
ESSH | 19:30 | Wölfe Schönheide | - | Bayreuth Tigers | 1 : 3 | ||||
EHD | 20:00 | Deggendorfer SC | - | ERC Sonthofen | 5 : 3 | ||||
HSA | 20:00 | Blue Devils Weiden | - | EV Regensburg | 3 : 4 V | ||||
NA | 20:00 | Selber Wölfe | - | EC Peiting | 2 : 3 V |
nach oben |
06. Spieltag |
Sonntag, 11. Oktober 2015 | |||||||||
ESG | 17:30 | EHC Klostersee | - | Deggendorfer SC | 2 : 3 | ||||
ESHS | 18:00 | ERC Sonthofen | - | EV Landshut | 3 : 4 | ||||
DSDA | 18:00 | EV Regensburg | - | Selber Wölfe | 4 : 1 | ||||
ESP | 18:00 | EC Peiting | - | Wölfe Schönheide | 4 : 0 | ||||
TKB | 18:00 | Bayreuth Tigers | - | Blue Devils Weiden | 4 : 1 |
nach oben |
07. Spieltag |
Freitag, 16. Oktober 2015 | |||||||||
HPA | 19:30 | Tölzer Löwen | - | Deggendorfer SC | 5 : 3 | ||||
ESSH | 19:30 | Wölfe Schönheide | - | Selber Wölfe | 1 : 8 | ||||
ESP | 19:30 | EC Peiting | - | Bayreuth Tigers | 1 : 2 | ||||
HSA | 20:00 | Blue Devils Weiden | - | EHC Klostersee | 2 : 4 | ||||
DSDA | 20:00 | EV Regensburg | - | EV Landshut | 5 : 2 |
nach oben |
08. Spieltag |
Sonntag, 18. Oktober 2015 | |||||||||
EAGL | 17:00 | EV Landshut | - | Tölzer Löwen | 3 : 4 P | ||||
NA | 18:00 | Selber Wölfe | - | Blue Devils Weiden | 9 : 1 | ||||
ESHS | 18:00 | ERC Sonthofen | - | EC Peiting | 6 : 0 | ||||
TKB | 18:00 | Bayreuth Tigers | - | EV Regensburg | 4 : 3 V | ||||
EHD | 18:30 | Deggendorfer SC | - | Wölfe Schönheide | 5 : 3 |
nach oben |
09. Spieltag |
Freitag, 23. Oktober 2015 | |||||||||
EAGL | 19:30 | EV Landshut | - | EHC Klostersee | 8 : 4 | ||||
ESSH | 19:30 | Wölfe Schönheide | - | Blue Devils Weiden | 1 : 3 | ||||
ESHS | 20:00 | ERC Sonthofen | - | Tölzer Löwen | 1 : 5 | ||||
ESP | 20:00 | EC Peiting | - | EV Regensburg | 2 : 5 | ||||
TKB | 20:00 | Bayreuth Tigers | - | Selber Wölfe | 3 : 2 |
nach oben |
10. Spieltag |
Sonntag, 25. Oktober 2015 | |||||||||
ESG | 17:30 | EHC Klostersee | - | ERC Sonthofen | 6 : 9 | ||||
DSDA | 18:00 | EV Regensburg | - | Wölfe Schönheide | 3 : 1 | ||||
EHD | 18:30 | Deggendorfer SC | - | EV Landshut | 6 : 5 P | ||||
HSA | 18:30 | Blue Devils Weiden | - | EC Peiting | 3 : 1 | ||||
HPA | 19:00 | Tölzer Löwen | - | Bayreuth Tigers | 4 : 2 |
nach oben |
11. Spieltag |
Freitag, 30. Oktober 2015 | |||||||||
HPA | 19:30 | Tölzer Löwen | - | EC Peiting | 3 : 0 | ||||
EAGL | 19:30 | EV Landshut | - | Bayreuth Tigers | 4 : 0 | ||||
EHD | 20:00 | Deggendorfer SC | - | EV Regensburg | 1 : 3 | ||||
ESHS | 20:00 | ERC Sonthofen | - | Selber Wölfe | 4 : 6 | ||||
ESG | 20:00 | EHC Klostersee | - | Wölfe Schönheide | 5 : 0 |
nach oben |
12. Spieltag |
Sonntag, 01. November 2015 | |||||||||
ESSH | 17:00 | Wölfe Schönheide | - | EV Landshut | 0 : 3 | ||||
NA | 18:00 | Selber Wölfe | - | Tölzer Löwen | 3 : 4 P | ||||
DSDA | 18:00 | EV Regensburg | - | ERC Sonthofen | 7 : 2 | ||||
ESP | 18:00 | EC Peiting | - | EHC Klostersee | 4 : 1 | ||||
HSA | 18:30 | Blue Devils Weiden | - | Deggendorfer SC | 3 : 5 |
nach oben |
13. Spieltag |
Freitag, 13. November 2015 | |||||||||
HPA | 19:30 | Tölzer Löwen | - | EV Regensburg | 2 : 3 P | ||||
EAGL | 19:30 | EV Landshut | - | EC Peiting | 4 : 5 V | ||||
ESHS | 20:00 | ERC Sonthofen | - | Blue Devils Weiden | 5 : 3 | ||||
EHD | 20:00 | Deggendorfer SC | - | Selber Wölfe | 4 : 1 | ||||
ESG | 20:00 | EHC Klostersee | - | Bayreuth Tigers | 4 : 5 V |
nach oben |
14. Spieltag |
Sonntag, 15. November 2015 | |||||||||
ESSH | 17:00 | Wölfe Schönheide | - | Tölzer Löwen | 3 : 4 V | ||||
NA | 18:00 | Selber Wölfe | - | EHC Klostersee | 2 : 6 | ||||
ESP | 18:00 | EC Peiting | - | Deggendorfer SC | 8 : 5 | ||||
TKB | 18:00 | Bayreuth Tigers | - | ERC Sonthofen | 7 : 4 | ||||
HSA | 18:30 | Blue Devils Weiden | - | EV Landshut | 2 : 3 V |
nach oben |
15. Spieltag |
Freitag, 20. November 2015 | |||||||||
ESP | 19:30 | EC Peiting | - | Selber Wölfe | 4 : 5 P | ||||
ESHS | 20:00 | ERC Sonthofen | - | Deggendorfer SC | 1 : 4 | ||||
DSDA | 20:00 | EV Regensburg | - | Blue Devils Weiden | 7 : 1 | ||||
ESG | 20:00 | EHC Klostersee | - | Tölzer Löwen | 4 : 6 | ||||
TKB | 20:00 | Bayreuth Tigers | - | Wölfe Schönheide | 6 : 2 |
nach oben |
16. Spieltag |
Sonntag, 22. November 2015 | |||||||||
EAGL | 17:00 | EV Landshut | - | ERC Sonthofen | 8 : 4 | ||||
NA | 18:00 | Selber Wölfe | - | EV Regensburg | 3 : 5 | ||||
ESSH | 18:00 | Wölfe Schönheide | - | EC Peiting | 2 : 5 | ||||
EHD | 18:30 | Deggendorfer SC | - | EHC Klostersee | 3 : 2 | ||||
HSA | 18:30 | Blue Devils Weiden | - | Bayreuth Tigers | 4 : 2 |
nach oben |
17. Spieltag |
Freitag, 27. November 2015 | |||||||||
ESSH | 19:30 | Wölfe Schönheide | - | EHC Klostersee | 4 : 1 | ||||
ESP | 19:30 | EC Peiting | - | Tölzer Löwen | 3 : 1 | ||||
DSDA | 20:00 | EV Regensburg | - | Deggendorfer SC | 4 : 1 | ||||
NA | 20:00 | Selber Wölfe | - | ERC Sonthofen | 5 : 1 | ||||
TKB | 20:00 | Bayreuth Tigers | - | EV Landshut | 5 : 3 |
nach oben |
18. Spieltag |
Sonntag, 29. November 2015 | |||||||||
EAGL | 17:00 | EV Landshut | - | Selber Wölfe | 8 : 2 | ||||
ESG | 17:30 | EHC Klostersee | - | EV Regensburg | 2 : 7 | ||||
HPA | 18:00 | Tölzer Löwen | - | Blue Devils Weiden | 5 : 2 | ||||
ESHS | 18:00 | ERC Sonthofen | - | Wölfe Schönheide | 4 : 3 | ||||
EHD | 18:30 | Deggendorfer SC | - | Bayreuth Tigers | 3 : 7 |
nach oben |
19. Spieltag |
Freitag, 04. Dezember 2015 | |||||||||
EAGL | 19:30 | EV Landshut | - | EV Regensburg | 1 : 2 | ||||
EHD | 20:00 | Deggendorfer SC | - | Tölzer Löwen | 3 : 2 P | ||||
NA | 20:00 | Selber Wölfe | - | Wölfe Schönheide | 5 : 1 | ||||
ESG | 20:00 | EHC Klostersee | - | Blue Devils Weiden | 3 : 5 | ||||
TKB | 20:00 | Bayreuth Tigers | - | EC Peiting | 4 : 6 |
nach oben |
20. Spieltag |
Sonntag, 06. Dezember 2015 | |||||||||
ESSH | 18:00 | Wölfe Schönheide | - | Deggendorfer SC | 3 : 2 | ||||
HPA | 18:00 | Tölzer Löwen | - | EV Landshut | 1 : 2 V | ||||
ESP | 18:00 | EC Peiting | - | ERC Sonthofen | 6 : 3 | ||||
DSDA | 18:00 | EV Regensburg | - | Bayreuth Tigers | 6 : 2 | ||||
HSA | 18:30 | Blue Devils Weiden | - | Selber Wölfe | 9 : 3 |
nach oben |
21. Spieltag |
Freitag, 11. Dezember 2015 | |||||||||
HPA | 19:30 | Tölzer Löwen | - | ERC Sonthofen | 4 : 2 | ||||
ESG | 20:00 | EHC Klostersee | - | EV Landshut | 2 : 3 V | ||||
HSA | 20:00 | Blue Devils Weiden | - | Wölfe Schönheide | 6 : 4 | ||||
DSDA | 20:00 | EV Regensburg | - | EC Peiting | 8 : 5 | ||||
NA | 20:00 | Selber Wölfe | - | Bayreuth Tigers | 1 : 2 |
nach oben |
22. Spieltag |
Sonntag, 13. Dezember 2015 | |||||||||
EAGL | 17:00 | EV Landshut | - | Deggendorfer SC | 0 : 4 | ||||
ESHS | 18:00 | ERC Sonthofen | - | EHC Klostersee | 5 : 4 V | ||||
ESSH | 18:00 | Wölfe Schönheide | - | EV Regensburg | 2 : 5 | ||||
ESP | 18:00 | EC Peiting | - | Blue Devils Weiden | 4 : 1 | ||||
TKB | 18:00 | Bayreuth Tigers | - | Tölzer Löwen | 3 : 4 |
nach oben |
23. Spieltag |
Freitag, 18. Dezember 2015 | |||||||||
ESP | 19:30 | EC Peiting | - | Wölfe Schönheide | 4 : 3 | ||||
ESHS | 20:00 | ERC Sonthofen | - | EV Landshut | 5 : 2 | ||||
DSDA | 20:00 | EV Regensburg | - | Selber Wölfe | 7 : 1 | ||||
ESG | 20:00 | EHC Klostersee | - | Deggendorfer SC | 3 : 1 | ||||
TKB | 20:00 | Bayreuth Tigers | - | Blue Devils Weiden | 2 : 4 |
nach oben |
24. Spieltag |
Sonntag, 20. Dezember 2015 | |||||||||
HPA | 18:00 | Tölzer Löwen | - | EHC Klostersee | 3 : 0 | ||||
NA | 18:00 | Selber Wölfe | - | EC Peiting | 2 : 1 | ||||
ESSH | 18:00 | Wölfe Schönheide | - | Bayreuth Tigers | 3 : 5 | ||||
EHD | 18:30 | Deggendorfer SC | - | ERC Sonthofen | 6 : 3 | ||||
HSA | 18:30 | Blue Devils Weiden | - | EV Regensburg | 4 : 9 |
nach oben |
25. Spieltag |
Samstag, 26. Dezember 2015 | |||||||||
NA | 18:00 | Selber Wölfe | - | Deggendorfer SC | 5 : 4 | ||||
DSDA | 18:00 | EV Regensburg | - | Tölzer Löwen | 2 : 0 | ||||
ESP | 18:00 | EC Peiting | - | EV Landshut | 5 : 3 | ||||
TKB | 18:00 | Bayreuth Tigers | - | EHC Klostersee | 8 : 0 | ||||
HSA | 18:30 | Blue Devils Weiden | - | ERC Sonthofen | 5 : 7 |
nach oben |
26. Spieltag |
Montag, 28. Dezember 2015 | |||||||||
HPA | 19:30 | Tölzer Löwen | - | Wölfe Schönheide | 7 : 2 | ||||
EAGL | 19:30 | EV Landshut | - | Blue Devils Weiden | 4 : 2 | ||||
ESG | 20:00 | EHC Klostersee | - | Selber Wölfe | 2 : 5 | ||||
EHD | 20:00 | Deggendorfer SC | - | EC Peiting | 5 : 0 | ||||
ESHS | 20:00 | ERC Sonthofen | - | Bayreuth Tigers | 3 : 4 |
nach oben |
27. Spieltag |
Mittwoch, 30. Dezember 2015 | |||||||||
NA | 19:30 | Selber Wölfe | - | EV Landshut | 0 : 2 | ||||
ESSH | 19:30 | Wölfe Schönheide | - | ERC Sonthofen | 2 : 3 | ||||
HSA | 20:00 | Blue Devils Weiden | - | Tölzer Löwen | 4 : 1 | ||||
DSDA | 20:00 | EV Regensburg | - | EHC Klostersee | 6 : 1 | ||||
TKB | 20:00 | Bayreuth Tigers | - | Deggendorfer SC | 8 : 1 |
nach oben |
28. Spieltag |
Sonntag, 03. Januar 2016 | |||||||||
EAGL | 17:00 | EV Landshut | - | Wölfe Schönheide | 3 : 0 | ||||
ESG | 17:30 | EHC Klostersee | - | EC Peiting | 0 : 2 | ||||
HPA | 18:00 | Tölzer Löwen | - | Selber Wölfe | 6 : 2 | ||||
ESHS | 18:00 | ERC Sonthofen | - | EV Regensburg | 2 : 7 | ||||
EHD | 18:30 | Deggendorfer SC | - | Blue Devils Weiden | 3 : 2 P |
nach oben |
29. Spieltag |
Freitag, 08. Januar 2016 | |||||||||
EAGL | 19:30 | EV Landshut | - | Tölzer Löwen | 6 : 1 | ||||
EHD | 20:00 | Deggendorfer SC | - | Wölfe Schönheide | 8 : 4 | ||||
NA | 20:00 | Selber Wölfe | - | Blue Devils Weiden | 5 : 4 | ||||
ESHS | 20:00 | ERC Sonthofen | - | EC Peiting | 3 : 8 | ||||
TKB | 20:00 | Bayreuth Tigers | - | EV Regensburg | 4 : 6 |
nach oben |
30. Spieltag |
Sonntag, 10. Januar 2016 | |||||||||
ESSH | 17:00 | Wölfe Schönheide | - | Selber Wölfe | 2 : 4 | ||||
HPA | 18:00 | Tölzer Löwen | - | Deggendorfer SC | 4 : 3 P | ||||
DSDA | 18:00 | EV Regensburg | - | EV Landshut | 8 : 5 | ||||
ESP | 18:00 | EC Peiting | - | Bayreuth Tigers | 1 : 4 | ||||
HSA | 18:30 | Blue Devils Weiden | - | EHC Klostersee | 4 : 7 |
nach oben |
31. Spieltag |
Freitag, 15. Januar 2016 | |||||||||
EAGL | 19:30 | EV Landshut | - | EHC Klostersee | 2 : 4 | ||||
ESSH | 19:30 | Wölfe Schönheide | - | Blue Devils Weiden | 3 : 6 | ||||
ESP | 19:30 | EC Peiting | - | EV Regensburg | 1 : 3 | ||||
ESHS | 20:00 | ERC Sonthofen | - | Tölzer Löwen | 2 : 3 P | ||||
TKB | 20:00 | Bayreuth Tigers | - | Selber Wölfe | 6 : 4 |
nach oben |
32. Spieltag |
Sonntag, 17. Januar 2016 | |||||||||
ESG | 17:30 | EHC Klostersee | - | ERC Sonthofen | 4 : 3 P | ||||
DSDA | 18:00 | EV Regensburg | - | Wölfe Schönheide | 9 : 2 | ||||
HPA | 18:00 | Tölzer Löwen | - | Bayreuth Tigers | 0 : 1 | ||||
EHD | 18:30 | Deggendorfer SC | - | EV Landshut | 2 : 5 | ||||
HSA | 18:30 | Blue Devils Weiden | - | EC Peiting | 0 : 2 |
nach oben |
33. Spieltag |
Freitag, 22. Januar 2016 | |||||||||
ESSH | 19:30 | Wölfe Schönheide | - | EV Landshut | 1 : 5 | ||||
ESP | 19:30 | EC Peiting | - | EHC Klostersee | 4 : 1 | ||||
HSA | 20:00 | Blue Devils Weiden | - | Deggendorfer SC | 6 : 3 | ||||
NA | 20:00 | Selber Wölfe | - | Tölzer Löwen | 2 : 3 P | ||||
DSDA | 20:00 | EV Regensburg | - | ERC Sonthofen | 4 : 2 |
nach oben |
34. Spieltag |
Sonntag, 24. Januar 2016 | |||||||||
EAGL | 17:00 | EV Landshut | - | Bayreuth Tigers | 2 : 3 P | ||||
ESG | 17:30 | EHC Klostersee | - | Wölfe Schönheide | 4 : 3 | ||||
ESHS | 18:00 | ERC Sonthofen | - | Selber Wölfe | 4 : 1 | ||||
HPA | 18:00 | Tölzer Löwen | - | EC Peiting | 1 : 0 | ||||
EHD | 18:30 | Deggendorfer SC | - | EV Regensburg | 0 : 2 |
nach oben |
35. Spieltag |
Mittwoch, 27. Januar 2016 | |||||||||
EHD | 20:00 | Deggendorfer SC | - | Bayreuth Tigers | 2 : 4 | ||||
Freitag, 29. Januar 2016 | |||||||||
ESP | 19:30 | EC Peiting | - | Deggendorfer SC | 5 : 4 V | ||||
HSA | 20:00 | Blue Devils Weiden | - | EV Landshut | 3 : 4 V | ||||
NA | 20:00 | Selber Wölfe | - | EHC Klostersee | 4 : 2 | ||||
TKB | 20:00 | Bayreuth Tigers | - | ERC Sonthofen | 7 : 4 | ||||
Dienstag, 09. Februar 2016 | |||||||||
ESSH | 19:30 | Wölfe Schönheide | - | Tölzer Löwen | 3 : 4 P |
nach oben |
36. Spieltag |
Sonntag, 31. Januar 2016 | |||||||||
EAGL | 17:00 | EV Landshut | - | EC Peiting | 4 : 5 P | ||||
ESG | 17:30 | EHC Klostersee | - | Bayreuth Tigers | 2 : 5 | ||||
ESHS | 18:00 | ERC Sonthofen | - | Blue Devils Weiden | 4 : 5 | ||||
HPA | 18:00 | Tölzer Löwen | - | EV Regensburg | 3 : 5 | ||||
EHD | 18:30 | Deggendorfer SC | - | Selber Wölfe | 1 : 2 |
nach oben |
37. Spieltag |
Freitag, 05. Februar 2016 | |||||||||
EAGL | 19:30 | EV Landshut | - | ERC Sonthofen | 7 : 0 | ||||
ESSH | 19:30 | Wölfe Schönheide | - | EC Peiting | 3 : 4 P | ||||
NA | 20:00 | Selber Wölfe | - | EV Regensburg | 5 : 7 | ||||
EHD | 20:00 | Deggendorfer SC | - | EHC Klostersee | 6 : 4 | ||||
HSA | 20:00 | Blue Devils Weiden | - | Bayreuth Tigers | 2 : 3 P |
nach oben |
38. Spieltag |
Sonntag, 07. Februar 2016 | |||||||||
ESG | 17:30 | EHC Klostersee | - | Tölzer Löwen | 2 : 6 | ||||
ESHS | 18:00 | ERC Sonthofen | - | Deggendorfer SC | 2 : 8 | ||||
ESP | 18:00 | EC Peiting | - | Selber Wölfe | 5 : 2 | ||||
TKB | 18:00 | Bayreuth Tigers | - | Wölfe Schönheide | 3 : 6 | ||||
DSDA | 18:00 | EV Regensburg | - | Blue Devils Weiden | 7 : 1 |
nach oben |
39. Spieltag |
Freitag, 12. Februar 2016 | |||||||||
HPA | 19:30 | Tölzer Löwen | - | Blue Devils Weiden | 6 : 3 | ||||
EAGL | 19:30 | EV Landshut | - | Selber Wölfe | 9 : 4 | ||||
ESHS | 20:00 | ERC Sonthofen | - | Wölfe Schönheide | 4 : 0 | ||||
ESG | 20:00 | EHC Klostersee | - | EV Regensburg | 5 : 6 |
nach oben |
40. Spieltag |
Sonntag, 14. Februar 2016 | |||||||||
NA | 16:00 | Selber Wölfe | - | ERC Sonthofen | 4 : 3 P | ||||
DSDA | 18:00 | EV Regensburg | - | Deggendorfer SC | 5 : 1 | ||||
ESSH | 18:00 | Wölfe Schönheide | - | EHC Klostersee | 2 : 5 | ||||
ESP | 18:00 | EC Peiting | - | Tölzer Löwen | 4 : 3 | ||||
TKB | 18:00 | Bayreuth Tigers | - | EV Landshut | 1 : 3 |
nach oben |
41. Spieltag |
Freitag, 19. Februar 2016 | |||||||||
EAGL | 19:30 | EV Landshut | - | EV Regensburg | 0 : 2 | ||||
EHD | 20:00 | Deggendorfer SC | - | Tölzer Löwen | 4 : 5 P | ||||
NA | 20:00 | Selber Wölfe | - | Wölfe Schönheide | 4 : 1 | ||||
ESG | 20:00 | EHC Klostersee | - | Blue Devils Weiden | 5 : 2 | ||||
TKB | 20:00 | Bayreuth Tigers | - | EC Peiting | 4 : 2 |
nach oben |
42. Spieltag |
Sonntag, 21. Februar 2016 | |||||||||
ESSH | 18:00 | Wölfe Schönheide | - | Deggendorfer SC | 6 : 7 V | ||||
HPA | 18:00 | Tölzer Löwen | - | EV Landshut | 2 : 4 | ||||
ESP | 18:00 | EC Peiting | - | ERC Sonthofen | 5 : 2 | ||||
DSDA | 18:00 | EV Regensburg | - | Bayreuth Tigers | 2 : 5 | ||||
HSA | 18:30 | Blue Devils Weiden | - | Selber Wölfe | 3 : 6 |
nach oben |
43. Spieltag |
Freitag, 26. Februar 2016 | |||||||||
HPA | 19:30 | Tölzer Löwen | - | ERC Sonthofen | 1 : 5 | ||||
DSDA | 20:00 | EV Regensburg | - | EC Peiting | 3 : 4 P | ||||
NA | 20:00 | Selber Wölfe | - | Bayreuth Tigers | 4 : 3 | ||||
ESG | 20:00 | EHC Klostersee | - | EV Landshut | 3 : 5 | ||||
HSA | 20:00 | Blue Devils Weiden | - | Wölfe Schönheide | 5 : 2 |
nach oben |
44. Spieltag |
Sonntag, 28. Februar 2016 | |||||||||
EAGL | 17:00 | EV Landshut | - | Deggendorfer SC | 4 : 5 V | ||||
ESHS | 17:00 | ERC Sonthofen | - | EHC Klostersee | 3 : 5 | ||||
ESSH | 17:00 | Wölfe Schönheide | - | EV Regensburg | 6 : 3 | ||||
ESP | 17:00 | EC Peiting | - | Blue Devils Weiden | 4 : 5 P | ||||
TKB | 17:00 | Bayreuth Tigers | - | Tölzer Löwen | 6 : 2 |
nach oben |
:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::