Spielplan |
01.Spieltag |
Samstag, 13. Dezember 2014 | |||||||||
EHD | 16:30 | Deggendorfer SC | - | Jungadler Mannheim | 1 : 17 | ||||
CFS | 17:45 | Augsburger EV | - | EVR U17 | 3 : 1 | ||||
EHM | 18:15 | TEV Miesbach | - | Heilbronner Jungfalken | 0 : 11 | ||||
ESP | 19:30 | EC Peiting | - | 1. EV Weiden | 4 : 1 |
nach oben |
02. Spieltag |
Sonntag, 14. Dezember 2014 | |||||||||
EET | 10:00 | SC Bietigheim | - | Schwenninger ERC | 3 : 1 | ||||
CFS | 11:15 | Augsburger EV | - | EC Peiting | 8 : 1 | ||||
DSDA | 11:30 | EVR U17 | - | 1. EV Weiden | 9 : 3 | ||||
SAP | 14:00 | Jungadler Mannheim | - | TEV Miesbach | 10 : 1 |
nach oben |
03. Spieltag |
Freitag, 19. Dezember 2014 | |||||||||
EHD | 19:30 | Deggendorfer SC | - | 1. EV Weiden | 3 : 7 | ||||
Samstag, 20. Dezember 2014 | |||||||||
DSDA | 11:30 | EVR U17 | - | Heilbronner Jungfalken | 5 : 10 | ||||
HAS | 17:00 | Schwenninger ERC | - | Jungadler Mannheim | 1 : 4 | ||||
EET | 17:30 | SC Bietigheim | - | Augsburger EV | 1 : 7 |
nach oben |
04. Spieltag |
Sonntag, 21. Dezember 2014 | |||||||||
HAS | 11:00 | Schwenninger ERC | - | EC Peiting | 1 : 2 P |
nach oben |
05. Spieltag |
Samstag, 03. Januar 2015 | |||||||||
HSA | 11:15 | 1. EV Weiden | - | EVR U17 | 1 : 10 | ||||
EET | 15:00 | SC Bietigheim | - | TEV Miesbach | 5 : 0 | ||||
CFS | 18:00 | Augsburger EV | - | Deggendorfer SC | 12 : 1 |
nach oben |
06. Spieltag |
Sonntag, 04. Januar 2015 | |||||||||
EET | 10:00 | SC Bietigheim | - | EC Peiting | 8 : 3 | ||||
HAS | 10:30 | Schwenninger ERC | - | TEV Miesbach | 7 : 3 | ||||
CFS | 11:15 | Augsburger EV | - | 1. EV Weiden | 12 : 1 | ||||
Montag, 05. Januar 2015 | |||||||||
EHD | 18:00 | Deggendorfer SC | - | EVR U17 | 0 : 23 | ||||
Dienstag, 06. Januar 2015 | |||||||||
EHM | 15:15 | TEV Miesbach | - | 1. EV Weiden | 0 : 2 |
nach oben |
07. Spieltag |
Samstag, 10. Januar 2015 | |||||||||
EET | 11:00 | SC Bietigheim | - | Jungadler Mannheim | 0 : 5 | ||||
EHM | 14:00 | TEV Miesbach | - | Augsburger EV | 5 : 3 | ||||
KAS | 14:45 | Heilbronner Jungfalken | - | Schwenninger ERC | 6 : 2 | ||||
Sonntag, 11. Januar 2015 | |||||||||
ESP | 11:15 | EC Peiting | - | Augsburger EV | 2 : 6 | ||||
EHM | 13:15 | TEV Miesbach | - | Deggendorfer SC | 7 : 2 | ||||
SAP | 14:00 | Jungadler Mannheim | - | Schwenninger ERC | 5 : 0 |
nach oben |
08. Spieltag |
Freitag, 16. Januar 2015 | |||||||||
EHM | 19:45 | TEV Miesbach | - | EC Peiting | 0 : 7 | ||||
Samstag, 17. Januar 2015 | |||||||||
EET | 15:00 | SC Bietigheim | - | 1. EV Weiden | 4 : 1 | ||||
DSDA | 15:45 | EVR U17 | - | Schwenninger ERC | 8 : 4 | ||||
SAP | 17:00 | Jungadler Mannheim | - | Augsburger EV | 4 : 0 | ||||
ESP | 19:30 | EC Peiting | - | Heilbronner Jungfalken | 3 : 9 |
nach oben |
09. Spieltag |
Sonntag, 18. Januar 2015 | |||||||||
DSDA | 11:30 | EVR U17 | - | SC Bietigheim | 3 : 2 | ||||
SAP | 11:45 | Jungadler Mannheim | - | 1. EV Weiden | 4 : 0 | ||||
CFS | 12:00 | Augsburger EV | - | Heilbronner Jungfalken | 1 : 4 |
nach oben |
10. Spieltag |
Samstag, 24. Januar 2015 | |||||||||
KAS | 14:45 | Heilbronner Jungfalken | - | TEV Miesbach | 10 : 0 | ||||
HAS | 17:00 | Schwenninger ERC | - | 1. EV Weiden | 11 : 0 | ||||
Sonntag, 25. Januar 2015 | |||||||||
KAS | 11:00 | Heilbronner Jungfalken | - | 1. EV Weiden | 11 : 0 | ||||
HAS | 11:00 | Schwenninger ERC | - | SC Bietigheim | 4 : 2 |
nach oben |
11. Spieltag |
Freitag, 30. Januar 2015 | |||||||||
EHD | 19:30 | Deggendorfer SC | - | Augsburger EV | 5 : 12 | ||||
Samstag, 31. Januar 2015 | |||||||||
HSA | 18:30 | 1. EV Weiden | - | TEV Miesbach | 9 : 2 | ||||
ESP | 18:30 | EC Peiting | - | Jungadler Mannheim | 0 : 3 | ||||
HAS | 20:00 | Schwenninger ERC | - | Augsburger EV | 2 : 3 |
nach oben |
12. Spieltag |
Sonntag, 01. Februar 2015 | |||||||||
HAS | 10:00 | Schwenninger ERC | - | Heilbronner Jungfalken | 1 : 12 | ||||
DSDA | 11:30 | EVR U17 | - | TEV Miesbach | 6 : 2 |
nach oben |
13. Spieltag |
Samstag, 07. Februar 2015 | |||||||||
EET | 15:00 | SC Bietigheim | - | EVR U17 | 6 : 5 P | ||||
ESP | 15:15 | EC Peiting | - | Deggendorfer SC | 7 : 5 | ||||
HSA | 18:30 | 1. EV Weiden | - | Augsburger EV | 2 : 4 |
nach oben |
14. Spieltag |
Sonntag, 08. Februar 2015 | |||||||||
EET | 10:00 | SC Bietigheim | - | Heilbronner Jungfalken | 2 : 9 | ||||
DSDA | 11:30 | EVR U17 | - | Augsburger EV | 7 : 2 | ||||
EHD | 15:45 | Deggendorfer SC | - | Schwenninger ERC | 7 : 4 |
nach oben |
15. Spieltag |
Freitag, 13. Februar 2015 | |||||||||
SAP | 19:45 | Jungadler Mannheim | - | Heilbronner Jungfalken | 5 : 2 | ||||
Samstag, 14. Februar 2015 | |||||||||
ESP | 13:00 | EC Peiting | - | SC Bietigheim | 4 : 7 | ||||
HAS | 14:00 | Schwenninger ERC | - | EVR U17 | 0 : 5 | ||||
HSA | 15:45 | 1. EV Weiden | - | Jungadler Mannheim | 1 : 7 | ||||
EHD | 16:30 | Deggendorfer SC | - | TEV Miesbach | 4 : 2 |
nach oben |
16. Spieltag |
Sonntag, 15. Februar 2015 | |||||||||
EHD | 10:30 | Deggendorfer SC | - | SC Bietigheim | 3 : 5 | ||||
KAS | 11:00 | Heilbronner Jungfalken | - | EC Peiting | 10 : 1 | ||||
CFS | 11:15 | Augsburger EV | - | TEV Miesbach | 11 : 0 | ||||
DSDA | 17:45 | EVR U17 | - | Jungadler Mannheim | 3 : 5 |
nach oben |
17. Spieltag |
Mittwoch, 18. Februar 2015 | |||||||||
EHM | 14:00 | TEV Miesbach | - | SC Bietigheim | 0 : 3 | ||||
Samstag, 21. Februar 2015 | |||||||||
KAS | 11:00 | Heilbronner Jungfalken | - | Deggendorfer SC | 15 : 2 |
nach oben |
18. Spieltag |
Mittwoch, 25. Februar 2015 | |||||||||
KAS | 19:30 | Heilbronner Jungfalken | - | Jungadler Mannheim | 2 : 3 P | ||||
Samstag, 28. Februar 2015 | |||||||||
EET | 11:00 | SC Bietigheim | - | Deggendorfer SC | 3 : 5 | ||||
EHM | 14:15 | TEV Miesbach | - | Schwenninger ERC | 2 : 3 | ||||
KAS | 14:45 | Heilbronner Jungfalken | - | Augsburger EV | 4 : 1 | ||||
SAP | 16:45 | Jungadler Mannheim | - | EVR U17 | 7 : 4 | ||||
HSA | 18:30 | 1. EV Weiden | - | EC Peiting | 5 : 4 |
nach oben |
19. Spieltag |
Sonntag, 01. März 2015 | |||||||||
SAP | 11:45 | Jungadler Mannheim | - | Deggendorfer SC | 6 : 2 | ||||
CFS | 17:30 | Augsburger EV | - | Schwenninger ERC | 7 : 2 |
nach oben |
20. Spieltag |
Samstag, 07. März 2015 | |||||||||
EHM | 14:15 | TEV Miesbach | - | EVR U17 | 3 : 7 | ||||
CFS | 14:30 | Augsburger EV | - | Jungadler Mannheim | 2 : 3 | ||||
KAS | 14:45 | Heilbronner Jungfalken | - | SC Bietigheim | 4 : 2 | ||||
ESP | 15:15 | EC Peiting | - | Schwenninger ERC | 5 : 2 | ||||
HSA | 18:30 | 1. EV Weiden | - | Deggendorfer SC | 5 : 6 P |
nach oben |
21. Spieltag |
Sonntag, 08. März 2015 | |||||||||
EHD | 11:00 | Deggendorfer SC | - | EC Peiting | 9 : 5 | ||||
KAS | 11:00 | Heilbronner Jungfalken | - | EVR U17 | 3 : 1 | ||||
SAP | 17:00 | Jungadler Mannheim | - | SC Bietigheim | 7 : 2 |
nach oben |
22. Spieltag |
Mittwoch, 11. März 2015 | |||||||||
DSDA | 19:30 | EVR U17 | - | Deggendorfer SC | 11 : 6 | ||||
Samstag, 14. März 2015 | |||||||||
ESP | 13:00 | EC Peiting | - | EVR U17 | 3 : 5 | ||||
HSA | 15:45 | 1. EV Weiden | - | Heilbronner Jungfalken | 1 : 10 | ||||
CFS | 16:45 | Augsburger EV | - | SC Bietigheim | 2 : 3 | ||||
EHM | 20:00 | TEV Miesbach | - | Jungadler Mannheim | 1 : 15 |
nach oben |
23. Spieltag |
Sonntag, 15. März 2015 | |||||||||
HSA | 11:00 | 1. EV Weiden | - | SC Bietigheim | 3 : 5 | ||||
EHD | 11:00 | Deggendorfer SC | - | Heilbronner Jungfalken | 4 : 12 | ||||
ESP | 13:00 | EC Peiting | - | TEV Miesbach | 4 : 0 |
nach oben |
24. Spieltag |
Samstag, 21. März 2015 | |||||||||
HSA | 11:15 | 1. EV Weiden | - | Schwenninger ERC | 1 : 4 | ||||
SAP | 13:15 | Jungadler Mannheim | - | EC Peiting | 8 : 1 | ||||
Sonntag, 22. März 2015 | |||||||||
HAS | 14:00 | Schwenninger ERC | - | Deggendorfer SC | 21 : 2 | ||||
DSDA | 17:45 | EVR U17 | - | EC Peiting | 9 : 0 |
nach oben |
:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::