Pos. Nr. Spieler Geburtsdat. Nat.
T 29 Raphael Fossinger 08.04.1999 AUT
T 42 Constantin Schonfelder 31.08.1998 GER
V 9 Alexander Diel 20.01.1999 GER
V 10 Leon Zitzer 18.07.2001 GER
V 13 Daniel Popp 15.04.1998 GER
V 19 Simon Schwarz 23.12.1998 GER
V 21 Jan Stellmann 08.02.2000 GER
V 24 Fabian Birner 29.04.1999 GER
V 28 Felix Ribarik 23.05.1998 GER
V 43 Xaver Tippmann 11.04.1997 GER
V 44 Philipp Vogel 24.02.1998 GER
V 90 Vilius Dainora 19.04.2000 CAN
V 91 Alex Grossrubatscher 15.09.2000 ITA
S 3 Nicolas Sauer 11.05.1999 GER
S 5 Christoph Schmidt 24.07.2001 GER
S 8 Matteo Stohr 05.09.1998 GER
S 11 Mario Strobel 12.10.1999 GER
S 12 Alexander Dosch 03.04.2001 GER
S 14 Tim Brunnhuber 19.01.1999 GER
S 15 Simon Hintermeier 17.01.1999 GER
S 18 Philipp Grunbeck 25.08.1997 GER
S 23 Alex Gasser 23.04.1998 ITA
S 25 Levin Vost 08.03.2000 GER
S 26 Felix Schwarz 15.07.1997 GER
S 37 Dominik Hacernov 06.04.2000 GER
S 39 Andreas Hahn 10.03.1999 GER
S 66 Nico Kroschinski 21.01.1998 GER
S 69 Davide Vinci 23.04.1998 GER
S 95 Aron Schwarz 01.12.2000 GER
         
    Stefan Schnabl Trainer  
    Peter Drews Trainer  
    Maurizio Spreitzer Physiotherapeut

Spiele vom 15.12. - 17.12.

Freitag, 15.12.2017:
19:45Waldkraiburg-Eisbären0:4
Samstag, 16.12.2017:
13:00Landshut -Schüler8:1
19:30Rosenheim-DNL-Team2:6
Sonntag, 17.12.2017:
11:30DNL-Team-Rosenheim-:-
13:00Tölz-Schüler-:-
18:00Eisbären-Peiting-:-

>> Rückblick << >> Vorschau <<

Deutsche Nachwuchs Liga

Pl. MannschaftSp.DPu.
1  DNL-Team DNL-Team124333
ESC Dresden ESC Dresden13524
Iserlohn Iserlohn13-720
gesamte Tabelle

Schüler Bundesliga

Pl. MannschaftSp.DPu.
Mannheim Mannheim2210258
Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren239751
Tölz Tölz216550
 
7  EVR Schüler EVR Schüler22-1026
gesamte Tabelle

Knaben LKL A QR

Pl. MannschaftSp.DPu.
Tölz Tölz144926
Erding Erding141019
Peiting Peiting143218
 
5  EVR Knaben EVR Knaben14-2411
gesamte Tabelle

Kleinschüler QR3

Pl. MannschaftSp.DPu.
Nürnberg Nürnberg114916
Bayreuth Bayreuth103412
Weiden Weiden11-410
 
gesamte Tabelle